Nordheim-Wattenheim
10 Punktespringprüfung Kl. A** mit Joker - geschlossen
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
265
44.00 / 43.06
Frank Stork 
Mauna Loa P
 
2
039
44.00 / 46.02
Stefanie Steinicke 
Calle-Cool 3
 
3
073
44.00 / 53.92
Andreas Schneider 
Chablis 168
 
4
163
44.00 / 54.32
Michael Schulz 
Epsom's Girl 2
 
5
395
44.00 / 55.34
Nicoletta Massmann 
Carlson 114
 
6
305
44.00 / 58.26
Isabel Franz 
Royal Lady 36
 
7
137
44.00 / 59.54
Udo Bernhardt 
De la Rue J
 
8
033
44.00 / 61.41
Caroline Wolf 
Calentina VA
 
9
357
44.00 / 61.69
Tabea Zechner 
Zoey Raica
 
10
007
42.00 / 59.18
Melissa Uhrig 
Alassio's Youngster S
 
11
238
41.00 / 53.82
Andreas Schneider 
Lavada 3
 
12
200
40.00 / 67.80
Amy Holzschuh 
Hasko's Gretchen WE
 
13
054
39.00 / 56.92
Anja Eisenhofer 
Carrara-San
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
216
38.00 / 75.68
Anna Geßner 
Kashmira 3
 
15
296
37.00 / 78.04
Jule Becker 
Quinto 47
 
16
082
36.00 / 57.30
Peter Grimm 
Choco 25
 
17
008
14.00 / 79.60
Kim Laura Buerschaper 
All In 6
 
18
262
12.00 / 47.94
Amy Holzschuh 
Madness R
 
19
045
12.00 / 51.33
Björn Weber 
Candy Crush K
 
20
288
12.00 / 51.52
Ralf Bormuth 
Queen Barbara
 
21
396
12.00 / 52.91
Nicoletta Massmann 
Majestro 15
 
22
309
12.00 / 54.56
Lea Engel 
Salt'n Pepper 26
 
23
014
12.00 / 56.06
Marie Bendig 
Balou 837
 
24
022
12.00 / 56.48
Jarne Gundermann 
Bridge 2
 
25
197
12.00 / 57.59
Stephan Engel 
Guincho
 
26
392
12.00 / 58.60
Philipp Krauss 
Cash 126
 
27
179
12.00 / 58.75
Lara Bernhardt 
Foxette 3
 
28
285
12.00 / 67.42
Alexandra Stocker 
Perienne
 
29
162
11.00 / 60.76
Ronja Braum 
Enjoy VK
 
30
069
11.00 / 67.82
Nadine Lochmann 
Cavaluna 9
 
31
240
11.00 / 69.91
Julia Giani 
Leandro 200
 
32
247
11.00 / 71.62
Julia Giani 
Lihiwai
 
33
152
9.00 / 60.58
Jarne Gundermann 
Donna Luna JVJ
 
34
142
6.00 / 60.36
Lara Keller 
Diego 487
 
35
229
5.00 / 51.56
Frank Stork 
Laredo 213
 
36
219
0.00 / 64.19
Nadine Lochmann 
Kimbaley 3
 
-
164
el.
Susan Klein 
Escobar S
 
Richter: Christoph Ebnet
Birgit Höfer