Late Entry Luhmühlen
06 Springprüfung Kl.L TL
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
327
0.00 / 49.03
Jordi Sander 
Beverly D
 
2
169
0.00 / 51.11
Jordi Sander 
Fallopia
 
3
316
0.00 / 51.39
Hedda Roggenbuck 
Quino 19
 
4
021
0.00 / 51.85
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
Cain 5
 
5
081
0.00 / 52.24
Helena Sandbrink 
Chardon 10
 
6
306
0.00 / 52.81
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
Valtino
 
7
165
0.00 / 53.65
Katarzyna Mietus 
Emigrant M
 
8
237
0.00 / 53.74
Julia Mestern 
Monarts Masterpiece
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
258
0.00 / 50.54
Mikko Mäentausta 
Qualita Bestia
 
2
215
0.00 / 51.27
Thilo Schulz 
Laola 22
 
3
076
0.00 / 51.61
Hanna Schreyer 
Chacco's Son
 
4
050
0.00 / 52.15
Mikko Mäentausta 
Carlos 798
 
5
063
0.00 / 52.77
Katharina Kopp 
Cassiopeia W
 
6
164
0.00 / 53.11
Taja Kiesewetter 
Elfe 204
 
7
325
0.00 / 53.66
Thea Jelcic 
Casanova de Beaufour DXB
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
023
0.00 / 53.76
Lennert Hauschild 
Calaco R
 
17
027
0.00 / 53.81
Theresa Engfer 
Call me Maja
 
18
086
0.00 / 53.86
Silke Nestele 
Chetlag
 
19
283
0.00 / 53.93
Christofer Böttcher 
September 28
 
20
056
0.00 / 54.23
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
Caschmir 5
 
21
324
0.00 / 54.30
Thea Jelcic 
Goldstar 44
 
22
044
0.00 / 54.53
Carsten Titsch 
Cardozo 4
 
23
208
0.00 / 54.59
Helena Sandbrink 
Jornada
 
24
203
0.00 / 54.75
Tobias Clar 
I'm Miss Possible V
 
25
047
0.00 / 56.12
Thilo Schulz 
Cariym
 
26
005
0.00 / 56.51
Silke Nestele 
Amicello 23
 
27
025
0.00 / 57.14
Lennert Hauschild 
Calandra 29
 
28
012
0.00 / 57.30
Tobias Clar 
ATC's Geronimo
 
29
041
4.00 / 51.05
Jordi Sander 
Captain Cash 2
 
30
004
4.00 / 52.62
Lisa Cordes 
Amabilita 2
 
31
137
4.00 / 56.69
Julia Mestern 
Cuckuck
 
32
326
4.00 / 62.72
Thea Jelcic 
Invictus DXB
 
33
117
4.00 / 63.07
Josef Wulf 
Coralle B
 
34
001
4.00 / 63.78
Jannes Niemann-Laue 
Achet- Anton
 
35
150
4.00 / 72.43
Kim-Sarah Haupt 
Demet Lord Poly
 
36
287
4.00 / 74.95
Arno Heitmann 
Soulman 15
 
37
263
4.00 / 80.20
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
Quick and Fly
 
38
130
8.00 / 57.96
Arno Heitmann 
Corthado
 
39
217
8.00 / 58.75
Lisa Cordes 
Leandro vh Molenhof
 
40
245
8.00 / 60.64
Anna-Sophie Kosch 
Oak Grove's Candy Cane
 
41
176
8.00 / 71.30
Antonia von Baath 
Freddie C
 
42
223
12.00 / 54.92
Horst Jun. Neben 
Lisburn
 
43
040
12.00 / 55.25
Antonia von Baath 
Caprinello
 
44
220
12.00 / 79.50
Silke Nestele 
Liberty Bell 3
 
45
029
20.00 / 91.71
Marcia Klobe 
Caloona S
 
Richter: Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel