Jungpferdeturnier Schwäbisch Hall
01 Reitpferdeprüfung
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
020
Wertnote  7.7
Jessica Janetzky 
First Class 102
Gebäude
 7.5
Ausbildung
 8
Schritt
 7
Galopp
 8
Trab
 8
 
1
024
Wertnote  7.7
Olivia Kraft 
Frida 83
Gebäude
 8
Ausbildung
 7.5
Schritt
 7.5
Galopp
 8
Trab
 7.5
 
3
016
Wertnote  7.6
Nicole Hofmann 
Fahrengold
Gebäude
 7
Ausbildung
 7.5
Schritt
 7
Galopp
 8
Trab
 8.5
 
4
011
Wertnote  7.5
Sandra Weller 
Don Devino 2
Gebäude
 7.5
Ausbildung
 7
Schritt
 8
Galopp
 8
Trab
 7
 
4
039
Wertnote  7.5
Andrea Dlugos 
Fine Finesse 4
Gebäude
 7.5
Ausbildung
 8.5
Schritt
 6
Galopp
 7.5
Trab
 8
 
6
035
Wertnote  7.4
Nadine Noppel 
Snap Jet
Gebäude
 7.5
Ausbildung
 6.5
Schritt
 7
Galopp
 8.5
Trab
 7.5
 
7
010
Wertnote  7.2
Vanessa Prietz 
Dion 30
Gebäude
 7
Ausbildung
 7
Schritt
 6.5
Galopp
 8
Trab
 7.5
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
033
Wertnote  7.1
Vanessa Lampert 
Royal Gold 7
Gebäude
 7
Ausbildung
 7
Schritt
 7
Galopp
 7.5
Trab
 7.0
 
8
009
Wertnote  7.1
Verena Henig 
Dimanu
Gebäude
 8
Ausbildung
 6.5
Schritt
 6.5
Galopp
 7.5
Trab
 7
 
8
014
Wertnote  7.1
Lea Sophie Janssen 
Fabelhafter Frechdachs
Gebäude
 8.5
Ausbildung
 6.5
Schritt
 6.5
Galopp
 7
Trab
 7
 
8
023
Wertnote  7.1
Carolin Wolpert 
Fräulein Frieda 22
Gebäude
 7
Ausbildung
 7
Schritt
 7
Galopp
 7
Trab
 7.5
 
8
025
Wertnote  7.1
Irina Kolmbach 
Genius Gina
Gebäude
 7
Ausbildung
 6.5
Schritt
 7.5
Galopp
 7.5
Trab
 7
 
13
036
Wertnote  7
Thomas Königer 
Something Special 22
Gebäude
 8
Ausbildung
 6.5
Schritt
 7
Galopp
 7
Trab
 6.5
 
13
017
Wertnote  7
Thomas Königer 
Feels like Sunshine
Gebäude
 7
Ausbildung
 6.5
Schritt
 7
Galopp
 7
Trab
 7.5
 
13
037
Wertnote  7
Vanessa Prietz 
Stardust S
Gebäude
 7
Ausbildung
 6.5
Schritt
 7
Galopp
 7.5
Trab
 7
 
16
027
Wertnote  6.9
Sabine Maurer 
Kyra Suuri
Gebäude
 7
Ausbildung
 7
Schritt
 6.5
Galopp
 7
Trab
 7
 
17
006
Wertnote  6.8
Juliane Frick 
Daenerys 9
Gebäude
 7
Ausbildung
 6.5
Schritt
 7
Galopp
 7
Trab
 6.5
 
18
002
Wertnote  6.7
Nina Schell 
Aurora 62
Gebäude
 6.5
Ausbildung
 7.5
Schritt
 6.0
Galopp
 7
Trab
 6.5
 
19
030
Wertnote  6.6
Nina Schell 
Merida 15
Gebäude
 7
Ausbildung
 6
Schritt
 7
Galopp
 7
Trab
 6
 
20
040
Wertnote  6.4
Eva Susanne Blum 
Elisenhof's Gayle
Gebäude
 7.5
Ausbildung
 6
Schritt
 6.5
Galopp
 6
Trab
 6
 
Richter: Barbara Hiller
Karl-Heinz Vollmer