WESTFALEN-WOCHE 2020
Preis der Tierklinik Telgte Offene Klasse für 5-6jähr. Pferde Die Platzierung erfolgt in 3 Abteilungen
23 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L | 5-6j. Pferde
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
574
8.60
Markus Merschformann 
Checker 80
 
2
1435
8.40
Pashalis Ballas 
Kensington 20
 
3
1133
8.30
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
Elton As
 
3
1431
8.30
Valentin Meiss 
Keanu 18
 
3
440
8.30
Sandra ter Bahne 
Cascare 4
 
6
1884
8.10
George Catalin Bors 
Seniora 8
 
6
415
8.10
Jeremy Sweetnam 
Carpintero 3
 
6
1214
8.10
Max Nieberg 
Flic Flac 75
 
6
2010
8.10
Marco Lilienbecker 
Vainqueur 25
 
6
1274
8.10
Pashalis Ballas 
Gazpacho vd Berghoeve Z
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
321
8.50 (8.6)
Hendrik Zurich 
Canabaz
 
2
1032
8.40
Markus Merschformann 
Dibalou 3
 
3
122
8.30
Johannes Ehning 
Balougrana
 
3
1826
8.30
Karin Schulze Topphoff 
Remember me As
 
5
060
8.20
Hendrik Zurich 
Angelo 454
 
5
2263
8.20
Kellie Allen 
Escobar de Kreisker
 
5
1751
8.20 (8.3)
Jeremy Sweetnam 
Pilothago's Pünktchen P
 
5
1757
8.20
Laurenz Buhl 
Plot Keeps
 
 
 
Abteilung: 3
 
1
2197
8.50
Aoife O'Connor 
Kratos F.H.
 
2
1445
8.40
Kaya Lüthi 
Kobalou W
 
3
2038
8.30
Marie Schulze Topphoff 
Villimey v. Gaste
 
3
381
8.30
Johannes Ehning 
Carisma 145
 
5
805
8.20
Stephan Naber 
Corazon 69
 
5
2198
8.20
Moh.Ahmed Ali Abdullah Al Owais 
Chalina 9
 
5
602
8.20
Lars Volmer 
Chin Win S
 
8
421
8.00
Laurenz Buhl 
Cartmann
 
8
1410
8.00
Balazs Krucso 
Juwel 177
 
8
743
8.00
Annabell Miesner 
Con Quick
 
8
1953
8.00
Laura Strehmel 
Sucafano
 
8
2028
8.00
Elena Bröckmann 
Velvet Moon
 
8
1560
8.00
Laura Strehmel 
Lord Stalou PS
 
8
1750
8.00
Sönke Fallenberg 
Pilotara G
 
8
1781
8.00
Balazs Krucso 
Qualytano
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
34
811
7.90
Sandra ter Bahne 
Cord Rodon GK
 
34
272
7.90
Theresa Krapf 
Calesta 3
 
34
1402
7.90 (8)
Balazs Krucso 
Je t'aime 11
 
34
1567
7.90
Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle 
Los Liberty
 
34
850
7.90
Kira Gremme 
Corporal 25
 
34
159
7.90
George Catalin Bors 
Belico Royal
 
40
455
7.80
Dominik Schäfers 
Casparo 36
 
40
234
7.80
Emily Short 
Bunter Boy
 
40
618
7.80
Oliver Schulze Brüning 
Chrissy 14
 
40
1163
7.80
Christian Schulze Topphoff 
Evita As
 
44
1891
7.70
Andreas Wegener 
Shelby Blue PS
 
44
717
7.70
Marco Lilienbecker 
Colja 16
 
46
163
7.60
Marco Lilienbecker 
Bella Bellini 8
 
46
1312
7.60 (7.7)
Kim Rademacher 
Goya B 3
 
46
1485
7.60
Sönke Fallenberg 
Laresco TF
 
46
2217
7.60 (7.8)
Maren Hoffmann 
Vivida 3
 
46
1400
7.60
Carolin Kläsener 
Jappeloup 45
 
46
1164
7.60 (7.7)
Lars Volmer 
Exclusive Equus
 
52
012
7.50
Wilhelm Beermann 
Acatenango N.W.
 
52
269
7.50
Stephan Naber 
Calculatus
 
52
2193
7.50
Moh.Ahmed Ali Abdullah Al Owais 
Emirats de Vie
 
55
1854
7.40
Marie Ligges 
Ruby Go L
 
55
042
7.40
Jennifer Hölscher 
Alwine 16
 
55
2199
7.40 (7.9)
Aoife O'Connor 
Fakhira de Vie
 
55
968
7.40 (7.9)
Niklas Engemann 
Dat Hermine
 
55
1494
7.40 (7.5)
Lina Renström 
Laudatia GD
 
55
1754
7.40 (7.9)
Stephan Naber 
Ping Pong 53
 
61
2269
7.30 (7.9)
Max Nieberg 
Famous 41
 
61
1716
7.30 (7.8)
Laurenz Buhl 
Palina Keeps ZL
 
61
1797
7.30 (7.8)
Johanna Bücker 
Querida 106
 
64
1430
7.20
Anna Vogt 
Katosca
 
64
1975
7.20 (7.7)
Pashalis Ballas 
Tilleman S
 
66
676
7.10 (7.6)
Kira Gremme 
Clifford 21
 
66
407
7.10 (7.6)
Maria-Sophie Döricht 
Carlson 149
 
68
1652
7.00 (7.5)
Philipp Hartmann 
Mylady Claire BLD
 
69
1370
6.90 (7.4)
Philipp Hartmann 
Horex 7
 
69
628
6.90 (7.4)
Anniina Lintula 
Ciambella 3
 
69
883
6.90 (7.5)
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
Crazy-Kathrin
 
72
738
6.80 (7.3)
Caroline Altemeyer 
Compass 5
 
73
1729
6.70 (7.2)
Viola Prokopy 
Pebbles BA
 
74
558
6.60 (7.4)
Stefanie Bolte 
Charly Brown 358
 
75
2270
6.50 (7)
Tanja Schmitz 
Stakkato's Dollar PS
 
76
1946
6.40 (7.3)
Tanja Schmitz 
Stalouna PS
 
76
900
6.40 (6.9)
Jana Rohmann 
Crowtana
 
78
2202
6.00 (6.8)
Aoife O'Connor 
Charley B
 
78
1516
6.00 (7)
Dominik Schäfers 
Levis Flamingo
 
80
765
5.80 (6.8)
Marie Schulze Topphoff 
Conny grey
 
80
1530
5.80 (7)
Leonie Röpke 
Lilly 741
 
82
771
0.00
Carola Wegener 
Conrad R 3
 
82
878
0.00
Dennis Lilienbecker 
Cramers Boy
 
82
1352
0.00
George Catalin Bors 
Herr Cornet
 
82
1436
0.00
Stefanie Bolte 
Kensington F
 
Richter: Heidi Rosenthal
Viktoria Laufkötter