Jumping Weiswampach 2019
Preis der Firma Rinnen, Binsfeld
06 Springprüfung Kl.A*
placed riders
 
division: 1
 
1
219
0.00 / 42.58
Vanessa Juchem 
Cosmo VJ
 
(1) Z.
423
/
Veronique Van Kasteren 
Louise Lane K
 
2
482
0.00 / 47.27
Thomas Beier 
Pialotta 75
 
3
502
0.00 / 51.36
Angie Foxius 
Qui-Lana
 
4
429
0.00 / 52.04
Yana Schanck 
Luis 33
 
5
424
0.00 / 56.68
Florence Schneider 
Lucie Jordan
 
6
438
0.00 / 59.30
Lynn Einsweiler 
Millstreet Maple
 
7
545
0.00 / 61.81
Eileen Paul 
Stakkontendra
 
 
 
division: 2
 
1
616
0.00 / 46.81
Nora Micheletto 
Rocky
 
2
290
0.00 / 47.85
Angie Foxius 
Felicia V
 
3
193
0.00 / 51.89
Jessica Ciuca 
Commander L
 
4
524
0.00 / 52.48
Anne Reuter 
Salut Chaconne KW
 
5
651
0.00 / 57.15
Philippe Ballez 
Darwin de Bronchenne
 
6
401
0.00 / 60.56
David Johannes Reuther 
Lavalino 5
 
7
469
4.00 / 43.06
Veronique Van Kasteren 
Ocelow
 
not placed competitors
8
442
4.00 / 46.94
Laura Herrgott 
Miss Magic 18
 
16
638
4.00 / 47.57
Katharina Scheipers 
Unami
 
17
547
4.00 / 49.08
Katarina Lange 
Stieva T
 
18
411
4.00 / 50.19
Amanda Edwards 
Lexsana
 
19
347
4.00 / 50.81
Sonja Bakx 
Inchallah du Bergshaff
 
20
176
4.00 / 52.55
Isabelle Hettinger-Weber 
Clintini 2
 
21
191
4.00 / 54.71
Katja Bakx 
Come on Crack
 
22
259
4.00 / 58.02
Michelle Eickhoff 
Duke Nukem 3
 
23
199
4.00 / 61.40
Luis Friedrich Reuther 
Conrad 116
 
24
356
4.00 / 65.22
Carina Karen 
Jack Johnson B
 
25
343
4.00 / 68.81
Celine Lindner 
Hövel's Highlight S
 
26
113
5.00 / 79.03
Sally Lutgen 
Cayo SMH
 
27
478
8.00 / 46.72
Jana Meesters 
Paulana D
 
28
093
8.00 / 50.16
Deborah Brüchle 
Carrie 17
 
29
543
8.00 / 50.31
Cathlien Broodman 
Stakkaretta Sweet
 
30
107
8.00 / 54.86
Julie Degano 
Castelfranco Dhy Canto
 
31
240
8.00 / 57.04
Nicola Smeaton 
Desmy de Semilly
 
32
244
8.00 / 60.80
Sonja Bakx 
Diabolo 557
 
33
236
8.00 / 72.32
Hans Bremen 
Dark Diego Du Buisson Z
 
34
458
9.00 / 80.72
Claudine Hippertchen 
Nelson 251
 
35
584
12.00 / 52.36
Lynn Peiffer 
West Point 60
 
36
432
21.00 / 96.67
Lynn Einsweiler 
M and M
 
-
232
el.
Euridice Hele Da Veiga Rodrigues 
Dageeling
 
-
518
el.
Jeff Adam 
Rival de Guivert
 
-
217
el.
Lynn Sophie Watermann 
Cosica UH
 
-
370
el.
Euridice Hele Da Veiga Rodrigues 
Kalinka 252
 
judges: Christa Wintzer
Günter Sobetzko