Vlotho-Exter, "Bismarck" Outdoors vom 24.-26.07.2020
09 Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
053
67.00 / 54.35
Thomas Holz 
Balinus
 
2
683
67.00 / 54.80
Manuel Feldmann 
Hockenheim G
 
3
642
67.00 / 56.25
Stefanie Bolte 
Galandra 4
 
4
380
67.00 / 56.45
Dennis Buddenberg 
Coco Jambo B
 
5
423
67.00 / 56.86
Thomas Holz 
Conny's Hulapalu GH
 
6
635
67.00 / 56.91
Stefanie Bolte 
Flipper Lady
 
7
591
67.00 / 59.96
Friederike Eggersmann 
DSP Calotta
 
8
1081
67.00 / 60.07
Mali Spahrbier 
St.Laurion
 
9
424
67.00 / 60.13
Michael Symmangk 
Conquest of Paradise 2
 
10
388
67.00 / 63.15
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
Coldplay 33
 
11
943
67.00 / 65.19
Ines Sieveke 
Pikeur Cole Porter
 
12
140
67.00 / 65.45
Dennis Buddenberg 
Can't tell
 
13
1181
67.00 / 65.53
Kanako Ito 
Chico 973
 
14
1072
67.00 / 67.18
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
Sleeta
 
15
100
67.00 / 68.30
Michael Symmangk 
Caillaux
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16
942
66.00 / 65.34
Thorsten Brinkmann 
Pikeur Captain Cool
 
17
782
66.00 / 67.80
Lasse Timmer 
Leon Britt Courtier
 
18
819
66.00 / 72.75
Henrik Griese 
Looping Louie 8
 
19
504
65.00 / 70.54
Alina Swonke 
Cura-Maja H
 
20
1042
63.00 / 63.75
Matteo Brenna 
Semper Libere
 
21
733
60.00 / 67.04
Markus Brinkmann 
Kingston vh Akenhof
 
22
412
59.00 / 67.39
Joana Westers 
Conchara F
 
23
535
58.00 / 65.19
Caroline Clemens 
De Fritz
 
24
322
58.00 / 66.89
Louis-Fynn Tschischke 
Chila 35
 
25
357
57.00 / 71.22
Corinne Deiters 
Classe D
 
26
641
54.00 / 64.94
Thomas Holz 
Gabrielle B
 
27
111
54.00 / 74.47
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
Calgary 86
 
28
626
46.00 / 66.18
Stefan Gerhardt 
Fine Edition 2
 
29
375
44.00 / 68.19
Sabine Flörkemeier 
Clüth
 
30
1128
41.00 / 71.27
Felix Raude 
Valmeo
 
31
1093
27.00 / 60.15
Paul Bergen 
Sundance 87
 
32
612
27.00 / 63.16
Luisa Försterling 
Eric B
 
33
880
27.00 / 63.29
Felix Raude 
Mr. Ed 63
 
34
129
27.00 / 65.66
Andre Wesseler 
Callisto Z
 
35
1043
27.00 / 65.82
Manuel Feldmann 
Senna G
 
36
278
23.00 / 63.67
Andre Wesseler 
Chaccotana
 
37
402
22.00 / 71.58
Pascal Sievering 
Comic Blue
 
38
798
19.00 / 56.85
Markus Brinkmann 
Light-Fly-Lady
 
39
1092
18.00 / 57.36
Nina Molzahn 
Stuntman S
 
40
169
18.00 / 65.54
Joana Westers 
Caramba 73
 
41
1004
14.00 / 64.28
Lasse Timmer 
Quixx 2
 
42
254
11.00 / 78.07
Ann-Kathrin Renzi 
Cay's Claire
 
43
937
11.00 / 83.83
Ann-Kathrin Renzi 
Physalie 8
 
-
665
ret.
Gena-Lee Asche 
Grisu 363
 
-
1044
el.
Axel Berenbrinker 
Serrano 40
 
Richter: Christiane Giesen
Claudia Vogelsang