Neumünster Quali, 01.-03.02.2019
02/2 Springprüfung Kl.M*, 6-8j. Pferde, TN bis 8499 RLP
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
281
0.00 / 48.83
Jaqueline Reese 
Dakota 391
 
2
317
0.00 / 53.43
Peter Jakob Thomsen 
Dynamite 23
 
3
294
0.00 / 55.69
Borja Garcia-Gallardo 
Diarada 13
 
4
508
0.00 / 57.42
Andreas Erni 
Wanskjaers Cuneo
 
5
218
0.00 / 57.97
Lisa-Minou Eggers 
Colorato Diventano
 
6
524
0.00 / 59.35
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
Quinta 142
 
7
124
0.00 / 60.93
Alexander Liebe 
Cassila 4
 
8
414
0.00 / 62.01
Niclas Aromaa 
My Boy 26
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
488
0.00 / 50.48
Alejandro Merli Soler 
Südwind's Happy Jack
 
2
139
0.00 / 55.58
Hinerk Köhlbrandt 
Cedric 83
 
3
424
0.00 / 56.90
Anne Benkert 
Nina Nightingale
 
4
363
0.00 / 57.83
Jenny Johansson 
Igazi
 
5
412
0.00 / 58.07
Daniel Heuer 
Miss Casall MNM
 
6
409
0.00 / 60.83
Daniel Heuer 
Miss Baloubet MNM
 
7
066
0.00 / 61.59
Patrik Sillo 
Campino 501
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
349
0.00 / 63.31
Jessica Lewin 
Gambler 64
 
17
158
0.00 / 64.36
Nele Kortsch 
Chapeau Classico AS
 
18
135
0.00 / 64.47
Jens Ritters 
Catniss 7
 
19
517
0.00 / 65.58
Niclas Aromaa 
Ypäjä Jeremy
 
20
121
0.00 / 65.63
Krisztian Orban 
Cassandra 381
 
21
351
0.00 / 66.69
Jenny Johansson 
Gina du Soleil
 
22
417
0.00 / 67.68
Christian Kleis 
Nayla 12
 
23
345
0.00 / 68.34
Michael Ziems 
Florina 163
 
24
261
0.00 / 69.86
Krisztian Orban 
Courage G
 
25
427
4.00 / 54.31
Ulrike Pöhls 
Number Five P
 
26
327
4.00 / 62.24
Nele Kortsch 
Eminente 2
 
27
138
4.00 / 67.32
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
Cebolon T
 
28
429
4.00 / 68.62
Alejandro Merli Soler 
Ofarinna
 
29
071
5.00 / 70.72
Christian Kleis 
Candetto 3
 
30
388
5.00 / 72.88
Peter Glisic 
Ligretto 32
 
31
510
8.00 / 58.58
Katharina Block 
Weega
 
32
464
8.00 / 59.84
Patrik Sillo 
Quitello
 
33
282
8.00 / 61.14
Robin Naeve 
Dakota IV
 
34
303
8.00 / 61.70
Ina Reimers 
Dollana
 
35
332
8.00 / 62.00
Jörg Sievertsen 
Espanola 4
 
36
442
8.00 / 63.25
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
QL 2
 
37
295
8.00 / 63.52
Frida Felixmüller 
Diave
 
38
504
8.00 / 64.22
Michael Ziems 
Verano 23
 
39
543
8.00 / 65.36
Diarmuid Joseph Killeen 
Quinn VA
 
40
189
8.00 / 69.03
Mikko Piirala 
Clabimba
 
41
493
12.00 / 69.06
Alejandro Merli Soler 
Tequila Sunrise 71
 
42
480
12.00 / 84.36
Lena Glisic 
Siegi 2
 
-
384
el.
Ulrich Ahlmann 
Le Chiffre CR
 
Richter: Susanne Sager
Werner Peters