Neumünster Quali, 01.-03.02.2019
05 Springprüfung Kl.S*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
316
0.00 / 60.35
Theresa Ripke 
Dustinov
 
2
003
0.00 / 60.83
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
Afina 6
 
3
142
0.00 / 61.67
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
Cellagon Flipper
 
4
170
0.00 / 61.91
Kai Rüder 
Chicago M
 
5
166
0.00 / 62.16
Jörg Kreutzmann 
Chepmen
 
6
487
0.00 / 63.25
Thorsten Wittenberg 
Stathaga
 
7
366
0.00 / 65.04
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Jakino
 
8
393
0.00 / 65.30
Rainer Schulz 
Little Diamond 14
 
9
039
0.00 / 65.54
Philipp Schulze 
Bond Lady v.A.
 
10
110
0.00 / 66.20
Dirk Ahlmann 
Cascadello
 
11
381
0.00 / 66.50
Christian Hess 
Lamaze 3
 
12
257
0.00 / 66.54
Carsten Thiesing 
Cosima 223
 
13
090
0.00 / 66.78
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
Carisma 109
 
14
511
0.00 / 66.79
Nisse Lüneburg 
Westbridge
 
15
034
0.00 / 67.55
Anne Tuschke 
Billie Jean 10
 
16
308
0.00 / 68.38
Dirk Ahlmann 
Doolys
 
17
342
0.00 / 68.43
Kristin Kirchner 
Finn 137
 
18
264
0.00 / 69.67
Jane Sophie Dethlefsen 
Cris Cab
 
19
156
0.00 / 69.99
Dirk Schröder 
Chantalle 7
 
20
382
1.00 / 71.68
Thomas Voß 
Larinew
 
21
162
1.00 / 72.61
Kristin Kirchner 
Charlotte 198
 
22
087
1.00 / 73.85
Beeke Carstensen 
Caretina 44
 
23
125
1.00 / 74.57
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Cassilano Jmen
 
24
526
1.00 / 74.90
Mascha Krause 
Cloudless 2
 
25
538
2.00 / 76.18
Bart van der Maat 
Chicago 162
 
26
541
3.00 / 80.05
Bart van der Maat 
Oak Grove's Enkidu 2
 
27
081
4.00 / 61.10
Beeke Carstensen 
Cara Mia 85
 
28
291
4.00 / 63.22
Pheline Ahlmann 
Dialo
 
29
348
4.00 / 63.37
Natalia Stecher 
Fürst Reiner
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
30
311
4.00 / 64.08
Björn Behrend 
Doro 36
 
31
016
4.00 / 64.63
Thomas Voß 
Artica 2
 
32
299
4.00 / 64.64
Philip Loven 
Djakarta 23
 
33
500
4.00 / 64.86
Insa Strothmann 
Utah 17
 
34
490
4.00 / 64.95
Hannes Ahlmann 
Sunsalve
 
35
297
4.00 / 66.36
Ellen Krezl 
Diquido
 
36
085
4.00 / 66.93
Inga Czwalina 
Cardinetto
 
37
175
4.00 / 67.46
Stefan Jensen 
Chiron 25
 
38
029
4.00 / 68.78
Hanna Seemann 
Bergalotte
 
39
209
4.00 / 69.30
Jan Meves 
Cohinoor 4
 
40
252
4.00 / 69.81
Teike Carstensen 
Corry Sue
 
41
123
4.00 / 70.17
Gordon Paulsen 
Casscini Casquelet
 
42
193
4.00 / 70.74
Laura Aromaa 
Clarissa RD
 
43
425
5.00 / 71.05
Jörg Kreutzmann 
No Limit 64
 
44
144
5.00 / 71.60
Peter Jakob Thomsen 
Cera 75
 
45
025
5.00 / 72.68
Natalia Stecher 
Bartholomaeus 2
 
46
354
5.00 / 72.79
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Giovanni S
 
47
231
5.00 / 73.49
Nisse Lüneburg 
Continuity
 
48
507
5.00 / 73.86
Mascha Krause 
Vittorio 12
 
49
372
6.00 / 76.95
Jesse Luther 
Kruimel 3
 
50
077
6.00 / 77.18
Jonte Hansen 
Capigadon VEC
 
51
258
6.00 / 77.97
Tim Markus 
Cosmo 81
 
52
420
7.00 / 81.79
Hannes Ahlmann 
Nerrado
 
53
178
8.00 / 61.86
Philipp Schulze 
Chroniken
 
54
437
8.00 / 63.52
Kai Rüder 
Priceless 8
 
55
014
8.00 / 63.90
Inga Czwalina 
Armata 2
 
56
477
8.00 / 65.56
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
Sexy 5
 
57
385
8.00 / 66.43
Teike Carstensen 
Lenett
 
58
013
8.00 / 67.44
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Armanis April
 
59
042
8.00 / 67.70
Ellen Krezl 
Brakaschi
 
60
100
8.00 / 67.79
Jonte Hansen 
Carreras 12
 
61
067
8.00 / 68.92
Niclas Aromaa 
Campitello 6
 
62
223
8.00 / 69.23
Gordon Paulsen 
Connor 37
 
63
163
8.00 / 70.55
Theresa Ripke 
Charly Brown B
 
64
113
8.00 / 70.87
Jesse Luther 
Cascaya 73
 
65
227
9.00 / 72.10
Ulrich Ahlmann 
Contana 3
 
66
139
9.00 / 72.31
Hinerk Köhlbrandt 
Cedric 83
 
67
137
11.00 / 79.60
Mikko Piirala 
Cayenne II
 
68
262
12.00 / 64.81
Steffen Dehmelt 
Coximo
 
69
277
12.00 / 85.00
Christian Hess 
Dacona
 
70
108
13.00 / 71.05
Jan Meves 
Casanna 3
 
71
217
13.00 / 73.36
Mads Laffrenzen 
Colonel Hogan
 
72
114
13.00 / 74.05
Stefan Jensen 
Casco 13
 
73
138
13.00 / 74.15
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
Cebolon T
 
74
096
14.00 / 75.34
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
Carmen Silva
 
75
485
14.00 / 78.93
Mikko Piirala 
Spätzünder - W
 
76
168
16.00 / 66.40
Ina Reimers 
Chevron
 
77
172
17.00 / 71.54
Jörg Sievertsen 
Chickoman
 
78
242
17.00 / 74.63
Henry Delfs 
Cordano D
 
79
443
17.00 / 74.91
Andre Schulz 
Qsieben
 
80
182
18.00 / 75.15
Ann-Kathrin Kock 
Ciarada 2
 
81
233
18.00 / 76.79
Mads Laffrenzen 
Conzales 6
 
82
019
21.00 / 74.75
Patrik Sillo 
Askavisto
 
83
491
22.00 / 74.96
Sven Gero Hünicke 
Sunshine Brown
 
-
032
ret.
Philip Loven 
Bijou N
 
-
198
ret.
Steffen Dehmelt 
Clintara D
 
-
104
ret.
Linn Hamann 
Casallvano
 
-
078
el.
Björn Behrend 
Capito 18
 
Richter: Susanne Sager
Hans-Juergen Lange