Late Entry Verden
12 Springprüfung Kl.M*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
296
0.00 / 54.90
Stephanie Böhe 
Granate P
 
2
539
0.00 / 56.54
Josch Löhden 
Dèese Dìso
 
3
077
0.00 / 56.56
Albert Aponyi 
Cara 202
 
4
076
0.00 / 57.36
Lennard Runge 
Capuccino 44
 
5
531
0.00 / 58.81
Alexa Stais 
Lucato Mad Jo
 
6
209
0.00 / 59.04
Thomas Brandt 
Cornet's Cornada R
 
7
532
0.00 / 59.90
Alexa Stais 
Everton PJ
 
8
055
0.00 / 60.01
Amelie Ottens 
Calista 60
 
9
283
0.00 / 60.52
Matthias Lucas 
Genua RZH
 
10
329
0.00 / 61.54
Amelie Ottens 
Jalanne
 
11
409
0.00 / 62.05
Julia Plate 
Obora's Cartagena
 
12
386
0.00 / 63.23
Lennard Runge 
Messara Blue PS
 
13
249
0.00 / 64.53
Harm Lahde 
Doom SR
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
258
0.00 / 65.06
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Emerice vh Molenhof Z
 
15
411
0.00 / 65.11
Carlotta Nölting 
Olymaro WI-RO Z
 
16
530
0.00 / 65.98
Alexa Stais 
Taina M&M
 
17
112
0.00 / 69.16
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Catdaddy
 
18
324
4.00 / 56.76
Julia Plate 
Incredible
 
19
302
4.00 / 57.94
Stephan Dubsky 
Grey's Top
 
20
481
4.00 / 58.96
Sina Duden 
Ulando 19
 
21
501
4.00 / 59.63
Alexander Uekermann 
Zarlo
 
22
378
4.00 / 60.56
Stephanie Böhe 
Lyjin P
 
23
250
4.00 / 60.57
Nadine Wahlers 
Dream Boy 103
 
24
384
4.00 / 60.77
Matthias Lucas 
Melinda vd Leuba
 
25
506
4.00 / 61.52
Harm Lahde 
Fipi N
 
26
119
4.00 / 63.01
Amelie Ottens 
Cenzo Cendo
 
27
268
4.00 / 64.15
Thomas Brandt 
Concor G
 
28
207
4.00 / 64.73
Dieter Smitz 
Cornello de Revel ZD
 
29
009
4.00 / 66.19
Stephan Dubsky 
Amell
 
30
276
4.00 / 67.00
Thomas Brandt 
Free Choice 3
 
31
108
4.00 / 67.48
Harm Lahde 
Castilliano SR
 
32
327
4.00 / 68.28
Julia Plate 
Isolde De Wacht
 
33
331
4.00 / 69.74
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
Juliénas
 
34
330
8.00 / 63.31
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
Jovanni B.L.H.
 
35
438
8.00 / 63.39
Alexander Uekermann 
Quidam's Top
 
36
157
12.00 / 62.80
Dennis Schlüsselburg 
Christiano F
 
37
233
12.00 / 64.22
Christopher Bartels 
Davita 19
 
-
049
ret.
Alexandra Langer 
Calabro 3
 
Richter: Christian Schlicht
Herbert Schmerling