Sichtungen Vielseitigkeit und Qualifikation Eggersmann Cup
21 Springprüfung Kl. A**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
111
0.00 / 43.50
Ivette Müller 
Chelsea's Love
 
2
454
0.00 / 44.40
Aileen Breitkreutz 
Toscana 126
 
3
367
0.00 / 45.76
Ivette Müller 
Pascalena
 
4
224
0.00 / 47.42
Janine Beier 
Florida 140
 
5
054
0.00 / 48.29
Tina Wendt 
Caboom
 
6
163
0.00 / 48.46
Lisa Franke 
Custo
 
7
087
0.00 / 48.64
Angelique Kröber 
Caspar RM
 
8
225
0.00 / 49.01
Lena Gerth 
Florida Sun 4
 
9
274
0.00 / 51.35
Jens Schreiber 
Julia 262
 
10
490
0.00 / 53.18
Sandy Kluger 
Lennox 389
 
11
146
0.00 / 55.64
Anna-Maria Damm 
Conteur's Queen G
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
204
0.00 / 44.16
Rene Winkler 
Elli 86
 
2
027
0.00 / 45.64
Fabienne Bender 
Baileys 103
 
3
445
0.00 / 46.81
Antje Schöniger 
Sunrise 187
 
4
439
0.00 / 47.98
Jens Neumann 
Skyliner 6
 
5
128
0.00 / 48.33
Silja Schwitzky 
Cleopatra 228
 
6
342
0.00 / 48.59
Franziska Wieczorek 
Montelino 27
 
7
089
0.00 / 48.90
Jens Schreiber 
Cassino 25
 
8
200
0.00 / 50.45
Stephanie Zehrfeld 
Ecandela
 
9
031
0.00 / 52.63
Lars Hempel 
Barnebee 2
 
10
046
0.00 / 53.64
Christin Müller 
Bonito 412
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
437
0.00 / 55.83
Lisa Kaminski 
Sky Minervo
 
23
104
0.00 / 56.08
Romy Walther 
Chaka Khan 3
 
24
300
0.00 / 56.74
Julia Kloy 
Levistana d'Or
 
25
124
0.00 / 59.46
Mark Landgraf 
Cisco L
 
26
067
0.00 / 59.55
Jennifer Georgi 
Cannan
 
27
155
0.00 / 61.30
Imke Friederike Arndt 
Countros S
 
28
206
0.00 / 62.52
Lisa Franke 
Eminem SR
 
29
466
0.00 / 64.18
Emilia Akin 
White Catina
 
30
139
1.00 / 66.72
Sophie Lauckner 
Collin 124
 
31
426
4.00 / 46.67
Antje Schöniger 
Schoensgreen High Heel
 
32
410
4.00 / 48.52
Fabienne Bender 
Samys Girl
 
33
106
4.00 / 48.57
Antonia Häsler 
Charlie B
 
34
162
4.00 / 49.20
Nora Staroszyk 
Curly Sue 196
 
35
469
4.00 / 51.58
Cecile Rother 
Wiesenguts Checker
 
36
131
4.00 / 52.38
Peggy Junghanns 
Cobold 53
 
37
291
4.00 / 53.08
Marie-Sophie Hummel 
Landos 41
 
37
140
4.00 / 53.08
Jens Neumann 
Colt 26
 
39
467
4.00 / 57.89
Emma Bielawny 
Wiesenguts Adolar
 
40
138
4.00 / 60.61
Corinna Thurm 
Colin 48
 
41
092
4.00 / 65.60
Felix Wassenberg 
Caty 7
 
42
115
6.00 / 70.60
Constanze Meyer 
Chiaro 11
 
43
412
6.00 / 72.29
Jessica Nagy 
San Frederico 2
 
44
292
8.00 / 51.55
Oskar Hahn 
Laurus 24
 
45
303
8.00 / 56.32
Linda Stiefelmeyer 
Limba ST
 
46
136
8.00 / 56.70
Christina Krauße 
Cohibha
 
47
159
8.00 / 59.08
Franziska Wieczorek 
Crisu 18
 
48
405
8.00 / 60.93
Maja Priemer 
Ronja Räubertochter 35
 
49
005
11.00 / 75.60
Marina Straube 
Acorada W
 
50
395
12.00 / 53.47
Uwe Zipfel 
Ramira 391
 
51
183
12.00 / 56.57
Cora Dietl 
Dolly 464
 
52
282
16.00 / 55.45
Jennifer Papenfuhs 
La Bamba 52
 
53
184
17.00 / 84.25
Saskia Grade 
Don Boy 10
 
54
022
22.00 / 101.88
Emily Müller 
Aristokrat 47
 
55
372
25.00 / 82.46
Luzi Niederstraßer 
Pina Colada 206
 
-
399
ret.
Romy Funke 
Rayana 14
 
-
056
ret.
Bernard Stöhr 
Caesar 401
 
-
147
ret.
Angelique Kröber 
Cookie 120
 
-
045
el.
Luzi Niederstraßer 
Bonita 482
 
-
034
el.
Anna Hempel 
Bela B.
 
-
095
el.
Jessica Wittkopp 
Cayrado
 
-
277
el.
Anne Jentsch 
Karina W
 
-
029
el.
Nora Staroszyk 
Ballerina 270
 
Richter: Simone Stiefelmeyer
Jörg Baumann