Vornholzer Mai
GP: VB Enniger-Ostenfelde-Westk. eG EP: Ostendorf GmbH, Beckum
26 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
779
0.00 / 54.41
Marie Ligges 
Curly Sue 149
 
2
1428
0.00 / 56.28
Reinhard Knappheide 
Paula 505
 
3
532
0.00 / 58.08
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
Cilley Rose
 
4
485
0.00 / 58.80
Rene Sontag 
Chenaya S
 
5
1240
0.00 / 59.59
Loren Hähner 
Landjego 6
 
6
715
0.00 / 60.19
Alexander Rottmann 
Cornetti EE
 
7
1717
0.00 / 60.65
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
Stella BS
 
8
1061
0.00 / 61.44
Annabell Miesner 
Forlan D.F.
 
9
330
0.00 / 61.91
Klaus Winkler 
Carla 211
 
10
1507
0.00 / 62.30
Maik Bessmann 
Quidam's Cero
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
1876
0.00 / 55.07
Tom Schewe 
Fendt BB
 
2
1469
0.00 / 56.46
Antonia Neuburg 
Prestige 140
 
3
1878
0.00 / 58.10
Tom Schewe 
Melody 194
 
4
060
0.00 / 58.84
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
Apanatschi 90
 
5
362
0.00 / 59.95
Tobias Böcker 
Casanova 464
 
6
869
0.00 / 60.30
Katharina von Essen 
Dina 305
 
7
490
0.00 / 60.76
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
Chevali
 
8
1261
0.00 / 61.77
Maren Stute 
Letizia 49
 
9
932
0.00 / 62.00
Philipp Hartmann 
Eibo
 
10
298
0.00 / 62.38
Philipp Hartmann 
Capri 111
 
 
 
Abteilung: 3
 
1
196
0.00 / 55.85
Vivien Schauren 
Caballero 109
 
2
1447
0.00 / 56.74
Holger Ronne 
Picador 34
 
3
854
0.00 / 58.47
Antonia Neuburg 
Diablotin Copine G
 
4
746
0.00 / 59.51
Alexander Rottmann 
Covolsky FAP
 
5
047
0.00 / 60.13
Alexander Rottmann 
Amity FBH
 
6
716
0.00 / 60.36
Friederike Junker 
Cornflakes J
 
7
1359
0.00 / 61.19
Theresa Gunnemann 
Milky Way de Goedereede
 
8
1895
0.00 / 61.90
Katrin Eckermann 
Stuart 38
 
9
1675
0.00 / 62.28
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
SIG Hawkeye
 
10
296
0.00 / 62.41
Jens Goldfuß 
Capistrano 2
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
402
0.00 / 62.73
Marie Ligges 
Catch me GL
 
32
1311
0.00 / 62.95
Jana Fink 
Loui Loop
 
33
772
0.00 / 63.57
Jens Goldfuß 
Cup Cooper
 
34
541
0.00 / 63.59
Laura Rieksmeier 
Claire 141
 
35
704
0.00 / 63.73
Laura Hinkmann 
Cordynox
 
36
1782
0.00 / 63.96
Stefanie Bolte 
Vallejo
 
37
786
0.00 / 64.08
Stephan Naber 
Cyber Zirkeline
 
38
1616
0.00 / 64.10
Anniina Lintula 
Ruby Zasou L
 
39
236
0.00 / 64.36
Katharina von Essen 
Calina 116
 
40
1890
0.00 / 64.56
Patrick Döller 
N'oubliez jamais 2
 
41
194
0.00 / 65.07
Stefanie Bolte 
Ca va bien 4
 
42
247
0.00 / 65.29
Laura Strehmel 
Callas 44
 
43
188
0.00 / 65.67
Katharina von Essen 
C - Loona
 
44
383
0.00 / 66.88
Tobias Böcker 
Cassai W
 
45
1888
0.00 / 67.36
Patrick Döller 
Cha Mu 4
 
46
1234
0.00 / 67.89
Victoria Kruse 
Lamberk's Lord Landcrack
 
47
1771
0.00 / 68.69
Karin Ernsting 
Val De Vauxelles Z
 
48
1892
0.00 / 71.13
Katrin Eckermann 
Christian's Chacco
 
49
504
4.00 / 59.26
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
Chili 38
 
50
1934
4.00 / 60.30
Maik Bessmann 
Quinby S
 
51
407
4.00 / 60.59
Martin Fink 
Catokio 3
 
52
1933
4.00 / 60.99
Ines Sieveke 
Gigolo Field
 
53
520
4.00 / 61.10
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
Chou-Chou 10
 
54
1814
4.00 / 61.35
Till Möller 
Viva Lavista
 
55
1886
4.00 / 62.08
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
Barolo NT
 
56
471
4.00 / 62.61
Nicole Rehbaum 
Charly Lo
 
57
949
4.00 / 63.39
Friederike Junker 
Enjoy your Life Boy
 
58
1747
4.00 / 63.40
Bernd Stute 
Tinkerbell BS
 
59
760
4.00 / 64.19
Nicole Rehbaum 
Crocket M.
 
60
937
4.00 / 64.26
Friederike Junker 
Eleven J
 
61
1366
4.00 / 64.32
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
Monte Madina
 
62
1316
4.00 / 65.79
Jenny Tönjes 
Luca Toni 21
 
63
1263
4.00 / 66.05
Stephan Naber 
Levito 12
 
64
1861
4.00 / 66.94
Collien Elzner 
Faro 142
 
65
332
4.00 / 68.39
Laura Rieksmeier 
Carla Columna 34
 
66
622
4.00 / 68.47
Kai Henrik Settertobulte 
Comet 236
 
67
422
4.00 / 68.49
Julia Niermann 
Celina WM
 
68
1303
4.00 / 69.04
Annabell Miesner 
Lord Pepper
 
69
028
4.00 / 69.53
Laura Hinkmann 
All Music 3
 
70
340
4.00 / 71.26
Philipp Hartmann 
Carlson 129
 
71
1438
8.00 / 60.75
Natalie Poerschke 
Percy 248
 
72
033
8.00 / 61.09
Hannah-Michelle Wilken 
Almani
 
73
1576
8.00 / 61.96
Anniina Lintula 
Rio Grande 135
 
74
1239
8.00 / 62.11
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
Lancor 2
 
75
297
8.00 / 62.46
Vivien Schauren 
Capri 108
 
76
712
8.00 / 62.59
Thomas Becklönne 
Cornado F
 
77
753
8.00 / 63.20
Julia Niermann 
Crazy Rose
 
78
476
8.00 / 63.29
Laura Strehmel 
Chatomino
 
79
391
8.00 / 64.75
Ines Sieveke 
Castelino 5
 
80
612
8.00 / 66.96
Hanna Elin Ottersky 
Columbus PHE Exclusive
 
81
371
8.00 / 73.83
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
Cashmir's kleiner Prinz
 
82
1896
9.00 / 77.00
Katrin Eckermann 
Van Bambelby
 
83
1662
12.00 / 64.09
Marie-Sophie Händel 
Serin de Schwinn
 
84
205
12.00 / 87.15
Karin Ernsting 
Cadenz 3
 
85
287
19.00 / 98.82
Laura Hinkmann 
Caniano
 
86
320
20.00 / 67.13
Ebba Krämer 
Cardinale 23
 
87
743
20.00 / 87.76
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
Courage 138
 
-
376
el.
Lena Josefine Hilgemann 
Caspar Baroncelli
 
Richter: Claudia Elsner
Stefan Steinkemper