Late Entry Verden
09 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.M* TL
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
113
0.00 / 54.65
Johanna Zander-Keil 
Catja 11
 
2
165
0.00 / 56.73
Thies Johannsen 
Classina 2
 
3
080
0.00 / 57.44
Johanna Zander-Keil 
Carl 68
 
4
139
0.00 / 57.63
Stephanie Böhe 
Charleen P
 
5
356
0.00 / 57.79
Isabelle Grandke 
Let's Go 127
 
6
525
1.00 / 61.74
Jan Wernke 
Cannan D'argent
 
7
100
2.00 / 64.88
Thomas Brandt 
Casino 92
 
8
457
2.00 / 66.75
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
Simba 199
 
9
528
3.00 / 69.21
Matthias Schäffer 
Quiet Please 13
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
045
0.00 / 56.06
Josch Löhden 
Caecilius AD
 
2
084
0.00 / 56.96
Johanna Zander-Keil 
Carlotta 269
 
3
083
0.00 / 57.51
Mikko Mäentausta 
Carlotta 210
 
4
141
0.00 / 57.70
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
Charlie Vom Burgdamm
 
5
443
0.00 / 59.55
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
Quizmaster 9
 
6
185
1.00 / 62.30
Thomas Miesner 
Comedian P
 
7
053
2.00 / 65.39
Lea Wischnewski 
Calinero 7
 
8
213
2.00 / 66.86
Matthias Lucas 
Cortan
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
290
3.00 / 69.92
Jan Wernke 
Good Craic
 
19
229
4.00 / 56.34
Konstanze Wachholtz 
Cyprina 3
 
20
287
4.00 / 56.35
Annina Nordström 
Gk Charmeur
 
21
203
4.00 / 56.79
Marcia Klobe 
Corax S
 
22
392
4.00 / 58.66
Thies Johannsen 
My Lady Stakkata
 
23
504
5.00 / 60.45
Oliver Ross 
Smarty 59
 
24
224
5.00 / 60.51
Gabriele Heemsoth 
Cubra LIbre 4
 
25
282
5.00 / 62.70
Claudia Wähling 
Genle Men
 
26
223
5.00 / 63.45
Konstanze Wachholtz 
Cruella De Vil
 
27
190
6.00 / 64.28
Tristan Engelken 
Concherto 2
 
28
417
6.00 / 64.91
Thomas Brandt 
Palm Beach 33
 
29
283
6.00 / 66.40
Matthias Lucas 
Genua RZH
 
30
007
7.00 / 69.23
Björn Semrau 
Alisha 112
 
31
164
7.00 / 70.59
Thomas Miesner 
Classic Sunshine 2
 
32
353
7.00 / 71.53
Claudia Wähling 
Leo Zento
 
33
522
8.00 / 58.33
Alexa Stais 
Simona Adelheid Z
 
34
424
8.00 / 58.94
Istvan Szakolyi 
Quality's Johnson
 
35
413
8.00 / 72.69
Mikko Mäentausta 
Othello vd Roshoeve C
 
36
202
8.00 / 72.71
Josef Wulf 
Coralle B
 
37
252
9.00 / 60.71
Claudia Wähling 
East Germany
 
38
308
9.00 / 76.74
Gabriele Heemsoth 
Happinez
 
39
023
9.00 / 77.72
Josch Löhden 
Balena 7
 
40
403
9.00 / 78.84
Harm Lahde 
Oak Grove's Desperado
 
41
384
10.00 / 64.55
Matthias Lucas 
Melinda vd Leuba
 
42
374
10.00 / 66.17
Hanna Nordström 
Lucentino 2
 
43
468
10.00 / 82.14
Isabelle Grandke 
Starlight RM
 
44
145
10.00 / 83.83
Sharon Rodzynek 
Chayim Sr
 
45
292
11.00 / 68.24
Ines Villmann-Doll 
Gordon's Gin
 
46
405
13.00 / 76.41
Harm Lahde 
Oak Grove's Oligarch
 
47
439
15.00 / 86.43
Oliver Ross 
Quinta de Lago
 
48
004
46.00 / 131.37
Josef Wulf 
Action Lady 10
 
-
247
ret.
Thomas Brandt 
Dollar Girl
 
Richter: Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel