Pfingstturnier NESSELRÖDEN
Preis der Stickerei Jaenecke, Hardegsen
15 Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
220
0.00 / 48.39
Nadine Friedrich 
Diego Maradona 2
 
1
086
4.00 / 48.57
Melina Arlt 
Carlson 139
 
1
528
0.00 / 50.64
Donja Gotthardt 
Skarlett 47
 
1
196
0.00 / 47.67
Vicky Friedrichs 
Darica F
 
2
382
0.00 / 48.50
Jan-Niklas Willig 
Lord Astor 4
 
2
274
4.00 / 57.66
Andreas Willig 
Figaro 273
 
2
542
0.00 / 39.00
Doris Willig 
Spooks PJ
 
3
266
0.00 / 48.82
Nora Schwaiger 
Fanta 55
 
3
122
4.00 / 52.16
Andrea Ponndorf 
Choco 17
 
3
025
4.00 / 54.18
Hannah Nolte 
Bella Donna 160
 
3
564
0.00 / 51.58
Jaro Andres 
Tabaluga 246
 
4
276
4.00 / 52.32
Tina Otto 
Filena 2
 
4
074
0.00 / 52.39
Alica Rink 
Captain Morgan HR
 
4
167
0.00 / 48.88
Sophia Isecke 
Costas 6
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
5
331
0.00 / 52.07
Hannah Kirchner 
La Boum 17
 
5
093
4.00 / 50.66
Lucy Conrady 
Casino's Diamond
 
5
323
0.00 / 55.95
Nicola Terner 
Janne 11
 
5
526
21.00 / 102.21
Maren Rümenapf 
Simon KHR
 
6
606
0.00 / 59.40
Jacqueline Weber 
Wolkensturm
 
6
384
14.00 / 73.27
Mnele Haack 
Lothar 42
 
6
163
0.00 / 53.40
Clarissa Weber 
Cosimo 54
 
6
016
4.00 / 54.00
Mathias Weber 
Arielle 172
 
7
098
0.00 / 59.26
Anna-Maria Trappe 
Castello 170
 
7
358
0.00 / 61.73
Anja Behrendt 
Leo-Löwenherz
 
7
013
4.00 / 51.81
Anna-Lena Weber 
Aphrodite 118
 
8
600
8.00 / 49.51
Sabrina Weber 
Wilcox 10
 
8
534
16.00 / 42.61
Anna Niehaus 
Solinara
 
8
556
0.00 / 47.05
Anna Vianne Gäbel 
Sunshine 651
 
8
586
4.00 / 53.77
Melina Arlt 
Viola W
 
9
337
4.00 / 53.98
Kira Rittmeier 
Laguna's Boy
 
9
377
12.00 / 61.43
Julia Borchard 
Little Sunshine 34
 
9
150
0.00 / 54.65
Sandra Sauerland 
Coolboy 2
 
10
645
0.00 / 55.49
Anika Manzke 
Spirit
 
10
363
0.00 / 54.94
Alexandra Stützer Dr. 
Libertin Junior
 
-
428
el.
Annemarie Schmidt-Hurtienne 
Palisander xx 86
 
-
487
disq.
Aline Resebeck 
Riveros Rigoletto
 
11
097
0.00 / 54.76
June Freitag 
Cassin's Cinderella
 
11
583
4.00 / 50.14
Lea Borchard 
Victoria's Secret 13
 
-
327
el.
Marie Borchard 
Karino 422
 
Richter: Andre Braunsdorf
Ann-Kathrin Hillebrecht