Late Entry Verden
02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A* 2 Abt.
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
059
8.50
Diarmuid Joseph Killeen 
Carbol VA
 
2
277
8.40
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Pacco Top
 
2
217
8.40
Alexa Stais 
Grey Diraba
 
4
285
8.20
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Poldi's Pleasure
 
4
232
8.20
Thea Jelcic 
L.B. Zornell II
 
4
272
8.20
Ricardo Tenti 
Oak Grove's Union Jack
 
7
095
8.00
Christian Kapp 
Cennedy 7
 
8
138
7.90
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Coemgen
 
9
113
7.80 (7.9)
Jens Löhden 
Christella 7
 
9
259
7.80
Philipp Baumgart 
Mavis 3
 
9
333
7.80
Alexa Stais 
Taina 6
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
112
8.50
Claudia Wähling 
Chrischan 7
 
2
050
8.40
Jens Löhden 
Camp de Mar
 
3
295
8.30
Diarmuid Joseph Killeen 
Quintor VA
 
3
240
8.30
Claudia Wähling 
Lavito 11
 
3
264
8.30
Enrico Süßenbach 
No Limit 77
 
6
124
8.10
Jens Löhden 
Clarabella 4
 
6
193
8.10
Jacek Pacynski 
Eva Jordan
 
8
142
7.90
Alfonso Salguero Amor 
Compagnon 14
 
9
191
7.80
Enrico Süßenbach 
Enya 73
 
9
208
7.80
Antonia Neuburg 
Glam of India
 
9
125
7.80
Lars Geschinsky 
Claron's Royal
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
23
302
7.70
Stephanie Böhe 
Royal Charmeur 2
 
23
364
7.70
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
Galostaire
 
23
089
7.70
Thomas Brandt 
Cayadis
 
26
340
7.60
Marike Ahlers 
Track 4
 
26
241
7.60
Claudia Wähling 
Leo Zento
 
28
205
7.50
Christian Kapp 
Gatsby 174
 
28
351
7.50 (7.7)
Thorsten Röhr 
Vinck
 
30
316
7.40 (7.7)
Enrico Süßenbach 
Sonnenschein 63
 
30
107
7.40
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
Chatolinue PS
 
30
225
7.40 (7.7)
Elmar Lesch 
Ischia 4
 
30
031
7.40
Carsten Biermann 
Bina B
 
34
341
7.30
Pauline Knorr 
Tullibards Tic Toc
 
34
269
7.30 (7.4)
Ricardo Tenti 
Oak Grove's Commitment
 
34
284
7.30 (7.7)
Patrick Döller 
Picasso Blue
 
34
058
7.30 (7.6)
Günther Friemel 
Caracho 21
 
34
084
7.30 (7.5)
Fynn Müller-Rulfs 
Catalonia 3
 
34
155
7.30
Patrick Döller 
Corvio
 
40
186
7.20 (7.3)
Lars Geschinsky 
Eleanor 6
 
40
174
7.20
Carsten Biermann 
Diacon Grey
 
42
053
7.10 (7.3)
Ricardo Tenti 
Candor 25
 
42
254
7.10 (7.4)
Pauline Knorr 
Lucetta EX
 
44
228
7.00 (7.5)
Thea Jelcic 
Jaloubet K VDL
 
44
268
7.00
Nadine Wahlers 
Nykänen
 
44
040
7.00 (7.2)
Nils-Cedrik Stephan 
Caja Lou
 
44
154
7.00
Philipp Baumgart 
Corny 14
 
48
139
6.90 (7.4)
Alexa Stais 
Colambo 24
 
48
143
6.90
Kata Berecz 
Con Acento
 
50
047
6.80
Anna-Sophie Kosch 
Calvin Harris 3
 
51
178
6.50
Bernd Rubarth 
Diavolo 200
 
52
060
6.20 (6.8)
Sebastian Bockholt 
Cardolan B
 
53
027
5.70 (6.5)
Pauline Knorr 
Bekki BO
 
54
069
0.00
Ennio Schiltz 
Casablanca 133
 
Richter: Jan Crome-Sperling
Christian Schlicht