Springtour Luhmühlen 2019
01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A* TL
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
257
8.60
Jörg Möller 
Contharga
 
2
573
8.40
Stephanie Böhe 
Royal Charmeur 2
 
3
081
8.30
Harm Wiebusch 
Cantucini
 
3
663
8.30
Tobias Clar 
Velvet GRS
 
5
610
8.10
Frido Matthies 
Sophie 118
 
5
526
8.10
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Pacco Top
 
5
407
8.10
Sina Dierking 
Hylanerhof's Kanta Lou
 
5
444
8.10
Tommy Matthies 
Laura 515
 
5
249
8.10
Steffen Engfer 
Con-Couleur
 
5
149
8.10
Christine Rumpf Dr. 
Cecile S
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
314
8.50
Lennert Hauschild 
Do Vinci
 
2
432
8.40
Steffen Engfer 
Kannada du Chateau
 
3
704
8.30
Horst jun. Neben 
Chelsy 27
 
4
666
8.20
Harm Wiebusch 
Victor 177
 
4
183
8.20
Marcel Buchheim 
Checky M
 
6
197
8.00
Hauke Buchholz 
Chris B
 
6
622
8.00
Christina Hellwig 
Stella Rose S
 
6
363
8.00
Tristan Engelken 
Gem of Emilia
 
6
318
8.00
Hauke Buchholz 
Donald B 6
 
6
458
8.00
Jakob Struck 
Little Big Boy 7
 
6
129
8.00
Harm Wiebusch 
Casira 25
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
22
219
7.90
Nele Kortsch 
Clarofino Classico AS
 
22
502
7.90
Mette Samuli 
Nathan der Weisse
 
24
459
7.80
Christine Rumpf Dr. 
Little Lord 110
 
24
212
7.80
Christine Rumpf Dr. 
Clara 177
 
24
498
7.80
Isaie David Abittan 
Mylord Berlin
 
27
373
7.70
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
Giulia I
 
27
066
7.70
Jordi Sander 
Calisto 52
 
29
085
7.60
Nicole Philipp 
Captain Cool 13
 
29
647
7.60
Stefan Parow 
Undercover M
 
31
475
7.50
Julian Goldmeier 
Mario 135
 
31
695
7.50 (8)
Isaie David Abittan 
Jack Daniels 88
 
31
700
7.50
Julian Goldmeier 
Bobcat Mad Jo
 
34
621
7.40 (7.9)
Tommy Matthies 
Stella 1121
 
35
464
7.30
Gerold Gögele 
Lomex 20
 
35
194
7.30 (7.8)
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
Chiva B
 
37
090
7.20 (7.7)
Anna-Elisa Tofall 
Caramella 12
 
37
699
7.20 (7.7)
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Don't call me little
 
37
547
7.20
Tristan Engelken 
Quality of Life 3
 
40
426
7.10 (7.6)
Jakob Struck 
Isco 5
 
40
701
7.10 (7.6)
Stephanie Böhe 
Lyjin P
 
42
133
7.00 (7.5)
Jule Wewer 
Cassco
 
43
025
6.90 (7.4)
Tobias Clar 
ATC's Babalu
 
43
467
6.90 (7.4)
Christian Twellmann 
Lord Athletico
 
45
017
6.80 (7.3)
Killian Norris 
Amy 357
 
46
395
6.70 (7.2)
Nicolai Aldinger 
Harrys Guy
 
47
439
6.50 (7)
Marcel Buchheim 
Ladylike 73
 
48
609
5.80 (6.8)
Jakob Struck 
Sonya 6
 
48
481
5.80 (6.8)
Maike Bernstorf 
Menthago PS
 
50
142
5.70 (6.7)
Julian Goldmeier 
Catalina 50
 
51
515
5.60 (6.6)
Silke Nestele 
Nikita 522
 
52
027
0.00
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
ATC's Conil
 
52
623
0.00
Michelle Mielke 
Strotmann
 
52
685
0.00
Arno Heitmann 
Dinado
 
52
078
0.00
Killian Norris 
Canaris KT 3
 
-
660
el.
Arno Heitmann 
Vanilla 22
 
-
028
el.
Tobias Clar 
ATC's Cora
 
Richter: Christian Schlicht
Dieter Rippe