Late Entry Verden
07 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
499
0.00 / 48.60
Jona Lenja Korries 
Voll Süß
 
2
276
0.00 / 50.85
Thomas Brandt 
Free Choice 3
 
3
488
0.00 / 51.18
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
Valtino
 
4
056
0.00 / 51.58
Thomas Brandt 
Call Me Blacky
 
5
202
0.00 / 51.91
Josef Wulf 
Coralle B
 
6
310
0.00 / 52.56
Harm Wiebusch 
Hawai
 
7
412
0.00 / 53.25
Jens Löhden 
Onawa vom Wellberg
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
364
0.00 / 49.16
Luise Marie Schipporeit 
Liz 43
 
2
420
0.00 / 51.02
Stephan Dubsky 
Perle 587
 
3
200
0.00 / 51.38
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
Copa Cobana 3
 
4
315
0.00 / 51.66
Hanna Nordström 
Hudson
 
5
054
0.00 / 52.22
Dennis Schlüsselburg 
Calista 58
 
5
270
0.00 / 52.22
Sven Thölke 
Feldgoldcrunchy
 
7
471
0.00 / 53.89
Frieda Raupach 
Stephanie KHR
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
132
0.00 / 54.98
Lisa Fuhrmann 
Chandra 35
 
16
437
0.00 / 55.16
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
Quick and Fly
 
17
093
0.00 / 55.24
Hanna Nordström 
Carving's Girl
 
18
182
0.00 / 56.62
Robin Hilgner 
Colja 11
 
19
503
0.00 / 57.11
Konstanze Wachholtz 
Zuccero
 
20
004
0.00 / 57.46
Josef Wulf 
Action Lady 10
 
21
217
0.00 / 58.83
Silke Nestele 
Count Comilfo
 
22
348
0.00 / 60.56
Peter Buhr Dr. 
Larinew
 
23
190
0.00 / 60.63
Tristan Engelken 
Concherto 2
 
24
147
0.00 / 60.85
Josefine Koenigs 
Checkmo
 
25
044
0.00 / 62.04
Lennard Runge 
Cadora 5
 
26
061
0.00 / 63.72
Paweena Hoppe 
Calvin 123
 
27
019
4.00 / 53.54
Sven Rudolph 
Athena 185
 
28
167
4.00 / 53.98
Nina Ossenberg 
Clayton Fox
 
29
433
4.00 / 54.00
Paweena Hoppe 
Queen Frieda
 
30
038
4.00 / 56.54
Martinique Gemballa 
Burlington V.d.m.
 
31
336
4.00 / 60.88
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
Karl-Wilhelm
 
32
523
4.00 / 63.45
Thomas Brandt 
Clarabella 6
 
33
299
4.00 / 71.39
Nicole Scholz 
Greta 148
 
34
005
8.00 / 50.76
Harm Wiebusch 
Ahrat Hero
 
35
429
8.00 / 54.93
Harm Wiebusch 
Quarambo
 
36
423
8.00 / 57.27
Jona Lenja Korries 
Quadros SR
 
37
033
8.00 / 58.42
Kassandra Mohr 
Bernie Beaty
 
38
029
8.00 / 60.16
Josefine Koenigs 
Be my Best 2
 
39
301
8.00 / 67.40
Robin Hilgner 
Grey Star 5
 
40
500
8.00 / 83.01
Lennard Runge 
Zara SR
 
-
415
ret.
Stephan Dubsky 
Oulartleigh Anchorman
 
-
380
el.
Joshua Herold 
Mackmyra
 
Richter: Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel