Neumünster Quali, 01.-03.02.2019
04/1 Springprüfung Kl.M**, ab 8500 RLP
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
316
0.00 / 56.79
Theresa Ripke 
Dustinov
 
2
016
0.00 / 59.75
Thomas Voß 
Artica 2
 
3
486
0.00 / 60.31
Thorsten Wittenberg 
Stagolda
 
4
078
0.00 / 60.72
Björn Behrend 
Capito 18
 
5
348
0.00 / 60.95
Natalia Stecher 
Fürst Reiner
 
6
354
0.00 / 65.56
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Giovanni S
 
7
104
0.00 / 69.67
Linn Hamann 
Casallvano
 
8
318
1.00 / 72.25
Jan Meves 
Dynastie D
 
9
250
2.00 / 75.68
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Corniola 2
 
10
487
4.00 / 59.32
Thorsten Wittenberg 
Stathaga
 
11
163
4.00 / 62.25
Theresa Ripke 
Charly Brown B
 
12
240
4.00 / 63.92
Teike Carstensen 
Coral 15
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
463
0.00 / 59.18
Inga Czwalina 
Quister
 
2
247
0.00 / 59.97
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
Cornados Little Queen
 
3
235
0.00 / 60.32
Jule Lüneburg 
Cool Cat 13
 
4
157
0.00 / 60.85
Theresa Ripke 
Chapeau - Claque
 
5
113
0.00 / 62.91
Jesse Luther 
Cascaya 73
 
6
342
0.00 / 68.87
Kristin Kirchner 
Finn 137
 
7
208
0.00 / 69.68
Henry Delfs 
Cocona 4
 
8
372
1.00 / 72.50
Jesse Luther 
Kruimel 3
 
9
382
4.00 / 59.17
Thomas Voß 
Larinew
 
10
025
4.00 / 61.70
Natalia Stecher 
Bartholomaeus 2
 
11
458
4.00 / 62.53
Inga Czwalina 
Quind
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
201
4.00 / 64.30
Björn Behrend 
Clooney 93
 
25
087
4.00 / 64.34
Beeke Carstensen 
Caretina 44
 
26
169
4.00 / 64.54
Kristin Kirchner 
Chianti 109
 
27
013
4.00 / 64.75
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Armanis April
 
28
081
4.00 / 65.41
Beeke Carstensen 
Cara Mia 85
 
29
108
4.00 / 67.55
Jan Meves 
Casanna 3
 
30
416
4.00 / 67.93
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Nautilus 52
 
31
152
4.00 / 68.00
Thomas Voß 
Champion Cigar
 
32
242
4.00 / 68.72
Henry Delfs 
Cordano D
 
33
162
4.00 / 68.80
Kristin Kirchner 
Charlotte 198
 
34
538
4.00 / 69.50
Bart van der Maat 
Chicago 162
 
35
209
4.00 / 69.69
Jan Meves 
Cohinoor 4
 
36
449
4.00 / 69.74
Philip Loven 
Qubrick N
 
37
381
4.00 / 69.86
Christian Hess 
Lamaze 3
 
38
258
4.00 / 70.14
Tim Markus 
Cosmo 81
 
39
045
4.00 / 84.95
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
Büttner`s Minimax
 
40
541
4.00 / 85.18
Bart van der Maat 
Oak Grove's Enkidu 2
 
41
142
5.00 / 71.01
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
Cellagon Flipper
 
42
526
5.00 / 71.68
Mascha Krause 
Cloudless 2
 
43
484
5.00 / 74.15
Laura Aromaa 
Sparkly Diamond
 
44
507
6.00 / 75.22
Mascha Krause 
Vittorio 12
 
45
366
6.00 / 78.71
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Jakino
 
46
196
7.00 / 80.21
Jesse Luther 
Clearwater 8
 
47
311
7.00 / 82.35
Björn Behrend 
Doro 36
 
48
283
8.00 / 64.31
Mascha Krause 
Dalli Dalli 6
 
49
023
8.00 / 64.33
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Balthazar de Fougnard
 
50
193
8.00 / 67.38
Laura Aromaa 
Clarissa RD
 
51
519
8.00 / 69.50
Philip Loven 
Zatascha N
 
52
477
8.00 / 86.72
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
Sexy 5
 
53
061
9.00 / 71.17
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Callewitt
 
54
447
9.00 / 71.65
Gordon Paulsen 
Quax 76
 
55
431
9.00 / 71.72
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Paula's Diamant
 
56
369
9.00 / 72.56
Philipp Battermann 
Joy 412
 
57
217
9.00 / 73.31
Mads Laffrenzen 
Colonel Hogan
 
58
123
9.00 / 73.97
Gordon Paulsen 
Casscini Casquelet
 
59
252
12.00 / 65.60
Teike Carstensen 
Corry Sue
 
60
202
12.00 / 65.73
Gordon Paulsen 
Cloud 39
 
61
246
12.00 / 70.54
Pheline Ahlmann 
Cormina 4
 
62
277
13.00 / 71.40
Christian Hess 
Dacona
 
63
312
13.00 / 88.76
Philip Loven 
Dorofee N
 
64
049
16.00 / 68.26
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Cajo M
 
65
315
17.00 / 73.08
Tim Markus 
Duncan 90
 
66
539
18.00 / 76.15
Bart van der Maat 
Crunch K
 
67
453
25.00 / 74.89
Peter Garbella 
Quibell 20
 
-
445
ret.
Mads Laffrenzen 
Quadro 23
 
-
179
ret.
Peter Garbella 
Chucky 18
 
Richter: Susanne Sager
Hans-Juergen Lange