Vornholzer Hallen-Turnier
Preis des Pferdesporthaus Loesdau
16 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
572
8.40
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
Quite Carry S
 
2
553
8.10
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
Pleasure F
 
3
452
7.90
Niels von Hirschheydt 
Laquino W
 
4
069
7.80
Philip Hermelbracht 
Bumblebee W
 
4
458
7.80
Dominik Schäfers 
Le Joly 3
 
6
307
7.60
Niels von Hirschheydt 
Diamant´s Boy
 
6
719
7.60
Stefanie Bolte 
Phin 3
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
308
8.20
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
Diego 561
 
2
285
8.00
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
Daniel Alexander S
 
3
645
7.90
Marco Lilienbecker 
Vainqueur 25
 
4
296
7.80
Anna Lena Schaaf 
Deinheart 3
 
5
324
7.70
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
Dorothy 9
 
6
187
7.60
Valentin Valkov 
Chivas vd Mullegracht
 
7
217
7.50
Nicole Stute 
Colina K
 
7
717
7.50
Felix Etzel 
Coolio'S Lausebub HK
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16
657
7.40
Lars Rethemeier 
Vicky R
 
16
258
7.40
Lars Rethemeier 
Cowalsky 3
 
16
297
7.40
Eva Muschweck Dr. 
Déja vu blanc
 
16
729
7.40
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
Baliano
 
20
698
7.30
Marco Lilienbecker 
Bella Bellini 8
 
20
718
7.30
Anna Lena Schaaf 
Lagona 4
 
20
560
7.30
Dennis Rötten 
Pünktchen 295
 
20
218
7.30
Marco Lilienbecker 
Colja 16
 
24
727
7.20
Julius Ehinger 
Comme Credo
 
25
464
7.10
Dominik Schäfers 
Levis Flamingo
 
25
044
7.10
Dennis Lilienbecker 
Baldovino 4
 
27
595
7.00
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
Sabrina 465
 
28
707
6.90
Julius Ehinger 
Mr. White 2
 
29
010
6.70
Frank Ostholt 
Allan 8
 
30
007
6.40
Pauline Knorr 
Aevolet M-A-F
 
31
145
6.30
Lisa Dziuballe 
Cece White
 
32
161
6.20
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
Charan 11
 
33
463
6.00
Heinrich Große-Dütting 
Let's dance GD
 
33
445
6.00
Heinrich Große-Dütting 
L'amour GD
 
35
309
0.00
Frank Ostholt 
Dieter VO
 
35
706
0.00
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
Qwinsina van de Grote Kamps
 
35
716
0.00
Jessica Schlieckmann 
Spencer N
 
35
726
0.00
Julius Ehinger 
Cancun W
 
35
703
0.00
Christoph Meyer zu Hartum 
Casallanto PS
 
35
150
0.00
Simon Stork 
Cello 27
 
35
541
0.00
Philip Hermelbracht 
Peddersson
 
-
543
ret.
Victoria Scharte-Schoppen 
Pepe 331
 
Richter: Stefan Steinkemper
Fritz Ostmeyer