Pfingstturnier NESSELRÖDEN
1. Abt.: Preis der Dachdeckerei Kai Klöppner, Duderstadt 2. Abt.: Preis des Kfz-Handel-Engelhardt, Duderstadt
16 Punktespringprfg.Kl.A**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
542
44.00 / 40.89
Doris Willig 
Spooks PJ
 
2
196
44.00 / 45.77
Vicky Friedrichs 
Darica F
 
3
420
44.00 / 46.48
Ann-Kathrin Bartram 
Notting Hill 16
 
4
001
44.00 / 47.97
Vivi-Ann Brinkmann 
Acanto 5
 
5
151
44.00 / 48.74
Mattis Jünemann 
Corbano 3
 
6
138
44.00 / 52.56
Kilian Clemens Ehlers 
Comina 4
 
7
013
44.00 / 53.24
Anna-Lena Weber 
Aphrodite 118
 
8
080
44.00 / 54.77
Bianca Engelhardt 
Carl Freitag E
 
9
261
44.00 / 57.52
Marie-Theres Morich 
Eyk 10
 
10
405
44.00 / 61.75
Anja Althaus 
Moritz 2785
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
019
44.00 / 44.25
Luisa Schiweck 
Balisto 50
 
2
180
44.00 / 46.11
Lena Isenberg 
Cute Missy
 
3
022
44.00 / 47.77
Mattis Jünemann 
Baloucarth
 
4
125
44.00 / 48.07
Alina Meißner 
Claire Blue
 
5
068
44.00 / 50.27
Sabrina Tomsic 
Canturana 3
 
6
630
44.00 / 52.78
Nina Jende 
Codi 4
 
7
572
44.00 / 53.78
Julia Born 
Topsi RS
 
8
525
44.00 / 56.73
Annett Heucke 
Simon 155
 
9
358
44.00 / 61.64
Anja Behrendt 
Leo-Löwenherz
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
439
44.00 / 65.84
Michael Heucke 
Pilardo T
 
21
449
43.00 / 53.79
Malin Schulze 
Princess 359
 
22
258
43.00 / 54.87
Kerstin Gräbner 
Enricos
 
23
337
43.00 / 55.16
Kira Rittmeier 
Laguna's Boy
 
24
227
43.00 / 58.39
Tina Otto 
Dolce Daria
 
25
564
41.00 / 44.57
Jaro Andres 
Tabaluga 246
 
26
370
41.00 / 46.54
Jennifer Baete 
Limes L
 
27
539
40.00 / 50.49
Jaro Andres 
Spenzer de Lux
 
28
097
40.00 / 58.16
June Freitag 
Cassin's Cinderella
 
29
016
39.00 / 53.93
Mathias Weber 
Arielle 172
 
30
088
38.00 / 44.82
Kilian Clemens Ehlers 
Carol Hill
 
31
276
38.00 / 49.79
Tina Otto 
Filena 2
 
32
583
38.00 / 53.48
Lea Borchard 
Victoria's Secret 13
 
33
418
37.00 / 54.44
Stefanie Senft 
No Mercy 23
 
34
274
34.00 / 60.16
Andreas Willig 
Figaro 273
 
35
286
34.00 / 74.19
Celine Schumann 
Fly 101
 
36
526
33.00 / 78.13
Maren Rümenapf 
Simon KHR
 
37
226
12.00 / 49.10
Nina Jende 
Djuna Dream of Daylight
 
38
112
12.00 / 53.84
Martin Möller 
Chantree 8
 
39
383
12.00 / 54.78
Fritz Ottermann 
Lorocachi
 
40
163
12.00 / 55.84
Clarissa Weber 
Cosimo 54
 
41
295
11.00 / 51.01
Leonie Joerns 
Garants Flöckchen
 
42
152
11.00 / 59.86
Nadine Bayerlein 
Cordoba 65
 
43
543
8.00 / 62.80
Sabrina Frank 
Stakito
 
44
443
7.00 / 51.26
Maurits Christiansen 
Pizza Hut's A Neun
 
45
168
7.00 / 52.73
Mathias Weber 
Cover Girl 34
 
46
098
7.00 / 70.63
Anna-Maria Trappe 
Castello 170
 
47
495
2.00 / 84.45
Janice Lange 
Rubin 680
 
-
513
ret.
Bianca Engelhardt 
Santiano E
 
-
469
ret.
Felicitas Fumfel 
Quirada 5
 
-
343
ret.
Janina Mauer 
Langata Express
 
-
072
el.
Celine Schumann 
Capristo 4
 
-
450
el.
Svenja Steinmetzer 
Princess of Joy 2
 
-
074
el.
Alica Rink 
Captain Morgan HR
 
-
221
el.
Katja Siegmann 
Diegodino Z
 
-
347
el.
Louisa Koch 
Lavinia 232
 
-
384
el.
Mnele Haack 
Lothar 42
 
-
395
el.
Susen Wengemuth 
Medjai
 
Richter: Ann-Kathrin Hillebrecht