Negernbötel, 11.+12.02.2020
Preis der R+V Generalvertretung Birte Stapelfeldt
10 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
436
8.60
Cathrin Kirchner-Salzmann 
Little Bee 3
 
2
505
8.40
Anna Schwettscher 
Quintana B
 
3
027
8.10
Lemonie Shalom 
Bikini SC
 
4
617
7.90
Lisa Wagner 
Cadina VA
 
5
528
7.70
Carlotta Müller 
SF Beverley
 
6
290
7.60
Merle Buhs 
Eclair 29
 
7
123
7.50 (8)
Merle Nielsen 
Celine 237
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
486
8.50
Marni Böttcher 
Poetic Super Girl
 
2
384
8.20
Lena Weber 
Hermine 102
 
3
423
8.00
Lil Otto 
Lassinia
 
4
209
7.80
Michael Clausen 
Conrad 158
 
4
010
7.80
Nina Schöttler 
Ami 12
 
6
349
7.60
Sina Moriz 
GK Lennox
 
7
618
7.50
Lisa Wagner 
Cor d'Amour 4
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
221
7.40 (7.9)
Rike Ehlers 
Cool Performance
 
8
443
7.40
Mia Dehn 
Lorento B
 
8
623
7.40
Alina Maack 
Black 64
 
18
276
7.30
Angelina Kuntke 
Diva DKG
 
18
490
7.30
Emily Wibberenz 
Qsieben
 
18
459
7.30
Kimberly Jane Meier 
Naturo
 
21
216
7.20
Stina Lotte Scharlemann 
Conzieta VT
 
21
514
7.20 (7.7)
Justin Fischer 
Rhiana 6
 
23
089
7.10
Vivian-Sophie Bechler 
Carrigos
 
24
142
6.90 (7.4)
Julia Berger 
Checkmateking
 
24
563
6.90 (7.4)
Andrea Wagner 
Update H
 
26
255
6.80 (7.8)
Justin Fischer 
D'Artagnan 215
 
26
420
6.80 (7.2)
Kimberly Jane Meier 
Landpionistin
 
26
147
6.80 (7.3)
Ina Glawinski 
Chevron
 
29
622
6.70 (7.2)
Alina Maack 
So So 3
 
30
178
6.60 (7.1)
Emilia Busch 
Clay 13
 
31
434
6.30 (7.3)
Eileen Lemke 
Lindor 16
 
32
660
6.20 (7.2)
Almut Brückner 
California's Rapsody
 
33
661
6.00 (7)
Sina Moriz 
Gk Ceserio
 
33
482
6.00 (7)
Anna Mareike Koll 
Pauline 394
 
35
317
5.00 (6.5)
Lina Butenschön 
Fisherman's Friend 4
 
36
644
0.00
Merle Nielsen 
Call me brownie
 
36
043
0.00
Leonie Wilke 
Cajou M
 
36
312
0.00
Leon Kirchner-Salzmann 
Fennis Ted xx
 
36
438
0.00
Lynn Stahlbuhk 
Locaro
 
36
061
0.00
Selina Vöge 
Caprice 461
 
-
037
ret.
Johanna Lüthje 
C'est mon coeur
 
-
471
el.
Carlotta Müller 
Nightfire 28
 
Richter: Tanja Konopka
Reinhardt Korthaus