Warsteiner Indoors
RIO-lighting-Mittlere Tour Preis der Fa. Eggersmann Pferdefutter
04 MT: Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.S*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
357
0.00 / 35.20
Phase 2
Lorenzo Argentano 
Dakota Blue Girl
 
2
054
0.00 / 38.41
Phase 2
Michael Hagemann 
Blissfully Yours 2
 
3
425
0.00 / 39.19
Phase 2
Kathrin Müller 
Emmely 23
 
4
245
0.00 / 39.53
Phase 2
Benjamin Wulschner 
Classe Deern
 
5
327
0.00 / 40.30
Phase 2
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
Courage 138
 
6
095
0.00 / 40.60
Phase 2
Robby Krowoza 
Campari Sun 2
 
7
390
0.00 / 41.55
Phase 2
Marco Kutscher 
Donna I
 
8
751
0.00 / 42.46
Phase 2
Angelique Rüsen 
Cybele Z
 
9
656
0.00 / 43.30
Phase 2
Christopher Kläsener 
Quick Jump W
 
10
759
0.00 / 44.06
Phase 2
Miriam Schneider 
My Boy 26
 
11
125
0.00 / 44.46
Phase 2
Evelyn Beyer 
Carl Gustav 4
 
12
399
0.00 / 46.23
Phase 2
Friederike Eggersmann 
DSP Calotta
 
13
235
0.00 / 46.92
Phase 2
Stefan Leber 
Cinderella 748
 
14
079
4.00 / 36.01
Phase 2
Katharina von Essen 
Calina 116
 
15
658
4.00 / 36.35
Phase 2
Benjamin Wulschner 
Quidditsch 2
 
16
101
4.00 / 38.13
Phase 2
Clarissa Crotta 
Canada I.Z.
 
17
675
4.00 / 38.41
Phase 2
Toni Haßmann 
SG's Air Pilot
 
18
181
4.00 / 39.02
Phase 2
Lorenzo Argentano 
Cesano NT
 
19
288
4.00 / 41.85
Phase 2
Max Haunhorst 
Conmiro Grande
 
20
726
4.00 / 41.98
Phase 2
Clarissa Crotta 
Vincent 168
 
21
394
4.00 / 42.33
Phase 2
Rupert Carl Winkelmann 
Dots & Dashes
 
22
763
4.00 / 43.20
Phase 2
Marco Kutscher 
Mr. Fuchs
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
23
198
4.00 / 44.50
Phase 2
Miriam Schneider 
Chany G
 
24
042
4.00 / 45.32
Phase 2
Robby Krowoza 
Bambi 135
 
25
107
4.00 / 45.98
Phase 2
Stephanie Knauf 
Cantunaro
 
26
435
4.00 / 46.27
Phase 2
Evelyn Beyer 
Faylista
 
27
583
4.00 / 50.36
Phase 2
Jens Wawrauschek 
MiSANTO Diamant d´Amour
 
28
255
8.00 / 40.07
Phase 2
Pheline Ahlmann 
Clintello 3
 
29
611
8.00 / 41.06
Phase 2
Steffen Bröckmann 
Neun-Elfer Turbo
 
30
540
8.00 / 47.50
Phase 2
Christoph Brüse 
Leander vd Withoeve
 
-
015
el.
Justus Sternschulte 
Amazing Girl 8
 
-
262
el.
Klaus Otte-Wiese 
Coco Magic
 
33
601
0.00 / 47.28
Phase 1
Niklas Betz 
Nagini
 
34
150
0.00 / 50.07
Phase 1
Marc Nüßing 
Casillas 4
 
35
031
0.00 / 50.13
Phase 1
Christopher Kläsener 
Atlantaz
 
36
650
0.00 / 50.66
Phase 1
Ralf Runge 
Quasimodo 21
 
37
724
0.00 / 51.38
Phase 1
Jens Wawrauschek 
Vigo Vivaldi 2
 
38
407
4.00 / 46.29
Phase 1
Justus Sternschulte 
Edgewood VDM
 
39
412
4.00 / 46.57
Phase 1
Pheline Ahlmann 
Ekatharina 3
 
40
030
4.00 / 47.02
Phase 1
Justine Tebbel 
Athletica 27
 
41
145
4.00 / 47.30
Phase 1
Sebastian Adams 
Casall 16
 
42
178
4.00 / 47.58
Phase 1
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun. 
Celine 267
 
43
044
4.00 / 48.10
Phase 1
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
Baquero 6
 
44
182
4.00 / 48.20
Phase 1
Thomas Brandt 
Cessina P
 
45
752
4.00 / 48.58
Phase 1
Christian Ahlmann 
Bonfire 87
 
45
443
4.00 / 48.58
Phase 1
Angelique Rüsen 
Florida N
 
47
534
4.00 / 48.64
Phase 1
Klaus Otte-Wiese 
Las Vegas 216
 
48
258
4.00 / 48.66
Phase 1
Beeke Carstensen 
Clou 38
 
49
405
4.00 / 48.81
Phase 1
Jens Wawrauschek 
E-Quadra
 
50
398
4.00 / 49.17
Phase 1
Kathrin Stolmeijer 
Dree Boeken`s Darcos Vulkan
 
51
713
4.00 / 49.27
Phase 1
Rupert Carl Winkelmann 
Tribute
 
52
428
4.00 / 49.54
Phase 1
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
Escada 301
 
53
600
4.00 / 51.96
Phase 1
Christian Ahlmann 
Nachito v/d Ketse
 
54
638
4.00 / 55.03
Phase 1
Elena Bröckmann 
Pittstown
 
55
475
8.00 / 48.66
Phase 1
Heinrich Leikert 
Hollie 3
 
56
411
8.00 / 49.19
Phase 1
Martin Wittig 
Ekaterina
 
57
594
8.00 / 49.41
Phase 1
Maren Hoffmann 
Mr. Carino
 
58
073
8.00 / 51.02
Phase 1
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
Calcedon
 
59
535
20.00 / 46.08
Phase 1
Lukas Wappler 
Lauricio 2
 
-
184
ret.
Jens Heine 
Chabalou 2
 
-
605
ret.
Heinrich Leikert 
Navayo 5
 
-
552
ret.
Victoria Scharte-Schoppen 
Liron TK
 
-
197
ret.
Jens Heine 
Chando 2
 
-
226
ret.
Steffen Bröckmann 
Chloé B
 
-
456
ret.
Marc Nüßing 
Gerlaiky TS
 
-
361
ret.
Clarissa Crotta 
De Lütt 2
 
Richter: Hubert Uphus
Gino Thielen