RFV Rütenbrock
Qualifikation Emsl.Nachwuchsauslese
06 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
613
8.10
Jule Visscher 
Jammy Fellow 3
 
2
576
7.90
Franziska Otto 
Halle Berry 2
 
3
700
7.80
Miriam Gebbeken 
Lu la Belle
 
4
305
7.70
Jessica Verstraeten 
Count on me 15
 
4
743
7.70
Marie Merschel 
Moritz 2980
 
6
690
7.60
Hannah Krull 
Lord Peri
 
6
056
7.60
Fiete Lindebaum 
Becky's Garden
 
8
587
7.50
Mira Fehrmann 
Holly 152
 
8
742
7.50
Sanja Löffler 
Morgaine le Fay 8
 
8
088
7.50
Marvin Kandziora 
Bubble Gum 16
 
11
247
7.40
Jule Freese 
Clindoer
 
11
013
7.40
Marvin Kandziora 
Alposas Nevada
 
13
748
7.30
Yola Takman 
MPS My Magic Starlight
 
13
765
7.30
Stina Skrollan Knobbe 
No No Never
 
13
010
7.30
Vivien Kollenberg 
Akado von Kobold
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16
934
7.20
Louis Termühlen 
Sympathico D
 
16
847
7.20
Melina Justine Koops 
Sabrina 454
 
18
709
7.10
Lina Fehrmann 
Luigi 257
 
18
775
7.10
Sophie Deuling 
Paola 224
 
20
602
7.00
Vivien Möllmann 
Indira M 3
 
20
874
7.00
Mathis Huisinga 
Shorty Shadow
 
22
662
6.90
Henning Jansen 
Legolas 184
 
22
012
6.90
Demi Buurman 
Alibaba 134
 
22
632
6.90
Noelle Averes 
Kokowää
 
25
180
6.80
Jan-Lukas Wieking 
Cassy 75
 
26
868
6.70
Hannah Krull 
Shanover Girl
 
27
631
6.60
Marlene Brinker 
Klementine
 
28
754
6.50
Johanna Schumacher 
Nashville Nugget HW
 
28
942
6.50
Sönke Berenzen 
Top Speed 3
 
30
444
6.00
Melanie Burchert 
El Paso 198
 
30
457
6.00
Franziska Voß 
Esprit 384
 
32
445
5.50
Leonie Kiehne 
Eldorado's Night Stalker
 
32
257
5.50
Sanja Löffler 
Cola on the Rocks
 
34
999
5.40
Lara Wieking 
Kinsky 6
 
35
263
5.00
Ruth Klokkers 
Comm's Forest Erodium
 
36
703
0.00
Carla Heine 
Lucky Love 8
 
36
710
0.00
Leonie Wilken 
Luisa 56
 
36
491
0.00
Jolien Wobbe 
Finally 10
 
-
837
el.
Julia Meyer 
Rock my Life 11
 
-
154
el.
Charlien Steib 
Carlchen Deluxe
 
-
244
el.
Sophia Kruse 
Claus 74
 
-
272
el.
Barbara Schartmann 
Condor 614
 
-
763
el.
Miriam Thole 
No father's Lady
 
Richter: Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Birgit Bögel