Magna Racino
3 Standardspringprüfung Höhe: 130 cm
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
3C35
0.00 / 61.23
Markus Saurugg 
Chester 24
 
2
4V39
0.00 / 63.09
Sascha Kainz 
Long Lankin
 
3
2H13
0.00 / 63.46
Matthias Atzmüller 
Barny 4
 
4
9U83
0.00 / 63.92
Markus Saurugg 
Baloubet by Etl
 
4
2540
0.00 / 63.92
Natalia Belova 
Cosimo 48
 
6
0587
0.00 / 64.28
Sascha Kainz 
Cliffon
 
7
1L15
0.00 / 64.56
Natalia Belova 
Mercury 2
 
8
3L92
0.00 / 65.80
Franz Steinwandtner 
JCS Balou
 
9
1661
0.00 / 68.40
Nina Brand 
Casinio P
 
10
2V99
0.00 / 69.79
Matthias Atzmüller 
Narumol B
 
11
4V84
0.00 / 70.93
Andreas Teickner 
Beike
 
12
2115
0.00 / 71.89
Barbara Belousek 
Prinz Timmy
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
AB45
0.00 / 74.36
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz 
Castro de la Bryere
 
14
1839
0.00 / 75.05
Marie Christine Sebesta 
Obora's Sherbet
 
15
2825
0.00 / 76.14
Jennifer Brennand 
Concerto Mio
 
16
3440
0.00 / 76.64
Beate Steiner 
Con Questa
 
17
4V52
0.00 / 76.78
Matthias Raisch 
Zidane 7
 
18
2371
0.00 / 77.55
Marie Christine Sebesta 
Chester Blue
 
19
4B73
0.00 / 77.95
Andreas Kottner 
Little Foot 41
 
20
4C91
0.00 / 79.47
Marie Christine Sebesta 
Beach de Riverland
 
21
2368
0.00 / 79.52
Anna Markel 
Drogba
 
22
3R07
0.25 / 81.09
Romana Hartl 
Cassius Clay be B
 
23
3R75
0.25 / 81.66
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz 
Cancaro
 
24
Z015
0.50 / 82.42
Barbara Aranyi 
F.Caycos
 
25
0430
0.50 / 82.72
Alfred Stöger 
Caranjo Z
 
26
4A76
1.50 / 86.08
Alfred Stöger 
Kash VH Exelhof Z
 
27
0657
4.00 / 63.51
Alfred Fischer 
Pila Donna
 
28
2P87
4.00 / 71.06
Dieter Köfler 
Conmint
 
29
3D46
4.00 / 72.37
Patricia Steiner 
T'Excel De Prim
 
30
1E83
4.00 / 72.50
Sigrid Forstinger 
Benito 29
 
31
2558
4.00 / 74.08
Jennifer Brennand 
Karisma De Laubry
 
32
1565
4.00 / 74.52
Georg Hladik 
Chaccolina
 
33
2P93
4.00 / 75.90
Dieter Köfler 
Starrios
 
34
3K18
4.00 / 76.80
Laura Lehner 
Accaletto Z
 
35
3U79
4.00 / 77.42
Fritz Kogelnig jun. 
HG Sorento
 
36
3D42
4.75 / 83.91
Franz Steinwandtner 
Cedric 67
 
37
0317
8.00 / 66.26
Fritz Kogelnig jun. 
Ziro Percent
 
38
4L37
8.00 / 75.21
Markus Saurugg 
Nia Pia R
 
39
3I53
8.25 / 81.71
Matthias Raisch 
Barmenia
 
40
1H85
9.50 / 86.88
Melanie Riedl 
Lanin 2
 
41
4A30
10.75 / 91.41
Nina Aichbichler 
Candida 4
 
42
2V40
12.00 / 80.90
Sabine Strohmaier 
Valeria 2
 
43
1364
12.25 / 81.04
Georg Hladik 
Jilko Van Den Bosrand
 
44
Z016
12.75 / 83.06
Kajtar Akos 
Bognár Arnold
 
-
1I60
el.
Alexandra Steiner 
Fanatiker VH Dingeshof
 
-
A948
el.
Beate Steiner 
Miss Merilyn