Reitturnier RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld 18.-19.07.2020
07 Springprüfung Kl. L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
023
0.00 / 56.23
Fabio Völk 
Bobby Brown 44
 
2
154
0.00 / 59.85
Nina Bauer 
Dublin 226
 
3
212
0.00 / 60.63
Katharina Winkler 
La Quintessa
 
4
007
0.00 / 61.01
Leonie Schindhelm 
Amore Mio T
 
5
297
0.00 / 61.75
Julia Rothenbach 
Renatee
 
6
110
0.00 / 62.79
Franziska Stein 
Columbo 58
 
7
103
0.00 / 63.65
Saskia Fischer 
Cold as Ice 3
 
8
140
0.00 / 64.34
Stefanie Reichert 
Davida G
 
9
276
0.00 / 65.36
Christian Brühl 
Pearl E
 
10
035
0.00 / 66.51
Johannes Eck 
Cantolaro
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
168
0.00 / 59.41
Amelie Osterholz 
Finja 125
 
2
282
0.00 / 60.42
Fabio Völk 
Qiss Cool de la Roque
 
3
211
0.00 / 60.85
Eva Eichelbrönner 
La Jolie 71
 
4
136
0.00 / 61.68
Siegfried Täuber 
Dalida 59
 
5
260
0.00 / 62.01
Vivian Kortner 
Montendra 3
 
6
015
0.00 / 63.36
Siegfried Täuber 
Ashli
 
7
197
0.00 / 63.93
Hans-Peter Konle 
Johnny Big
 
8
270
0.00 / 65.22
Laura Bruckmeier 
Orlando Bloom 3
 
9
227
0.00 / 65.62
Celin Stark 
Levistelle
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
047
0.00 / 66.65
Claudia Hagen 
Carlotta 270
 
21
177
0.00 / 70.17
Denise Roppelt 
Gebylain
 
22
088
0.00 / 71.30
Oliver Balz 
Chiquita 76
 
23
284
0.00 / 71.34
Laura König 
Queen Doarisse
 
24
056
0.00 / 72.85
Ludwig Dellert 
Cassiana 26
 
25
090
0.00 / 77.10
Helen Schnock 
Chocolate Champ 4
 
26
046
1.00 / 78.78
Hans-Peter Konle 
Carlos 788
 
27
302
1.00 / 80.00
Verena Grohs 
Sambada R
 
28
325
4.00 / 54.37
Lisa Marie Wust 
Timtown
 
29
027
4.00 / 59.38
Nina Bauer 
Cadiz 62
 
30
101
4.00 / 60.87
Oliver Balz 
Coca Cola T
 
31
223
4.00 / 61.68
Anja Fischer 
Lennox de Luxe 2
 
32
331
4.00 / 61.77
Amelie Osterholz 
Valesco 51
 
32
089
4.00 / 61.77
Johannes Eck 
Chiron 28
 
34
333
4.00 / 63.08
Norbert Spörrer 
Vincent 196
 
35
198
4.00 / 63.39
Fabienne Tandler 
Joyful Blue
 
36
060
4.00 / 64.18
Laura Jane Velten 
Catalano 15
 
37
070
4.00 / 66.34
Anne Kaiser 
Chacciro
 
38
116
4.00 / 66.53
Cristina Burczyk 
Convello
 
39
210
4.00 / 71.88
Linda Hampel 
La Fino
 
40
013
4.00 / 73.42
Sabrina Bauer 
Arubia
 
41
120
7.00 / 86.26
Stephanie Kersting 
Copa del Rey 3
 
42
243
8.00 / 60.54
Madlen Schlotter 
Ludwig 201
 
43
045
8.00 / 61.92
Miriam Hampel 
Carli-Carlson 2
 
44
220
8.00 / 63.04
Selina Herbig 
Latina 252
 
45
271
8.00 / 68.03
Julia Werner Mahoney 
Palomina GE
 
46
162
8.00 / 73.92
Laura-Luise Machleb 
Escalu
 
47
072
10.00 / 83.34
Denise Roppelt 
Champion on fire
 
48
094
10.00 / 83.91
Sophie Roßmann 
Classic Clinto
 
49
187
11.00 / 89.47
Laura Haferkorn 
Hemingway 72
 
50
011
12.00 / 71.06
Lea Platzen 
Arezza
 
51
016
12.00 / 93.37
Sophia Greif 
Askina 5
 
-
100
ret.
Verena Grohs 
Clueso 17
 
-
128
ret.
Ludwig Dellert 
Costa-Rika
 
-
262
el.
Lea Platzen 
Mylord Reed
 
-
125
el.
Sina Meyer 
Cornetto 53
 
-
108
el.
Sophie Dechant 
Color of Sunshine
 
Richter: Dr. Michael Schlenzig
Frank-Peter Filß