Magna Racino
16 2-Phasenspringprüfung Höhe: 130 cm
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
2M65
0.00 / 39.81
im Stechen
Markus Saurugg 
Fioletta 6
 
2
3V08
0.00 / 39.97
im Stechen
Michael Rösch jun. 
Sanovet's Paula
 
3
AP33
0.00 / 41.04
im Stechen
Alexandra Steiner 
Libelle 7
 
4
1661
0.00 / 41.90
im Stechen
Nina Brand 
Casinio P
 
5
AB45
0.00 / 42.60
im Stechen
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz 
Castro de la Bryere
 
6
0154
0.00 / 45.63
im Stechen
Kerstin Mohapp 
Mamamia's For Pleasure
 
7
1B87
0.00 / 45.76
im Stechen
Marie Christine Sebesta 
Kara Luna 2
 
8
3R75
0.00 / 46.76
im Stechen
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz 
Cancaro
 
9
Z015
0.00 / 47.76
im Stechen
Barbara Aranyi 
F.Caycos
 
10
0430
0.00 / 53.84
im Stechen
Alfred Stöger 
Caranjo Z
 
11
4B73
0.00 / 57.44
im Stechen
Andreas Kottner 
Little Foot 41
 
12
AL14
4.00 / 39.72
im Stechen
Andreas Gorton-Hülgerth 
Pepper 9
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
2P87
4.00 / 43.46
im Stechen
Dieter Köfler 
Conmint
 
14
5102
4.00 / 44.92
im Stechen
Laura Lehner 
Tomahawk Z
 
15
2368
4.00 / 46.71
im Stechen
Anna Markel 
Drogba
 
16
1H41
4.00 / 48.08
im Stechen
Romana Hartl 
Cuitero
 
17
1X17
4.00 / 52.34
im Stechen
Simone Plank 
Shutterfly's Melody
 
18
0657
8.00 / 45.66
im Stechen
Alfred Fischer 
Pila Donna
 
19
2540
8.00 / 45.79
im Stechen
Natalia Belova 
Cosimo 48
 
20
1E83
4.00 / 46.01
Sigrid Forstinger 
Benito 29
 
21
1N30
4.00 / 46.11
Kerstin Mohapp 
Diana 86
 
22
PG78
4.00 / 46.71
David Gorton-Hülgerth 
Florian 26
 
23
AF44
4.00 / 47.85
Alexandra Roßmann 
Alcatraz M
 
24
4C91
4.00 / 48.11
Marie Christine Sebesta 
Beach de Riverland
 
25
4608
4.00 / 48.70
Anna Sophie Reiter 
Chicky Micky 8
 
26
1C73
4.00 / 51.03
Johanna Trummer 
Cuore Uno
 
27
2P93
4.00 / 51.05
Dieter Köfler 
Starrios
 
28
Z022
4.00 / 51.47
Christine Rudolph 
Qualle 2
 
29
3D42
4.00 / 54.04
Franz Steinwandtner 
Cedric 67
 
30
2199
4.25 / 55.37
Peter Brauneis 
Krümel Z
 
31
2M66
5.00 / 58.64
Markus Saurugg 
Stacorado II
 
32
9L59
8.00 / 43.71
Nicole Kerschner 
Sweet Temptation
 
33
4T69
8.00 / 44.65
Bianca Babanitz 
Chilli Tangelina
 
34
A707
8.00 / 44.71
Gudrun Gorton-Hülgerth 
Gentile
 
35
A948
8.00 / 47.79
Beate Steiner 
Miss Merilyn
 
36
1M29
8.00 / 51.77
Katharina Schmidt-Gentner 
Siobhan Dream of Diamond
 
37
4A76
8.00 / 53.17
Alfred Stöger 
Kash VH Exelhof Z
 
38
4A30
8.00 / 53.99
Nina Aichbichler 
Candida 4
 
39
3T73
8.25 / 55.46
Angelina Krüger 
Suprise White
 
40
4X95
11.25 / 67.26
Natalia Belova 
Nymphea VD Donkhoeve
 
41
2D08
12.00 / 47.95
Sophia Billeth 
Quibell PJ
 
42
2V40
15.75 / 69.05
Sabine Strohmaier 
Valeria 2
 
43
4V84
0.00 /
Andreas Teickner 
Beike
 
43
4M16
0.00 /
Bianca Babanitz 
Novastar SV Z
 
-
3440
el.
Beate Steiner 
Con Questa