Urban ClassX
12 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
843
65.00 / 50.02
Leonie Pander 
Zeelena
 
2
641
65.00 / 51.76
Anne Ellmann 
Petty 30
 
3
499
65.00 / 52.39
Jantje-Marie Petershagen 
Jamais Contente
 
4
426
65.00 / 53.13
Nadja Neubauer 
Fan Avantos T
 
5
306
65.00 / 53.67
Svenja Hempel 
Coockie 5
 
6
467
65.00 / 53.82
Chantal Rödel 
Grey Finest
 
7
169
65.00 / 55.49
Hans-Joachim Langemeyer 
Castor van 'T Vossenhof Z
 
8
282
65.00 / 57.40
Sabrina Kroog 
Comtessa 114
 
9
190
65.00 / 58.35
Johannes Beeken 
Certo 8
 
10
046
65.00 / 61.64
Leonie Pander 
Baron WZ
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
173
65.00 / 50.77
Zoe Lübsen 
Catonera B
 
2
453
65.00 / 52.12
Jürgen Schmitz 
Gigolo 661
 
3
410
65.00 / 53.11
Taja Kiesewetter 
Elfe 204
 
4
050
65.00 / 53.60
Laetitia Lübcke 
Batia
 
5
404
65.00 / 53.67
Marieke Hötker 
Edward 46
 
6
832
65.00 / 55.28
Maren True 
Von.nix.Kommt.nix
 
7
179
65.00 / 56.44
Joline Reyer 
Cederic 7
 
8
529
65.00 / 58.08
Nadin Viebrock 
Larino 116
 
9
133
65.00 / 61.41
Aline Schwarberg 
Caris 7
 
10
236
65.00 / 62.21
Mirja Feldmann 
Chronos 30
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
21
204
64.00 / 62.56
Lara Katharina Reinke 
Chamani 4
 
22
166
63.00 / 55.27
Mareike Weise 
Castella 53
 
23
020
62.00 / 50.76
Sascha Beck 
Arioso 33
 
24
722
62.00 / 51.76
Tihomir Dyankov 
Sinestro 4
 
25
716
61.00 / 56.39
Tihomir Dyankov 
Sheldon White
 
26
164
61.00 / 65.60
Marcel Kandziora 
Caspars Adel
 
27
598
59.00 / 50.08
Joleen Müller 
Miss Cornet
 
28
421
59.00 / 52.66
Marcel Kandziora 
Eternal Flame 14
 
29
025
59.00 / 67.85
Eric Kabernagel 
Atago 2
 
30
464
58.00 / 56.48
Lisa Marie Warneke 
Grandioso TI
 
31
140
57.00 / 57.36
Rika Benjamins 
Carry's Cordamo
 
32
079
57.00 / 58.84
Emma Duhm 
Cador's Carlo
 
33
193
57.00 / 73.97
Hendrik Borgmann 
Chacco Prince
 
34
625
56.00 / 56.01
Frieda Raupach 
Nunoo de Nair
 
35
438
55.00 / 65.34
Ricarda Borgmann 
Flor van de Mispelaere
 
36
486
52.00 / 57.04
Caroline Schürmann 
Hollywood Hills 2
 
37
452
52.00 / 74.93
Jule Höper 
Geronimo 704
 
38
792
42.00 / 69.86
Mareike Weise 
Thagina
 
39
807
41.00 / 64.63
Zoe Lübsen 
Unikum take it
 
40
255
38.00 / 78.64
Nicole Beck 
Cloony 8
 
41
340
35.00 / 80.77
Dajana Djuric 
Crumble Monster
 
42
833
25.00 / 55.84
Chantal Rödel 
Voodoo Fire
 
43
579
25.00 / 57.16
Leslie Beilken 
Lucano 10
 
44
144
25.00 / 58.46
Nina Nötzig 
Caruso 580
 
45
633
25.00 / 59.04
Johanna Sophie Ewald 
Orleans 11
 
46
429
25.00 / 59.78
Johannes Beeken 
Faults Free
 
47
232
25.00 / 60.67
Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
Chocolate Chip S
 
48
212
25.00 / 61.04
Dajana Djuric 
Chardonnay 111
 
49
430
24.00 / 60.33
Jule Freericks 
Fidorka
 
50
271
22.00 / 63.82
Andreas Wegmann 
Columbus PHE Exclusive
 
51
415
18.00 / 50.36
Sascha Beck 
Emilia H
 
52
691
13.00 / 55.44
Marcel Kandziora 
Rahmannshof Cambridge
 
-
295
ret.
Celina Cansu Kiran 
Condesito
 
-
371
ret.
Fabienne Sanders 
Devil may care
 
-
531
el.
Miriam Benzien 
Latino 311
 
-
355
el.
Julia Schröder 
Da Vinci 215
 
-
442
el.
Ricarda Borgmann 
For Kids Lady
 
-
839
el.
Julia Logemann 
Who's Perfekt S
 
Richter: Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling