Warsteiner Indoors
Preis des Herrn Lutz Gössing
03 GT: Springprüfung Kl.S*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
267
0.00 / 52.22
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
Coldplay 33
 
2
161
0.00 / 52.42
Markus Renzel 
Casscord
 
3
414
0.00 / 52.99
Klaus Otte-Wiese 
El Divo
 
4
584
0.00 / 53.35
Michael Hagemann 
Miss Balou
 
5
175
0.00 / 54.26
Sven Gero Hünicke 
Cedric 83
 
6
182
0.00 / 54.63
Thomas Brandt 
Cessina P
 
7
054
0.00 / 54.69
Michael Hagemann 
Blissfully Yours 2
 
8
582
0.00 / 54.93
Niklas Betz 
Million Dollar Baby 12
 
9
247
0.00 / 55.14
Christopher Kläsener 
Classic Man V
 
10
686
0.00 / 55.21
Lara Wittlings 
Sir de Tiji Z
 
11
079
0.00 / 55.32
Katharina von Essen 
Calina 116
 
12
097
0.00 / 55.77
Benjamin Wulschner 
Campino Royal 6
 
13
290
0.00 / 56.33
Niklas Betz 
Contan 2
 
14
379
0.00 / 56.35
Markus Renzel 
Dobby 31
 
15
205
0.00 / 57.20
Justus Sternschulte 
Chardonnay BS
 
16
422
0.00 / 57.71
Niklas Engemann 
Emi 13
 
17
349
0.00 / 58.06
Benjamin Wulschner 
Cuno 7
 
18
369
0.00 / 58.36
Pheline Ahlmann 
Dialo
 
19
206
0.00 / 58.44
Sven Gero Hünicke 
Charissa
 
20
314
0.00 / 58.53
Max Haunhorst 
Cornando 4
 
21
322
0.00 / 58.87
Christoph Brüse 
Cosima 280
 
22
712
0.00 / 59.81
Toni Haßmann 
Top Gun SR
 
23
246
0.00 / 61.06
Jens Wawrauschek 
Classic 48
 
24
516
0.00 / 61.53
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
Kolibris Vulkano Dree Boeken
 
25
103
0.00 / 61.82
Markus Renzel 
Canmore 4
 
26
131
0.00 / 62.98
Sebastian Adams 
Carlo von Kielslück
 
27
483
0.00 / 63.69
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
IB Querido
 
28
217
1.00 / 65.31
Elisabeth Kruse 
Checky's Point
 
29
169
4.00 / 52.89
Felix Haßmann 
Catch me 67
 
30
425
4.00 / 54.81
Kathrin Müller 
Emmely 23
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
31
665
4.00 / 55.03
Max Haunhorst 
Risohorse Carex
 
32
726
4.00 / 55.35
Clarissa Crotta 
Vincent 168
 
33
345
4.00 / 55.49
Christopher Kläsener 
Cuba Libre V
 
34
442
4.00 / 56.48
Felix Haßmann 
Fixit 3
 
35
015
4.00 / 56.80
Justus Sternschulte 
Amazing Girl 8
 
36
258
4.00 / 58.34
Beeke Carstensen 
Clou 38
 
37
534
4.00 / 58.35
Klaus Otte-Wiese 
Las Vegas 216
 
38
363
4.00 / 58.54
Thomas Brandt 
Deliah de Semilly
 
39
755
4.00 / 58.91
Stephi de Boer 
Facebook 2
 
40
036
4.00 / 58.93
Carlotta Schepers 
Avicii 3
 
41
277
4.00 / 58.99
Kathrin Müller 
Come I need you
 
42
198
4.00 / 59.93
Miriam Schneider 
Chany G
 
43
095
4.00 / 59.97
Robby Krowoza 
Campari Sun 2
 
44
005
4.00 / 60.10
Marc Nüßing 
Aercini
 
45
713
4.00 / 60.14
Rupert Carl Winkelmann 
Tribute
 
46
098
4.00 / 60.30
Lorenzo Argentano 
Can do it 16
 
47
126
4.00 / 60.55
Andreas Tölle 
Carl-Cocalino
 
48
184
4.00 / 61.12
Jens Heine 
Chabalou 2
 
49
404
4.00 / 62.17
Thomas Kuck 
Duverie
 
50
716
4.00 / 62.24
Klaus Otte-Wiese 
Ubama 2
 
51
756
4.00 / 62.83
Stephi de Boer 
Community 3
 
52
359
4.00 / 63.08
Debby Sterzenbach 
Daylight 257
 
53
306
4.00 / 63.35
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun. 
Coraline 6
 
54
424
4.00 / 63.36
Miriam Schneider 
Emily 183
 
55
724
4.00 / 63.75
Jens Wawrauschek 
Vigo Vivaldi 2
 
56
278
5.00 / 64.77
Stefan Leber 
Come on Conny
 
57
671
7.00 / 75.49
Laura Rochell 
Sam 848
 
58
202
8.00 / 53.97
Rupert Carl Winkelmann 
Chapo 2
 
59
197
8.00 / 55.55
Jens Heine 
Chando 2
 
60
562
8.00 / 55.85
Volker Höltgen 
Lord Al Bahar
 
61
226
8.00 / 58.81
Steffen Bröckmann 
Chloé B
 
61
464
8.00 / 58.81
Felix Haßmann 
GSI Pit Perigueux
 
63
407
8.00 / 59.01
Justus Sternschulte 
Edgewood VDM
 
64
325
8.00 / 59.41
Justine Tebbel 
Cote de Pablo
 
65
411
8.00 / 59.83
Martin Wittig 
Ekaterina
 
66
185
8.00 / 61.50
Jens Heine 
Chaboffi
 
67
107
9.00 / 64.16
Stephanie Knauf 
Cantunaro
 
68
337
9.00 / 64.37
Malin Balkenhol 
Cristiano Z
 
69
714
9.00 / 64.45
Carlotta Schepers 
Trofeo de Villanova
 
70
323
9.00 / 65.55
Debby Sterzenbach 
Cosmo 92
 
71
008
11.00 / 72.78
Marc Nüßing 
Alexa 427
 
72
007
12.00 / 57.85
Robby Krowoza 
Aida PS Z
 
73
611
12.00 / 58.43
Steffen Bröckmann 
Neun-Elfer Turbo
 
74
698
12.00 / 60.76
Elisabeth Kruse 
Spimex
 
75
106
12.00 / 61.61
Pia Scheffer 
Cante 2
 
76
269
12.00 / 61.93
Martin Wittig 
Colestico
 
77
334
12.00 / 76.07
Christoph Brüse 
Crispy 22
 
78
594
13.00 / 64.52
Maren Hoffmann 
Mr. Carino
 
79
405
13.00 / 80.43
Jens Wawrauschek 
E-Quadra
 
80
043
14.00 / 68.18
Benjamin Wulschner 
Bangkok Girl PP
 
81
394
18.00 / 70.34
Rupert Carl Winkelmann 
Dots & Dashes
 
82
399
18.00 / 86.11
Friederike Eggersmann 
DSP Calotta
 
83
183
19.00 / 73.98
Maren Hoffmann 
Cessy 47
 
-
270
ret.
Laura Rochell 
Coletta M
 
-
220
ret.
Jens Goldfuß 
Chenaya S
 
-
312
ret.
Oliver Schaal 
Cordi 6
 
-
460
ret.
Maren Hoffmann 
Goldquelle 2
 
-
475
ret.
Heinrich Leikert 
Hollie 3
 
-
508
ret.
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
King Kong NT
 
Richter: Hubert Uphus
Dieter Müller