Late Entry Verden
03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A** 2 Abt.
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
103
8.60
Alexandra Langer 
Chardonnay Deluxe
 
2
232
8.50 (8.6)
Thea Jelcic 
L.B. Zornell II
 
3
278
8.30
Thomas Brandt 
Pagamellie
 
4
142
8.00
Alfonso Salguero Amor 
Compagnon 14
 
4
364
8.00
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
Galostaire
 
6
238
7.80 (8)
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Laramy 18
 
6
259
7.80
Philipp Baumgart 
Mavis 3
 
8
154
7.60
Philipp Baumgart 
Corny 14
 
8
084
7.60 (7.8)
Fynn Müller-Rulfs 
Catalonia 3
 
8
123
7.60
Leslie Beilken 
Clara 169
 
11
302
7.40
Stephanie Böhe 
Royal Charmeur 2
 
11
180
7.40
Harm Wiebusch 
Django 401
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
050
8.60
Jens Löhden 
Camp de Mar
 
2
264
8.40
Enrico Süßenbach 
No Limit 77
 
3
217
8.20
Alexa Stais 
Grey Diraba
 
4
193
8.00
Jacek Pacynski 
Eva Jordan
 
5
124
7.90
Jens Löhden 
Clarabella 4
 
6
228
7.80
Thea Jelcic 
Jaloubet K VDL
 
7
333
7.70
Alexa Stais 
Taina 6
 
7
091
7.70 (7.8)
Thomas Brandt 
Cecina S
 
9
269
7.50
Ricardo Tenti 
Oak Grove's Commitment
 
9
243
7.50 (7.6)
Jens Löhden 
Lieutenant 6
 
11
360
7.40 (7.5)
Harm Lahde 
Oak Grove's Clown
 
11
191
7.40 (7.9)
Enrico Süßenbach 
Enya 73
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
25
241
7.30 (7.6)
Claudia Wähling 
Leo Zento
 
25
125
7.30
Lars Geschinsky 
Claron's Royal
 
25
047
7.30 (7.8)
Anna-Sophie Kosch 
Calvin Harris 3
 
25
316
7.30
Enrico Süßenbach 
Sonnenschein 63
 
29
106
7.20 (7.9)
Oliver Ross 
Charly Brown 349
 
30
272
7.10 (7.8)
Ricardo Tenti 
Oak Grove's Union Jack
 
30
055
7.10 (7.6)
Harm Wiebusch 
Cantucini
 
30
340
7.10 (7.6)
Marike Ahlers 
Track 4
 
30
053
7.10 (7.3)
Ricardo Tenti 
Candor 25
 
30
365
7.10 (7.6)
Stephan Dubsky 
Clover Rebel
 
30
208
7.10 (7.2)
Antonia Neuburg 
Glam of India
 
36
139
7.00 (7.6)
Alexa Stais 
Colambo 24
 
37
205
6.90 (7.4)
Christian Kapp 
Gatsby 174
 
38
240
6.80 (7.4)
Claudia Wähling 
Lavito 11
 
39
031
6.70 (7.2)
Carsten Biermann 
Bina B
 
39
069
6.70 (7.3)
Ennio Schiltz 
Casablanca 133
 
41
095
6.60 (7.1)
Christian Kapp 
Cennedy 7
 
41
295
6.60 (7.6)
Diarmuid Joseph Killeen 
Quintor VA
 
43
254
6.50 (7.1)
Pauline Knorr 
Lucetta EX
 
43
275
6.50 (7.4)
Thea Jelcic 
Origi d'O
 
45
155
6.40 (7.5)
Patrick Döller 
Corvio
 
45
040
6.40 (7)
Nils-Cedrik Stephan 
Caja Lou
 
47
258
6.30 (7.3)
Julia Müller-Rulfs 
Mangoon
 
48
186
6.20 (7)
Lars Geschinsky 
Eleanor 6
 
49
071
6.10 (6.9)
Alfonso Salguero Amor 
Casecco Pur
 
50
351
6.00 (6.6)
Thorsten Röhr 
Vinck
 
50
107
6.00 (7.2)
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
Chatolinue PS
 
52
178
5.80 (6.8)
Bernd Rubarth 
Diavolo 200
 
52
341
5.80 (6.8)
Pauline Knorr 
Tullibards Tic Toc
 
54
233
5.60 (6.5)
Alfonso Salguero Amor 
La Libertad
 
55
089
0.00
Thomas Brandt 
Cayadis
 
55
059
0.00
Diarmuid Joseph Killeen 
Carbol VA
 
55
058
0.00
Günther Friemel 
Caracho 21
 
55
060
0.00
Sebastian Bockholt 
Cardolan B
 
55
225
0.00
Elmar Lesch 
Ischia 4
 
55
143
0.00 (5.8)
Kata Berecz 
Con Acento
 
55
284
0.00
Patrick Döller 
Picasso Blue
 
55
092
0.00
Claudia Wähling 
Cegur
 
-
366
ret.
Stephan Dubsky 
Dublin OH
 
-
061
ret.
Carsten Biermann 
Carista