Urban ClassX
10 Springprüfung Kl. A**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
827
0.00 / 54.06
Bjarne Bittner 
Viva Chicco
 
2
064
0.00 / 56.85
Laetitia Lübcke 
Bonny S 6
 
3
630
0.00 / 58.32
Daniela Marschall 
Oliso
 
4
251
0.00 / 60.04
Doreen Voigt 
Clincetto
 
5
155
0.00 / 60.71
Janne Meyer-Benecke 
Cashmans Ophelia
 
6
225
0.00 / 63.75
Fabienne Sanders 
Chellsy
 
7
291
0.00 / 65.41
Keno Hermann 
Concerto 22
 
8
652
1.00 / 68.19
Lena Berling 
Püppchen 34
 
9
644
1.00 / 69.12
Maren True 
Pippilotta Pfefferminza Viktua
 
10
719
1.00 / 69.86
Friederike Meyer 
Silver Fern 3
 
11
289
4.00 / 55.09
Hannah Heinrich 
Con Vento
 
12
751
4.00 / 59.16
Lisa Niedfeld 
Stine 51
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
631
0.00 / 54.61
Taja Kiesewetter 
Oliver Twist 22
 
2
288
0.00 / 57.25
Lukas Brüning 
Con Sharino
 
3
656
0.00 / 59.04
Daniela Marschall 
Quality time of Love
 
4
582
0.00 / 60.62
Annabelle Menard 
Lumos B
 
5
366
0.00 / 63.47
Jantje Tapkenhinrichs 
Deja Diamond
 
6
036
0.00 / 64.39
Nele Antonia Bendt 
Balotelli
 
7
408
0.00 / 66.79
Carina Lampe 
Eleanor L
 
8
807
1.00 / 68.24
Zoe Lübsen 
Unikum take it
 
9
338
1.00 / 69.35
Marvin Kandziora 
Crazy-Hardbreaker SP WE
 
10
791
3.00 / 76.36
Lisa Witt 
Tequila Come On
 
11
355
4.00 / 57.55
Julia Schröder 
Da Vinci 215
 
12
835
4.00 / 59.84
Lena Berling 
Wanderkoenigin
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
25
487
4.00 / 61.26
Laura Hertz-Eichenrode 
Holstud's Olijfje
 
26
454
4.00 / 62.93
Emma Tempel 
Gina 1731
 
27
430
4.00 / 62.99
Jule Freericks 
Fidorka
 
28
125
4.00 / 63.35
Lisa-Sophia Neitzel 
Carachio 2
 
29
003
4.00 / 63.43
Louisa Meyer 
Action Break
 
30
016
4.00 / 63.81
Sandra Schuknecht 
Antonia 171
 
31
830
4.00 / 64.39
Marieke Hötker 
Voila c'est ca
 
32
175
4.00 / 64.85
Svenja Flinzer 
Caturo T
 
33
441
4.00 / 64.90
Christiane Grube 
For Fritzi
 
34
527
4.00 / 66.94
Sarah Bley 
Lanea S
 
35
809
5.00 / 67.12
Cindy Rosendahl 
Urmel 138
 
36
612
5.00 / 67.70
Andrea Wegmann 
Nielson 11
 
37
068
5.00 / 68.30
Bettina Vogt 
Buca's Boy
 
38
746
5.00 / 69.09
Melina Hasenklever 
Steendiek's Most Wanted
 
39
028
5.00 / 70.10
Nadine Langemeyer 
Avatar 42
 
40
228
6.00 / 71.07
Vanessa Berling 
Chico 950
 
41
283
7.00 / 75.25
Chiara Langkamp 
Comverse
 
42
111
7.00 / 75.37
Andrea Wegmann 
Canberra 39
 
44
437
8.00 / 62.56
Marvin Kandziora 
Flame 57
 
45
435
8.00 / 64.71
Claas Kleine-Klanker 
Finja 173
 
46
476
8.00 / 65.99
Laura Meyer-Benecke 
Helia Hansen
 
47
559
8.00 / 66.67
Tom Langemeyer 
Lodovico S
 
48
506
8.00 / 80.39
Vivien Hasenklever 
Just Forever WE
 
49
448
9.00 / 67.81
Freya Casjens 
Gaitano 21
 
50
530
11.00 / 76.79
Frank Minnemann 
Latina O
 
51
493
11.00 / 93.10
Svenja Flinzer 
Ingmar's Diamond
 
52
302
13.00 / 68.26
Dalia Busch 
Constantin vom Wartenberg
 
53
293
15.00 / 75.56
Jette Lakeberg 
Conchita 134
 
54
087
15.00 / 91.32
Marie-Theres Schrand 
Caju 9
 
55
071
16.00 / 65.92
Freya Casjens 
Bumblebee 49
 
56
088
17.00 / 86.52
Anna Benten 
Calea S
 
57
753
19.00 / 75.79
Friederike Meyer 
Stormwarning
 
58
627
19.00 / 92.91
Lisa Witt 
Nørlunds Trader
 
59
127
21.00 / 117.68
Jannie-Lizara Brüning 
Cardonlan
 
60
372
22.00 / 73.60
Nadine Süsens 
Di Lara 3
 
61
023
24.00 / 111.54
Finja Maatz 
Arwin 2
 
62
758
29.00 / 116.19
Merle Weber 
Sunbeam 12
 
-
635
ret.
Emilia Borowski 
Palm Beach 31
 
-
690
el.
Anna Benten 
Quixx F
 
-
755
el.
Julia Boutin 
Struwelpeter 5
 
-
045
el.
Tasja Komorek 
Barneby 32
 
-
370
el.
Berenike Schäfer 
Deutsche Treue
 
-
420
el.
Philipp Kautz 
Et Voilá
 
-
606
el.
Laurin Antz 
Neroli 4
 
-
617
el.
Jaqueline Fuhler 
Nobilis 21
 
-
573
el.
Rosa Lotta Wenke 
Lordi 10
 
Richter: Birgit Bögel
Heiner Messing