Weiswampach Springturnier
Quali M Cup 2020
08 Springprüfung Kl.M*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
165
0.00 / 61.89
Conny Fraiture 
Live 4
 
2
229
0.00 / 63.59
Lucas Cousin 
VENTO B
 
3
001
0.00 / 64.50
Jessy Fraiture 
A Comander Bond
 
4
103
0.00 / 67.54
Eric Lanners 
Emilia 34
 
5
030
0.00 / 67.91
Lucas Cousin 
Carat du VIllon 2
 
6
220
0.00 / 70.87
Stephanie Hein 
Take it easy 28
 
7
056
0.00 / 71.62
Diane Kettmann 
Chiccochina 2
 
8
268
0.00 / 72.90
Marcel Ewen 
Baccardi de Sha
 
9
095
0.00 / 74.01
Larissa Dücker 
Diamant 589
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
269
0.00 / 62.16
Marcel Ewen 
Chimaira PJ
 
2
206
0.00 / 64.42
Conny Fraiture 
Quidam's As T
 
3
063
0.00 / 65.20
Armin Scherrmann 
Cirabelle
 
4
136
0.00 / 67.75
Claire Schuler 
Jarco van de Equinta
 
5
112
0.00 / 68.08
Claire Schuler 
Fee 913
 
6
246
0.00 / 70.95
Fabrice Meyers 
Bellevue 108
 
7
036
0.00 / 72.21
Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
Casira 10
 
8
051
0.00 / 73.91
Mel Van der Weken 
Checker 50
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
059
0.00 / 74.42
Larissa Dücker 
Chillout 3
 
19
029
4.00 / 59.70
Beate Schmitt 
Candicci
 
20
267
4.00 / 65.58
Marcel Ewen 
Denver Karef
 
21
016
4.00 / 67.91
Marie Heck 
Balladeer Promise
 
22
064
4.00 / 68.23
Eva Waller 
Citizen 2
 
23
086
4.00 / 68.45
Lucas Cousin 
Crack du Gagnage
 
24
155
4.00 / 69.07
Stephanie Hein 
Kumquat du Gibet
 
25
181
4.00 / 69.77
Kim Grangenette 
Naturelle van het Netehof
 
26
169
4.00 / 71.09
Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
Lucky Luke 443
 
27
243
4.00 / 72.48
Mick Vales 
Grandonellie
 
28
247
5.00 / 76.86
Fabrice Meyers 
Dullahan des Fusains
 
29
230
8.00 / 61.37
Markus Lunkes 
Vergissmeinnicht 2
 
30
052
8.00 / 63.37
Katja Bakx 
Cheveyo
 
31
043
8.00 / 65.83
Armin Scherrmann 
Chacco quin
 
32
141
8.00 / 66.29
Catherine Feltes 
Kaa du Gibet
 
33
032
8.00 / 66.64
Beate Schmitt 
Caro 102
 
34
233
9.00 / 76.08
Larissa Dücker 
Vigo Van Koningspolder Z
 
35
172
11.00 / 85.68
Marie Heck 
Mai Tai 12
 
36
205
12.00 / 66.97
Elisabeth Mondloch 
Queltis
 
37
047
12.00 / 73.09
Shoorendran Nageswaran 
Chakpori du Gibet
 
38
078
13.00 / 77.60
Julie Thiry 
Cora 663
 
39
195
14.00 / 82.55
Jessy Fraiture 
Piccola Cora
 
40
055
15.00 / 84.09
Andrea Weier 
Chicago Sky
 
41
223
16.00 / 73.30
Hilda Bertamé 
Tendance d'Eole
 
42
188
16.00 / 75.74
Kim Grangenette 
Numberless
 
43
054
16.00 / 89.21
Zoe Kass 
Chica Van't Gelutt Z
 
-
249
ret.
Carol Rodesch 
Razzo 8
 
-
090
ret.
Stephanie Hein 
Dahina de Florianne
 
-
069
ret.
Lynn Theis 
Coco Chanel 194
 
-
104
ret.
Rene Repplinger 
Erato RS
 
-
156
ret.
Shoorendran Nageswaran 
Kuskoa du Gibet
 
-
110
ret.
Conny Fraiture 
Falco van het Roosakker
 
-
139
ret.
Beate Schmitt 
Jougana
 
-
158
el.
Alexander Wagner 
Las Vegas W
 
Richter: Anja Weinmann
Helmut Gosert