Urban ClassX
09 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
705
8.60
Silke Funk 
San Fidelio 2
 
2
028
8.30
Nadine Langemeyer 
Avatar 42
 
3
835
8.10
Lena Berling 
Wanderkoenigin
 
4
690
8.00
Anna Benten 
Quixx F
 
5
606
7.90
Laurin Antz 
Neroli 4
 
5
758
7.90
Merle Weber 
Sunbeam 12
 
7
228
7.70
Vanessa Berling 
Chico 950
 
7
518
7.70
Kathryn Wolgast 
La Paz 87
 
7
214
7.70
Birga Klatte 
Charel Gold
 
7
582
7.70
Annabelle Menard 
Lumos B
 
7
015
7.70
Anna Kolusniewski 
Anjy 2
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
840
8.40
Melina Hasenklever 
Wiesenguts Tamano
 
2
448
8.20
Freya Casjens 
Gaitano 21
 
3
286
8.10
Luna Jolie Ruhe 
Con Chelly BS
 
4
520
8.00
Vanessa Berling 
La Vie S
 
5
652
7.90
Lena Berling 
Püppchen 34
 
6
653
7.80
Janne Grimsehl 
Qalito
 
6
751
7.80
Lisa Niedfeld 
Stine 51
 
6
827
7.80
Bjarne Bittner 
Viva Chicco
 
6
454
7.80
Emma Tempel 
Gina 1731
 
6
338
7.80
Marvin Kandziora 
Crazy-Hardbreaker SP WE
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
22
487
7.60
Laura Hertz-Eichenrode 
Holstud's Olijfje
 
22
719
7.60
Friederike Meyer 
Silver Fern 3
 
22
710
7.60
Kerstin Kruse 
Sapore von Kükenmoor
 
25
437
7.50
Marvin Kandziora 
Flame 57
 
25
542
7.50
Birga Klatte 
Leo Luca
 
25
476
7.50
Laura Meyer-Benecke 
Helia Hansen
 
28
417
7.40
Jantje Tapkenhinrichs 
Enjoy Festiwal WS
 
28
651
7.40
Laura Hertz-Eichenrode 
Principessa WH
 
30
574
7.30
Annabelle Menard 
Loreida B
 
30
155
7.30
Janne Meyer-Benecke 
Cashmans Ophelia
 
30
071
7.30
Freya Casjens 
Bumblebee 49
 
30
617
7.30
Jaqueline Fuhler 
Nobilis 21
 
30
088
7.30
Anna Benten 
Calea S
 
35
127
7.20
Jannie-Lizara Brüning 
Cardonlan
 
35
302
7.20
Dalia Busch 
Constantin vom Wartenberg
 
37
530
7.10
Frank Minnemann 
Latina O
 
37
830
7.10
Marieke Hötker 
Voila c'est ca
 
39
201
7.00
Janne Grimsehl 
Chacho K
 
39
796
7.00
Jette Boning 
Ton
 
41
559
6.90
Tom Langemeyer 
Lodovico S
 
41
408
6.90
Carina Lampe 
Eleanor L
 
43
791
6.80
Lisa Witt 
Tequila Come On
 
43
763
6.80
Tomke Lösekann 
Sweet Secret
 
43
163
6.80
Nele Siegers 
Caspar 316
 
43
289
6.80
Hannah Heinrich 
Con Vento
 
43
370
6.80
Berenike Schäfer 
Deutsche Treue
 
48
435
6.70
Claas Kleine-Klanker 
Finja 173
 
49
441
6.50
Christiane Grube 
For Fritzi
 
50
068
6.20
Bettina Vogt 
Buca's Boy
 
51
611
6.00
Daniela Dießelberg 
Nico 1411
 
52
372
5.80
Nadine Süsens 
Di Lara 3
 
54
753
5.30
Friederike Meyer 
Stormwarning
 
-
471
ret.
Emma Heitmann 
Hannalore
 
-
627
ret.
Lisa Witt 
Nørlunds Trader
 
-
628
el.
Britta Marie Bielang 
Obama 11
 
-
755
el.
Julia Boutin 
Struwelpeter 5
 
-
794
el.
Johann Friedrich Funke 
Ticenta
 
-
327
el.
Paul Wassenberg 
Costa Rica 63
 
-
406
el.
Bianca Stolle 
Ehrina
 
Richter: Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling