Springtour Luhmühlen 2019
05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
521
9.40
Erin Characklis 
Nordsturm 15
 
2
482
8.80
Robert Bruhns 
Messcarnus PS
 
3
003
8.60
Stephanie Böhe 
Action Jackson 6
 
4
384
8.50
Stephanie Böhe 
Granate P
 
5
527
8.40
Thomas Brandt 
Pagamellie
 
6
404
8.30
Sina Dierking 
Hylanderhof's Action-Aimee
 
6
681
8.30
Frank Wagner 
Carino 655
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
292
9.00
Erin Characklis 
Custom Made 5
 
2
107
8.70
Hannes Ahlmann 
Carlton SR
 
3
298
8.60
Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
Dante M.
 
4
155
8.50
Nele Kortsch 
Centolino Clasico
 
5
428
8.40
Erin Characklis 
It's me 23
 
6
645
8.30
Julia Plate 
Ulando 19
 
7
303
8.20
Dirk Ahlmann 
Denver 256
 
7
408
8.20
Amke Stroman 
I'm a Special Lady
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16
135
8.10
Thomas Brandt 
Cassiana 26
 
16
411
8.10
Amke Stroman 
I'm Special Black
 
16
150
8.10
Thomas Brandt 
Cecina S
 
19
682
8.00
Frank Wagner 
Capumonte
 
19
163
8.00
Lilly Matthes 
Chaccolina D
 
19
065
8.00
Dirk Ahlmann 
Calistero
 
19
177
8.00
Julia Plate 
Charlie Sheen 6
 
19
420
8.00
Amke Stroman 
Incognito 14
 
24
421
7.90
Ulrika Plate 
Incredible 7
 
25
364
7.80
Robert Bruhns 
Gep Son
 
25
575
7.80
Nicolo Gusella 
Salito 13
 
27
174
7.70 (8.2)
Dirk Ahlmann 
Charleston 70
 
28
296
7.50
Melinda Ma 
Daktari 37
 
29
227
7.40 (7.9)
Hannes Ahlmann 
Clintello 3
 
30
123
7.30 (7.5)
Hannes Ahlmann 
Cascofino
 
31
539
7.20 (7.7)
Lilly Matthes 
Power Blue
 
31
067
7.20
Jannes Niemann-Laue 
Call me Rasi H 2
 
31
596
7.20 (7.7)
Monica Thiemann 
Sigtuna ET
 
31
361
7.20 (7.7)
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Gammelgaards Carola
 
35
127
7.10 (7.6)
Ines Villmann-Doll 
Casino 92
 
35
002
7.10
Jannes Niemann-Laue 
Achet- Anton
 
37
346
7.00 (7.5)
Nele Kortsch 
Farah 243
 
38
319
5.80 (6.8)
Nele Kortsch 
Donati 7
 
39
584
0.00
Julia Plate 
Saphir 446
 
39
461
0.00
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Loewenkoenig Dree Boeken
 
-
020
ret.
Nikolay Lomovatskiy 
Applebee 4
 
-
665
el.
Rene Prendel 
Vicentina
 
Richter: Christian Schlicht
Dieter Rippe