Negernbötel, 17.+18.11.2020
Preis der Pikeur Reitmoden
09 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
006
0.00 / 60.71
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
Afina 6
 
2
545
0.00 / 62.19
Simon Heineke 
Qubo
 
3
611
0.00 / 62.93
Insa Strothmann 
Utah 17
 
4
771
0.00 / 63.41
Stella Egger 
Stalypso`s Billy Jean M
 
5
560
0.00 / 64.07
Inga Czwalina 
Quister
 
6
773
0.00 / 64.78
Lennert Hauschild 
Chengdu
 
7
557
0.00 / 65.39
Philipp Battermann 
Quintess 32
 
8
071
0.00 / 65.99
Kristin Kirchner 
Captain-Fly
 
9
774
0.00 / 66.25
Jaqueline Reese 
Flora 559
 
10
713
0.00 / 66.72
Thomas Kleis 
Donna Lottchen 8
 
11
107
0.00 / 67.48
Romy Rosalie Tietje 
Cascadino
 
12
082
0.00 / 68.11
Teike Carstensen 
Caretina 44
 
13
166
0.00 / 68.60
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
Chickoman
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
476
0.00 / 62.16
Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
Lancoon
 
2
732
0.00 / 62.71
Josch Löhden 
Van Moor
 
3
084
0.00 / 63.36
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
Carisma 109
 
4
572
0.00 / 63.98
Nanna Danielsen 
Sapphire 5
 
5
073
0.00 / 64.52
Hannes Ahlmann 
Caracas 105
 
6
229
0.00 / 65.30
Thore Stieper 
Cool Cat 12
 
7
325
0.00 / 65.44
Pheline Ahlmann 
Ekatharina 3
 
8
045
0.00 / 66.16
Dirk Ahlmann 
Calistero
 
9
621
0.00 / 66.62
Romy Rosalie Tietje 
Wild Cherry 6
 
10
475
0.00 / 67.24
Hanna Schreder 
Lakisha 3
 
11
742
0.00 / 68.00
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Chicago 162
 
12
331
0.00 / 68.34
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Emir R
 
13
020
0.00 / 68.86
Andre Schulz 
Bedea
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
317
0.00 / 68.94
Jaqueline Reese 
Dreamgirl 22
 
28
016
0.00 / 69.75
Hannes Ahlmann 
Baloucan
 
29
288
0.00 / 70.22
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
Dantus H
 
30
492
0.00 / 70.28
Pheline Ahlmann 
Lint
 
31
378
0.00 / 70.61
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GK Curacao
 
32
279
0.00 / 71.29
Thomas Brandt 
Cyrus 98
 
33
544
1.00 / 73.04
Gordon Paulsen 
Quax 76
 
34
017
1.00 / 74.89
Markus Brose 
Balsandro Boy
 
35
437
4.00 / 62.81
Julia Plate 
Incredible 7
 
36
522
4.00 / 63.14
Mathies Rüder 
Nick Diamond
 
37
142
4.00 / 64.17
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
Celtique
 
38
065
4.00 / 65.29
Christian Straub 
Cantalina
 
39
449
4.00 / 66.18
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Jakino
 
40
089
4.00 / 66.86
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Carlos Calito
 
41
064
4.00 / 66.94
Tim Schwanke 
Cannon 24
 
42
495
4.00 / 68.37
Nisse Lüneburg 
Look at me R
 
43
147
4.00 / 69.42
Thomas Brandt 
Cessina P
 
44
174
4.00 / 69.55
Ann-Kathrin Kock 
Ciarada 2
 
45
165
4.00 / 70.18
Mathies Rüder 
Chicago M
 
46
632
4.00 / 70.56
Diarmuid Howley 
Dafina VA
 
47
338
4.00 / 70.79
Jesse Luther 
Eysa
 
48
367
5.00 / 72.86
Raffaele Valente 
Giant 8
 
48
514
5.00 / 72.86
Hanna Schreder 
Nasowas 4
 
50
068
5.00 / 73.45
Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
Capriccio IK
 
51
130
5.00 / 73.87
Thore Stieper 
Catch me 63
 
52
740
5.00 / 75.98
Erik Preben Strand 
Indoletto
 
53
651
6.00 / 76.32
Sofie Svensson 
Clarissa MK
 
54
456
7.00 / 83.88
Nele Kortsch 
Kabisto
 
55
187
8.00 / 61.50
Dirk Ahlmann 
Clintello 3
 
56
281
8.00 / 65.80
Christin Schulz 
Czyrox
 
57
721
8.00 / 66.92
Lennert Hauschild 
Pride 16
 
58
447
8.00 / 68.00
Julia Plate 
Isolde de Wacht
 
59
603
8.00 / 68.46
Philine Widmayer 
Unico de L'Ecusson
 
60
751
8.00 / 68.98
Cassandra Orschel 
Copa del Rey
 
61
623
8.00 / 69.19
Niclas Aromaa 
Ypäjä Jeremy
 
62
283
8.00 / 69.38
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
Dacento H
 
63
654
8.00 / 70.35
Sofie Svensson 
Surprise 234
 
64
090
8.00 / 71.31
Tim Markus 
Carlotta 262
 
65
506
9.00 / 72.54
Sören von Rönne 
Michel 231
 
66
595
9.00 / 72.62
Daniel Heuer 
Touchscreen
 
67
263
9.00 / 73.25
Danny Schröder 
Crawallo BS
 
68
496
9.00 / 73.43
Christian Thiesen 
Lorano 18
 
69
733
9.00 / 91.19
Josch Löhden 
Calimero 573
 
70
750
11.00 / 82.56
Cassandra Orschel 
Dacara E
 
71
204
12.00 / 67.53
Lisa-Minou Eggers 
Colorato Diventano
 
72
706
12.00 / 68.30
Victoria Sophia Hjorth-Madsen 
Catwalk V
 
73
610
13.00 / 88.87
Cedric Becat 
Usyris d'Orvaux
 
74
044
16.00 / 87.75
Nisse Lüneburg 
Calino 58
 
-
711
el.
Thomas Kleis 
Christian 29
 
-
322
el.
Simon Heineke 
Early bird
 
Richter: Harm Sievers
Tanja Konopka