Jumping Weiswampach 2019
Preis der Eclairage Jos Ries
22 Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.
placed riders
 
division: 1
 
1
038
0.00 / 38.01
im Stechen
Marie Heck 
Balladeer Promise
 
2
504
0.00 / 39.34
im Stechen
Jessy Fraiture 
Quidam's As T
 
3
297
0.00 / 40.05
im Stechen
Diane Kettmann 
First Vleut
 
4
142
0.00 / 41.57
im Stechen
Noemie Goergen 
Checker 76
 
5
173
0.00 / 43.04
im Stechen
Stephan Dohmen 
Clarissa vd Kanaalweg
 
6
282
0.00 / 44.74
im Stechen
Laure Elcheroth 
Fairy tale 22
 
7
053
4.00 / 38.64
im Stechen
Mick Vales 
Boom Boom Bang
 
8
183
4.00 / 41.75
im Stechen
Lynn Theis 
Coco Chanel 194
 
9
147
8.00 / 40.75
im Stechen
Katja Bakx 
Cheveyo
 
 
 
division: 2
 
1
017
0.00 / 38.06
im Stechen
Diane Kettmann 
Amutrichta
 
2
001
0.00 / 39.91
im Stechen
Jessy Fraiture 
A Comander Bond
 
3
099
0.00 / 41.13
im Stechen
Inga Schuurman 
Cascadello-Boy RM
 
4
635
0.00 / 42.64
im Stechen
Carol Rodesch 
Razzo 8
 
5
115
0.00 / 43.32
im Stechen
Julia Hermesmeyer 
Celebration BS
 
6
388
0.00 / 48.48
im Stechen
Stephanie Hein 
Kumquat du Gibet
 
7
058
4.00 / 38.90
im Stechen
Jerry Schmit 
Bylou 2
 
8
272
4.00 / 43.74
im Stechen
Sara Luca Dahms 
Enjoy 124
 
9
112
8.00 / 44.73
im Stechen
Stephanie Hein 
Cayleigh 3
 
not placed competitors
10
398
11.00 / 66.42
im Stechen
Manfred Bauens 
Lapiccolla
 
20
062
1.00 / 66.81
Johannes Pannenbecker 
Caesar 383
 
21
461
4.00 / 54.41
Sara Luca Dahms 
Nice 8
 
22
317
4.00 / 56.35
Michel Loutsch 
Gina 1800
 
23
152
4.00 / 56.74
Zoe Kass 
Chica Van't Gelutt Z
 
24
035
4.00 / 57.66
Tania Sutor-Welfring 
Babangida 2
 
25
421
4.00 / 57.94
Nicole Prell 
Lord Anton
 
26
134
4.00 / 59.30
Manfred Bauens 
Chapman 58
 
27
269
4.00 / 59.69
Jana-Elin Waldhausen 
Elvaro
 
28
026
4.00 / 60.21
Nicole Kelleners 
Asker 2
 
29
320
4.00 / 62.55
Dirk Jerke 
Glenda 22
 
30
221
4.00 / 62.97
Celina Görsmeyer 
Cosy 9
 
31
063
4.00 / 63.52
Dirk Jerke 
Cagliostra E
 
32
086
5.00 / 66.18
Carlo Rollinger 
Caracas 101
 
33
666
5.00 / 69.74
Sibile Roisin 
Dires VD Tojopehoeve
 
34
532
6.00 / 70.98
Marc Heimes 
Scarlett 598
 
35
661
6.00 / 71.10
Joana Bosch 
Ballee D´Or-H.C.
 
36
434
8.00 / 58.73
Charlie Rollinger 
Mai Tai 12
 
37
197
8.00 / 62.89
Stephan Dohmen 
Condios vh Molenhof
 
38
656
8.00 / 63.00
Horst Hermann 
Undochine in Live
 
39
604
8.00 / 63.97
Nadine Bömer 
Dame de Coeur
 
40
460
8.00 / 64.01
Elmar Vinkelau 
Newcastle
 
41
280
9.00 / 83.58
Tania Sutor-Welfring 
Explosiv 10
 
42
149
9.00 / 85.34
Marc Heimes 
Chica Bonita de Cristal
 
43
481
10.00 / 72.05
Jan Pannenbecker 
Phinya
 
44
483
12.00 / 58.48
Lynn Heinricy 
Pic Ass 2
 
45
126
12.00 / 81.97
Armin Bentrop 
Chagoldo
 
46
195
13.00 / 82.72
Elmar Vinkelau 
Con Gas
 
47
330
13.00 / 82.96
Lynn Heinricy 
Gwenchilla
 
48
657
14.00 / 73.64
Horst Hermann 
Foramontano del Nansa
 
49
216
16.00 / 63.78
Mireille Muller 
Corsa Des Is
 
50
243
18.00 / 86.81
Jana Clesen 
Diablesse Z
 
51
104
19.00 / 75.54
Jerry Schmit 
Cassina F 3
 
52
074
22.00 / 72.33
Mara Schanck 
Caluscha
 
-
231
ret.
Jochen Lipperts 
Daaco
 
-
150
el.
Anne Peifer 
Chica de La Luna H
 
judges: Christa Wintzer
Hermann Cappell