Warsteiner Hallen-Late-Entry
Preise des Turnierservice Hollmann-Steinebach / Platz. in 2 Abt.
05 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
460
0.00 / 47.76
Hannah-Michelle Wilken 
Cutest Tabou
 
2
085
0.00 / 49.37
Stefan Leber 
C'est Tommy NT
 
3
122
0.00 / 49.97
Francicso Jacome Vasques 
Can Caipina
 
4
089
0.00 / 50.24
Charlotte Höing 
Caboom 3
 
5
929
0.00 / 51.01
Francicso Jacome Vasques 
Varennes D'Argonne
 
6
749
0.00 / 51.56
Jens Wawrauschek 
MiSANTO Diamant d´Amour
 
7
149
0.00 / 51.96
Gerrit Flücken 
Caran d'Ache 2
 
8
465
0.00 / 52.25
Stephan Naber 
Cyber Zirkeline
 
9
036
0.00 / 52.48
Jonas Bacevicius 
Aurelia 52
 
10
891
0.00 / 53.45
Elisabeth Kruse 
Spimex
 
11
647
0.00 / 53.78
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
King Kong NT
 
12
511
0.00 / 54.40
Philipp Ahlmann 
Dolocia
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
541
0.00 / 49.22
Kathrin Müller 
Emmely 23
 
2
623
0.00 / 49.83
Karin Ernsting 
Irocco Blue S
 
3
621
0.00 / 50.02
Kathrin Müller 
Ipanema 19
 
4
163
0.00 / 50.26
Frank Merschformann 
Carlson 135
 
5
378
0.00 / 51.04
Frank Merschformann 
Conny 408
 
6
196
0.00 / 51.69
Marc Nüßing 
Casillas 4
 
7
779
0.00 / 52.00
Carina Baudach 
Nijinsky 10
 
8
153
0.00 / 52.32
Debby Sterzenbach 
Caribik T Z
 
9
413
0.00 / 53.26
Stephan Naber 
Cörby 2
 
10
603
0.00 / 53.47
Karin Ernsting 
Happy Time 6
 
11
471
0.00 / 54.26
Karin Ernsting 
D-Coroquada I
 
12
759
0.00 / 54.59
Matthias Prior 
Mourinho 3
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
018
0.00 / 54.66
Justus Sternschulte 
Amazing Girl 8
 
26
402
0.00 / 55.47
Klaus Otte-Wiese 
Cooper 191
 
27
470
0.00 / 55.94
Francicso Jacome Vasques 
D'Ogano de Roulard
 
28
572
0.00 / 56.04
Annabell Miesner 
Forlan D.F.
 
29
143
0.00 / 58.37
Jens Wawrauschek 
Captain Sharky 5
 
30
156
0.00 / 59.61
Pina Maier 
Carlchen 85
 
31
558
0.00 / 59.66
Sarah Kleineberg 
Fine Lucy S
 
32
717
1.00 / 61.67
Louisa Müller 
Lord Khalifa
 
33
295
4.00 / 48.81
Steffen Bröckmann 
Chloé B
 
34
381
4.00 / 49.83
Michael Symmangk 
Conquest of Paradise 2
 
35
392
4.00 / 50.13
Elliott Gordon 
Conzuelo
 
36
047
4.00 / 50.15
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
Baquero 6
 
37
344
4.00 / 51.27
Debby Sterzenbach 
Coconut 49
 
38
876
4.00 / 51.35
Thorsten Schiltz 
Sergeant Stanley
 
39
448
4.00 / 51.53
Malin Balkenhol 
Cristiano Z
 
40
611
4.00 / 51.98
Anncatrin Redder 
Hogwart's High Point R
 
41
776
4.00 / 52.04
Hannah-Michelle Wilken 
Never Mind 27
 
42
341
4.00 / 52.16
Klaus Otte-Wiese 
Coco Magic
 
43
199
4.00 / 52.72
Thorsten Schiltz 
Casper 423
 
44
338
4.00 / 52.84
Sarah Kleineberg 
Cobainien Blue
 
45
861
4.00 / 52.88
Stephan Naber 
Sagan 14
 
46
680
4.00 / 52.91
Lukas Wappler 
Lauricio 2
 
47
874
4.00 / 53.04
Hannah-Michelle Wilken 
Scoubydou
 
47
521
4.00 / 53.04
Friederike Eggersmann 
DSP Calotta
 
49
781
4.00 / 53.23
Carina Baudach 
Nikita de Reve
 
50
044
4.00 / 53.73
Philipp Winkelhaus 
Balous Bellini
 
51
765
4.00 / 54.38
Michael Symmangk 
Nabab's Uno Z
 
52
290
4.00 / 55.10
Louis-Fynn Tschischke 
Chila 35
 
53
137
4.00 / 56.28
Pia Scheffer 
Cante 2
 
54
168
4.00 / 56.57
Jens Wawrauschek 
Caro Silver
 
55
631
4.00 / 57.34
Justus Sternschulte 
Johnny Cash 14
 
56
359
4.00 / 58.31
Annabell Miesner 
Come and love me
 
57
268
4.00 / 59.05
Rafal Kurpiewski 
Check Quick
 
58
151
4.00 / 59.72
Finn Appelhans 
Cariba 25
 
59
046
4.00 / 59.75
Philipp Winkelhaus 
Baltimore 76
 
60
006
8.00 / 49.47
Robby Krowoza 
Aida PS Z
 
61
396
8.00 / 54.77
Nena Kremerskothen 
Cool Running K
 
62
960
8.00 / 55.82
Katia Hansjosten 
Cobain H
 
63
436
8.00 / 57.29
Felix Ludbrock 
Cotton Kandy
 
64
307
9.00 / 61.89
Stefan Leber 
Cinderella 748
 
65
826
10.00 / 84.76
Marcel Mecke 
Quartil
 
66
703
12.00 / 52.26
Victoria Scharte-Schoppen 
Liron TK
 
67
602
12.00 / 57.50
Thorsten Schiltz 
Halifax 104
 
68
088
16.00 / 55.84
Lisa Sophie Stolpmann 
Caballiero 4
 
69
205
17.00 / 80.32
Sarah Welsing-Breuer 
Castamir 4
 
70
073
26.00 / 81.70
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
Bon Voyage 33
 
-
356
ret.
Sören Suppert 
Colonel du Marais
 
Richter: Dieter Müller
Hubert Uphus