Neumünster Quali, 01.-03.02.2019
02/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*, 6-8j. Pferde, TN ab 8500 RLP
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
542
0.00 / 52.00
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Sir Gomez
 
2
236
0.00 / 52.71
Jan Meves 
Cool Pleasure CHB
 
3
432
0.00 / 53.22
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Paula's Dream
 
4
499
0.00 / 53.71
Christian Hess 
Untouched
 
5
304
0.00 / 54.58
Dirk Ahlmann 
Dolores II
 
6
458
0.00 / 55.69
Inga Czwalina 
Quind
 
7
360
0.00 / 56.18
Inga Czwalina 
Helga 54
 
8
505
0.00 / 57.50
Philip Loven 
Vergil N
 
9
378
0.00 / 59.04
Björn Behrend 
Lady Cachas
 
10
074
0.00 / 60.14
Philipp Battermann 
Canmore 4
 
11
098
0.00 / 62.32
Inga Czwalina 
Carol 45
 
12
305
0.00 / 62.50
Björn Behrend 
Donja Sofia
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
495
0.00 / 52.62
Dirk Ahlmann 
Theo 156
 
2
322
0.00 / 52.83
Teike Carstensen 
Ella von Kielslück
 
3
315
0.00 / 53.65
Tim Markus 
Duncan 90
 
4
477
0.00 / 53.86
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
Sexy 5
 
5
235
0.00 / 55.54
Jule Lüneburg 
Cool Cat 13
 
6
382
0.00 / 56.00
Thomas Voß 
Larinew
 
7
162
0.00 / 57.05
Kristin Kirchner 
Charlotte 198
 
8
169
0.00 / 58.48
Kristin Kirchner 
Chianti 109
 
9
390
0.00 / 60.00
Kristin Kirchner 
Lima 47
 
10
335
0.00 / 60.34
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Ewiona DL
 
11
208
0.00 / 62.42
Henry Delfs 
Cocona 4
 
12
391
0.00 / 62.72
Jule Lüneburg 
Linnea 15
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
064
0.00 / 63.11
Laura Aromaa 
Camilla KB
 
26
270
0.00 / 63.41
Henry Delfs 
Cunningham D
 
27
325
0.00 / 64.06
Volkert Naeve 
Emilja S
 
28
059
0.00 / 65.43
Jule Lüneburg 
Calle Blomquist 5
 
29
407
0.00 / 67.79
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
Messi van't Ruytershof
 
30
299
4.00 / 51.11
Philip Loven 
Djakarta 23
 
31
293
4.00 / 53.32
Philipp Schulze 
Diamantino Z
 
32
202
4.00 / 56.25
Gordon Paulsen 
Cloud 39
 
33
060
4.00 / 57.89
Volkert Naeve 
Calle Deluxe
 
34
230
4.00 / 58.12
Mads Laffrenzen 
Contino 69
 
35
190
4.00 / 58.57
Natalia Stecher 
Claomi
 
36
079
4.00 / 58.68
Jan Meves 
Captain keep cool R
 
37
268
4.00 / 58.69
Tim Markus 
Csiva
 
38
447
4.00 / 60.61
Gordon Paulsen 
Quax 76
 
39
131
4.00 / 60.93
Linn Hamann 
Catelly
 
40
263
4.00 / 61.25
Andreas Ripke 
Cregon
 
41
338
4.00 / 61.29
Philipp Schulze 
FBW Zirocoul
 
42
185
4.00 / 62.08
Tim Markus 
Cingsley 2
 
43
507
4.00 / 63.22
Mascha Krause 
Vittorio 12
 
44
354
4.00 / 64.30
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Giovanni S
 
45
018
4.00 / 65.54
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
Askaban 22
 
46
537
4.00 / 65.73
Marten Witt 
Cen
 
47
329
4.00 / 65.86
Evi Bengtsson 
Enja 21
 
48
321
4.00 / 66.02
Bart van der Maat 
Elika
 
49
362
4.00 / 67.29
Mascha Krause 
Hubba Bubba 2
 
50
108
4.00 / 67.54
Jan Meves 
Casanna 3
 
51
267
4.00 / 69.13
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Crunchy 7
 
52
539
5.00 / 71.36
Bart van der Maat 
Crunch K
 
53
103
5.00 / 73.25
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Casall Boy
 
54
160
8.00 / 53.68
Teike Carstensen 
Chardonnay 111
 
55
097
8.00 / 58.66
Gordon Paulsen 
Caro W
 
56
470
8.00 / 59.33
Andreas Ripke 
Sam SH
 
57
128
8.00 / 61.72
Michael Grimm 
Castec
 
58
249
8.00 / 67.56
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
Cornela 6
 
59
082
9.00 / 88.22
Hannes Ahlmann 
Caracas 105
 
60
280
12.00 / 54.51
Mascha Krause 
Daisy 918
 
61
301
12.00 / 59.50
Philip Loven 
Djerba N
 
62
323
12.00 / 60.33
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
Emi Initia
 
63
292
18.00 / 90.38
Christian Hess 
Dialora
 
64
269
18.00 / 90.45
Michael Grimm 
Cubit
 
65
326
21.00 / 102.82
Volkert Naeve 
Emily 183
 
-
540
ret.
Bart van der Maat 
Cappuccino 188
 
-
506
ret.
Peter Garbella 
Ville Valo
 
-
324
ret.
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Emilie 27
 
-
244
el.
Björn Behrend 
Cordon 5
 
-
536
el.
Marten Witt 
Spartina
 
-
445
el.
Mads Laffrenzen 
Quadro 23
 
Richter: Hans-Juergen Lange
Werner Peters