Pferdefestival 2020 St. Georg Salzkotten
16 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*
43. von 44. Startern
LIVE: Aktueller Stand der Prüfung!
1
201
0.00 / 62.23
Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues 
Carpigiana
 
2
1061
0.00 / 61.18
Matthias Berenbrinker 
Stakko Air
 
3
576
0.00 / 60.97
Klaus Otte-Wiese 
El Divo
 
4
1011
0.00 / 61.17
Laura Rochell 
Sam 848
 
5
339
0.00 / 62.18
Stefan Leber 
Cinderella 748
 
6
1193
0.00 / 62.02
Stefanie Bolte 
Flipper Lady
 
7
243
0.00 / 60.98
Jana Fink 
Catokio 3
 
8
1145
0.00 / 62.64
Markus Brinkmann 
Kingston vh Akenhof
 
9
220
0.00 / 62.44
Markus Friedel 
Casquall
 
10
487
0.00 / 60.97
Markus Engelhard 
Cuno 5
 
11
355
1.00 / 63.08
Steffen Eikenkötter 
Clintino 6
 
12
014
1.00 / 64.56
Marc Nüßing 
Aercini
 
13
383
1.00 / 64.76
Laura Rochell 
Coletta M
 
14
1029
1.00 / 64.97
Axel Berenbrinker 
Serrano 40
 
14
019
1.00 / 64.97
Hubertus Spieker 
Alaska 263
 
16
1188
4.00 / 58.44
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
Renkum Ircobretti
 
17
1115
4.00 / 60.33
Kevin Rudolph 
VIP B
 
18
1177
4.00 / 61.41
Francicso Jacome Vasques 
Can Caipina
 
19
517
4.00 / 61.82
Caroline Clemens 
De Fritz
 
20
024
4.00 / 62.23
Maximilian Schreiber 
All In 10
 
21
443
4.00 / 62.65
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun. 
Coraline 6
 
22
1187
5.00 / 65.38
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
IB Chica
 
23
392
6.00 / 68.35
Stefan Leber 
Come on Conny
 
24
422
6.00 / 68.56
Thorsten Brinkmann 
Conte 34
 
25
354
8.00 / 60.14
Matthias Berenbrinker 
Clint 31
 
26
1165
8.00 / 62.65
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues 
Fitch
 
27
681
9.00 / 63.08
Sabine Flörkemeier 
Highfly
 
28
1076
9.00 / 63.29
Henning Athens 
Tenterhofs Cantuccini
 
29
1167
9.00 / 63.52
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues 
Coolinsky ML
 
30
483
9.00 / 63.94
Malin Balkenhol 
Cristiano Z
 
31
216
9.00 / 64.56
Kevin Rudolph 
Casil
 
32
756
9.00 / 65.18
Klaus Otte-Wiese 
Las Vegas 216
 
33
795
9.00 / 66.25
Philip Hermelbracht 
Little Lord 95
 
34
185
10.00 / 69.18
Andreas Tölle 
Carl-Cocalino
 
35
1192
10.00 / 69.39
Luisa Hoff 
Devonport 2
 
36
765
11.00 / 72.14
Sarah Erkelenz 
Le Beau 65
 
37
1194
13.00 / 63.73
Stefanie Bolte 
Barny Blue 3
 
38
255
13.00 / 63.91
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun. 
Celine 267
 
39
778
13.00 / 80.11
Maren Stute 
Letizia 49
 
40
082
14.00 / 67.50
Maximilian Schreiber 
Bcascha
 
-
358
ret.
Sabine Flörkemeier 
Cloncoose Luxor
 
-
379
ret.
Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth 
Codexxo
 
-
648
ret.
Marc Nüßing 
Gerlaiky TS
 
START
(28)
662
1. / 1
Elena Grußendorf 
Grandeur 245
 
Richter: Michael Bolte
Heinrich Pöttner