Neumünster, 03.02.2020
02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
212
8.30
Mylen Kruse 
Electrique van het Cauterhof Z
 
2
258
8.10
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
Hanuta 18
 
2
153
8.10
Jens Ritters 
Cool Fox 5
 
2
249
8.10
Marten Witt 
Godiva S.C.H.
 
5
027
7.90
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
Cagera VA
 
6
172
7.80
Tim Markus 
Cracker Boy 3
 
6
259
7.80
Teike Carstensen 
Happy Day 84
 
8
257
7.60
Teike Carstensen 
Hallo 53
 
8
380
7.60
Massimo Bonomi 
Heden M
 
8
267
7.60
Jan Meves 
Hoheit 37
 
8
263
7.60
Teike Carstensen 
Haya von Kielslück
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
242
8.20
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
GK Casper
 
1
025
8.20
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
C-Future
 
3
369
8.00
Cedric Becat 
Riscalino
 
3
256
8.00
Alexandra Konopka 
Hailey K
 
3
379
8.00
Massimo Bonomi 
Highlight S 4
 
6
303
7.80
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Mastermind RL
 
7
335
7.70
Jan Meves 
Quiron 7
 
7
265
7.70
Anika Nossol 
Helene 36
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
20
147
7.50
Björn Behrend 
Connor 71
 
20
294
7.50
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
Lilou 14
 
20
274
7.50
Alexander Liebe 
Kandle
 
23
384
7.30 (7.8)
Sven Otto 
Cote d´ Dor
 
24
184
7.20
Alexander Liebe 
Cyperion HS
 
24
014
7.20
Tanja Paul 
Bardina
 
26
008
7.00 (7.5)
Björn Behrend 
Archie 42
 
26
056
7.00 (7.5)
Linn Rolfs 
Carlingten
 
26
077
7.00 (7.5)
Björn Behrend 
Caspa 12
 
29
296
6.90 (7.4)
Claudia Wähling 
Lord Kobi
 
30
132
6.80 (7.3)
Leoni Retzlaff 
Click and Go
 
30
289
6.80 (7.3)
Stefan Parow 
Leovista 2
 
30
290
6.80 (7.3)
Britta Braunert 
Lequino
 
30
042
6.80 (7.3)
Sven Otto 
Cando 10
 
30
371
6.80 (7.5)
Cedric Becat 
Quasido
 
30
374
6.80 (7.3)
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Viva la Elke
 
36
381
6.70 (7.2)
Massimo Bonomi 
Hamira Lu
 
36
157
6.70 (7.2)
Lucas Barbera 
Cor-de-Casall
 
38
115
6.60 (7.1)
Claudia Wähling 
Chrischan 7
 
39
348
6.50 (7)
Annika Schulte 
Tomar
 
40
373
6.00 (7)
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Casco DE
 
40
040
6.00 (7)
Anne Tuschke 
Campen
 
42
192
5.90 (6.9)
Valerie Fröhberg 
De Luca 14
 
43
082
5.30 (6.8)
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Catch as Catch can RL
 
43
248
5.30 (6.8)
Linn Rolfs 
Go for Gold 15
 
45
279
0.00
Sven Otto 
Lacona 11
 
45
383
0.00
Claudia Wähling 
La Khalifa D
 
45
163
0.00
Marten Witt 
Corniolo
 
45
354
0.00
Leoni Retzlaff 
Unchained 2
 
Richter: Detlef Peper
Werner Peters