Negernbötel, 21.+22.11.2020
Preis von Hinerk Köhlbrandt
06 Springprüfung Kl.M*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
270
0.00 / 59.23
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
Dantus H
 
2
005
0.00 / 59.75
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus 
Alison By Cartoflex
 
3
292
0.00 / 59.99
Jaqueline Reese 
Dreamgirl 22
 
4
340
0.00 / 60.09
Hannes Ahlmann 
Gerardus 2
 
5
605
0.00 / 60.88
Jaqueline Reese 
Flora 559
 
6
211
0.00 / 61.44
Kati Lekander 
Conchobahr - O
 
7
013
0.00 / 62.81
Anna Braunert 
Ballerina 298
 
8
577
0.00 / 65.76
Peter Garbella 
Dexter Dex
 
9
067
0.00 / 66.49
Timo Evers 
Canstorado
 
10
259
0.00 / 66.76
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
Curley Boy
 
11
471
0.00 / 66.96
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
Quinta 142
 
12
132
0.00 / 68.17
Niclas Aromaa 
Catabis He'las
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
192
0.00 / 59.56
Sarah Pröpper 
Clarivelle W
 
2
499
0.00 / 59.78
Stefan Jensen 
Südwind's Ciganello
 
3
187
0.00 / 60.03
Stefan Jensen 
Citty Cristalla 3
 
4
448
0.00 / 60.33
Kati Lekander 
O- Randa
 
5
113
0.00 / 61.19
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Casalls Pleasure
 
6
545
0.00 / 62.33
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
Carli P
 
7
244
0.00 / 64.53
Jasper Sievers 
Costino
 
8
016
0.00 / 65.89
Markus Brose 
Balsandro Boy
 
9
365
0.00 / 66.63
Andreas Ripke 
Grode Deern
 
10
101
0.00 / 66.86
Hendrik Meyer 
Carlston 2
 
11
058
0.00 / 67.53
Hendrik Meyer 
Campino 501
 
12
098
0.00 / 68.39
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
Carla Luna
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
320
0.00 / 69.26
Simon Heineke 
Fioretta 15
 
26
547
0.00 / 69.68
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
For Ever Fun
 
27
513
1.00 / 73.88
Anne Benkert 
Ulapalu Spring
 
28
257
3.00 / 79.04
Nele Kortsch 
Cumberland AS
 
29
010
4.00 / 55.70
Lucas Barbera 
Avourneen 22
 
30
285
4.00 / 55.78
Hannes Ahlmann 
Dolores II
 
31
007
4.00 / 60.16
Alejandro Merli Soler 
Aquido 2
 
32
290
4.00 / 62.38
Hanna Jensen 
Double Dutch R
 
33
243
4.00 / 62.57
Carsten Thiesing 
Cosima 223
 
34
603
4.00 / 63.71
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
Stanley W
 
35
527
4.00 / 65.28
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Vitara Blue PS
 
36
267
4.00 / 65.58
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
Dacento H
 
37
446
4.00 / 65.85
Giulia Maria Schöttler 
Nordika Z
 
38
076
4.00 / 66.11
Andreas Ripke 
Capumonte
 
39
509
4.00 / 67.47
Anthony Lupi Hart 
Tredstep Romeo
 
40
564
4.00 / 67.96
Nikita Maria Fink Aabo 
Chilano
 
41
562
4.00 / 68.60
Celina Aabo 
Springborgs Luxsus
 
42
301
4.00 / 69.44
Hanna Jensen 
Eh Clara
 
43
463
4.00 / 69.51
Max Heckel 
Quebec 69
 
44
037
4.00 / 70.17
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
Caera Top
 
45
379
5.00 / 71.57
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
Ipsylon B
 
46
311
5.00 / 71.79
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
Equilibria
 
47
397
5.00 / 71.90
Jordi Sander 
Lavion 3
 
48
182
5.00 / 72.22
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Chuparetto
 
49
018
5.00 / 72.52
Emilia Widmayer 
Baron D'La Rousserie
 
50
353
5.00 / 72.70
Johann Greve 
Gloria 585
 
51
354
5.00 / 74.20
Britta Braunert 
Gloriella
 
52
404
6.00 / 75.25
Anna Braunert 
Lequino
 
53
161
6.00 / 76.44
Carsten Thiesing 
Chanou 3
 
54
602
6.00 / 77.11
Simon Heineke 
Unbelievable 12
 
55
382
7.00 / 80.55
Nele Kortsch 
Kabisto
 
56
486
8.00 / 67.02
Hauke Putter 
Scarlet 147
 
57
077
8.00 / 67.64
Hendrik Meyer 
Cara 204
 
58
177
8.00 / 69.68
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
Chintano 7
 
59
288
8.00 / 69.94
Jordi Sander 
Don Jovi 11
 
60
484
8.00 / 70.50
Zaid-Ali Raad 
Savalan MNM
 
61
048
8.00 / 70.84
Jordi Sander 
Calisto 52
 
62
325
11.00 / 81.23
Linn Hamann 
Floyd van Schore
 
63
443
12.00 / 69.07
Philine Widmayer 
Nindiana van den Berg
 
64
158
12.00 / 85.16
Susan Nörenberg 
Chameur 146
 
65
124
13.00 / 72.28
Alexander Nilsson 
Caspian MNM
 
66
256
13.00 / 87.18
Sören von Rönne 
Cujo 10
 
67
598
13.00 / 89.54
Raffaele Valente 
Quaso
 
68
565
17.00 / 71.23
Nikita Maria Fink Aabo 
Continuo 2
 
69
110
17.00 / 71.47
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
Casablanca 120
 
70
420
21.00 / 71.15
Niclas Aromaa 
MG Lompacco
 
-
514
ret.
Alma Celine Wilkens 
Undra 6
 
-
576
ret.
Peter Garbella 
Cumpel 6
 
Richter: Detlef Peper
Werner Peters