Schnarup-Thumby, 30.+31.07.2020
Diese Prüfung wird unterstützt von Fa. Südwind Sport-+ Zuchtpferde & Holger Pinn
07 Springprüfung Kl.M*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
295
0.00 / 59.33
Yunjing Ella Wang 
La Chance de Jade
 
2
292
0.00 / 59.97
Stefan Jensen 
Kiss me Miss Elly
 
3
214
0.00 / 60.82
Hanna Jensen 
Double Dutch R
 
4
145
0.00 / 60.84
Dirk Ahlmann 
Clintello 3
 
5
003
0.00 / 62.31
Andreas Ripke 
Acaja
 
6
086
0.00 / 62.39
Dirk Ahlmann 
Cascofino
 
7
321
0.00 / 63.15
Stefan Jensen 
Lord Favorit
 
8
400
0.00 / 64.39
Georgia Timmermann 
Pugemölles SIF
 
9
098
0.00 / 65.56
Raffaele Valente 
Cataleya 11
 
10
084
0.00 / 65.72
Claudia Wolff 
Cascaya 73
 
11
404
0.00 / 65.93
Raffaele Valente 
Cassella 2
 
12
206
0.00 / 66.15
Marie Bendig 
Diarados Blue
 
13
385
0.00 / 66.17
Katharina Adam 
Viva Balou
 
14
256
0.00 / 66.29
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
Gru
 
15
105
0.00 / 66.41
Henry Delfs 
Centower D
 
16
060
0.00 / 66.81
Teike Carstensen 
Carcano
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
367
0.00 / 67.41
Katharina Adam 
Sirius A
 
18
032
0.00 / 68.32
Lena Tuschke 
Cacau FF
 
19
202
1.00 / 69.27
Philipp Battermann 
Demax
 
20
379
1.00 / 69.31
Hannes Ahlmann 
Tizian 79
 
21
186
1.00 / 69.49
Nele Friedrichsen 
Crockett 18
 
22
401
1.00 / 70.05
Georgia Timmermann 
Calia
 
23
137
1.00 / 70.09
Volkert Naeve 
Claas 22
 
24
168
1.00 / 71.62
Volkert Naeve 
Corazon K
 
25
246
1.00 / 71.97
Hannes Ahlmann 
Gerardus 2
 
26
338
2.00 / 75.38
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Pablo 538
 
27
391
4.00 / 56.96
Yunjing Ella Wang 
Zara 104
 
28
177
4.00 / 61.04
Henry Delfs 
Cortheo D 2
 
29
376
4.00 / 63.29
Bianca Selonke 
Sweet Sunrise
 
30
182
4.00 / 63.71
Karina Leichle 
Cox´s Bazar
 
31
027
4.00 / 64.56
Katharina Wolff 
Biscaya 51
 
32
122
4.00 / 64.80
Elisa Sanmann 
Chelino 11
 
33
172
4.00 / 65.26
Philipp Battermann 
Cormiro 3
 
34
216
4.00 / 65.41
Lena Schuch 
Düster
 
35
272
4.00 / 65.95
Tanja Christiansen 
Her Champoluc
 
36
231
4.00 / 65.96
Esther Bichmann 
Felicitas BS
 
37
036
4.00 / 67.54
Hanna Jensen 
Calana 3
 
38
055
4.00 / 68.34
Andreas Ripke 
Capumonte
 
39
198
4.00 / 68.40
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
Dantus H
 
40
158
4.00 / 68.90
Angela Kaun 
Conquest 19
 
41
013
5.00 / 69.23
Ulrich Ahlmann 
Aska Blue
 
42
340
5.00 / 71.30
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Paula's Dream
 
43
253
5.00 / 72.94
Teike Carstensen 
Greece 5
 
44
018
6.00 / 73.80
Matthias Ketelsen 
Babalou F
 
45
047
8.00 / 68.45
Jane Jacobsen 
Can Count on me
 
46
171
11.00 / 79.84
Marie Thomsen 
Coriana 50
 
47
095
18.00 / 89.80
Jane Jacobsen 
Cassianorin
 
Richter: Peter Schultes