WESTFALEN-WOCHE 2020
Preis der Ruthmann GmbH & Co. KG YOUNGSTER - TOUR
35 Springprüfung Kl.S* | 7-8jähr. Pferde
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
1817
0.00 / 63.95
Felix Haßmann 
Quiwitino WZ
 
2
781
0.00 / 65.53
Gerrit Nieberg 
Conthea 2
 
3
809
0.00 / 68.64
Marie Ligges 
Corcovado L
 
4
2289
0.00 / 68.68
Mario Maintz 
Nirvana C
 
5
696
0.00 / 69.82
Ulrike Bruns 
Coco Malou
 
6
1487
0.00 / 69.84
Hendrik Zurich 
Larico 8
 
7
2163
0.00 / 69.91
Stefan Engbers 
Cliff 76
 
8
1625
0.00 / 70.02
Niklas Betz 
Million Dollar Baby 12
 
9
1392
0.00 / 71.09
Karin Ernsting 
Irocco Blue S
 
10
2167
0.00 / 72.78
Jens Baackmann 
Cassai W
 
11
142
0.00 / 74.24
Stefanie Bolte 
Barny Blue 3
 
12
1940
0.00 / 75.42
Michael Hagemann 
Stakkatos Stern S
 
13
1546
0.00 / 75.43
Jonas Ossenberg-Engels 
Loonar T
 
14
357
0.00 / 76.12
Stephan Gerdener 
Captur
 
15
345
0.00 / 76.14
Philipp Hartmann 
Capri 111
 
16
2168
0.00 / 77.67
Jens Baackmann 
Hailey 8
 
17
1562
0.00 / 77.82
Josipa Koletic 
Lordina E
 
18
2205
1.00 / 78.25
Francesca Sharman 
Caraghs Quality Lady
 
19
1033
1.00 / 78.70
Denise Sulz 
Didi 42
 
20
840
1.00 / 79.30
Valentin Meiss 
Cornetta Blue
 
21
1185
1.00 / 80.26
Pashalis Ballas 
FBW Zirocoul
 
22
512
2.00 / 82.45
Tobias Woltering 
Cellesta 3
 
23
1703
4.00 / 64.86
Gerrit Nieberg 
Numeri
 
24
208
4.00 / 67.89
Vera Brinck 
Blue Balou 5
 
25
1870
4.00 / 69.05
Johannes Ehning 
Sanouk R
 
26
1321
4.00 / 69.11
Felix Haßmann 
GSI Pit Perigueux
 
27
480
4.00 / 69.44
Felix Haßmann 
Catch me 67
 
28
2164
4.00 / 70.60
Stefan Engbers 
Baju 8
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
29
1590
4.00 / 70.76
Marcel Scherenberg 
Lupitenda
 
30
658
4.00 / 71.74
Hubertus Kläsener 
Claritino Z
 
31
2208
4.00 / 71.84
Karl jun. Brocks 
Cornada 10
 
32
1883
4.00 / 71.85
Max Nieberg 
Semira 18
 
33
2079
4.00 / 73.12
Johannes Ehning 
Zycarlo Z
 
34
1809
4.00 / 73.78
Martin Fink 
Quintendros E
 
35
2106
4.00 / 73.80
Jonathan Gordon 
Qualitex
 
36
991
4.00 / 74.14
Frank Brücker 
Delgaro AS
 
37
1813
4.00 / 74.49
Michael Hagemann 
Quite Easy 16
 
38
402
4.00 / 75.16
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
Carlotta 290
 
39
1182
4.00 / 75.50
Kaya Lüthi 
Fayette 38
 
40
555
4.00 / 75.78
Viktoria Pavel 
Charlotta H
 
41
1461
4.00 / 76.64
Kathrin Wacker 
La Vie 54
 
42
354
4.00 / 77.43
Greta Reinacher 
Captain Kirk 22
 
43
2008
4.00 / 77.60
Leonie Röpke 
Vabiana G
 
44
903
4.00 / 77.62
Laurenz Buhl 
Crümmel 3
 
45
1219
5.00 / 78.17
Kira Gremme 
Flower Girl 13
 
46
1755
5.00 / 78.50
Elena Bröckmann 
Pittstown
 
47
505
5.00 / 78.84
Frank Brücker 
Cedric 90
 
48
054
5.00 / 79.07
Max Nieberg 
Amigo 1841
 
49
920
5.00 / 79.60
Stephan Naber 
Cyber Zirkeline
 
50
2266
5.00 / 79.72
Niklas Betz 
Corokato PS
 
51
623
5.00 / 81.16
Tobias Woltering 
Chuck Chai
 
52
1848
6.00 / 82.09
Marius Brinkmann 
Romero 118
 
53
333
6.00 / 82.63
Lina Renström 
Candy Girl GD
 
54
1692
8.00 / 69.30
Carina Baudach 
Nijinsky 10
 
55
1552
8.00 / 72.75
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
Lorcas
 
56
2094
8.00 / 75.36
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
Chou-Chou 10
 
57
571
8.00 / 75.39
Beeke Carstensen 
Chebby
 
58
2041
8.00 / 75.72
Hendrik Zurich 
Vincent AS
 
59
1142
8.00 / 76.21
Tobias Kuhlage 
Endless Love 6
 
60
2211
8.00 / 77.76
Josipa Koletic 
Checker 69
 
61
2281
9.00 / 80.30
Stefanie Bolte 
Finja 185
 
62
1020
9.00 / 80.53
Kaya Lüthi 
Diamant de Revel II
 
63
2069
9.00 / 80.62
Caroline Altemeyer 
Zantano Blue
 
64
1972
9.00 / 95.31
Philipp Hartmann 
Tecumseh 16
 
65
191
10.00 / 84.62
Pia Stieborsky 
Bernadette 32
 
66
1939
10.00 / 84.75
Pia Stieborsky 
Stacini
 
67
1683
11.00 / 102.67
Hannah-Michelle Wilken 
Never Mind 27
 
68
1599
12.00 / 67.56
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
Mahony 4
 
69
076
13.00 / 78.53
Tim Scheunemann 
Aquino 63
 
70
1627
14.00 / 85.25
Melanie Landmeier 
Millstreet 6
 
71
641
15.00 / 88.43
Marius Brinkmann 
Ciolos
 
72
237
15.00 / 89.27
Lara Weber 
Bynamic's Conthaloubet
 
73
1147
16.00 / 92.05
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
Escada 301
 
74
1619
16.00 / 92.82
Theresa Krapf 
Mieke van Spieveld
 
75
001
19.00 / 87.92
George Catalin Bors 
A Colourful Life SB
 
76
140
19.00 / 88.86
Pia Stieborsky 
Barletta 6
 
77
2007
22.00 / 82.16
Thomas Eikenkötter 
V-Power 11
 
-
344
ret.
Kira Gremme 
Cappo 12
 
-
1598
ret.
Frederike Windmüller 
Magic Touch G
 
-
432
ret.
Peter Duitz 
Casanova O 3
 
-
1396
ret.
Thomas Eikenkötter 
Izmir 8
 
-
1603
el.
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
Malwine 9
 
-
1880
el.
Julius Reinacher 
Scott 45
 
Richter: Mark Scharffetter
Renate Wassing-Schumann