Westergellersen Springturnier
02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
1004
8.70
Hauke Buchholz 
Snowflake B
 
2
901
8.50
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Poldi's Pleasure
 
3
750
8.30
Josch Löhden 
Lady Theurer
 
3
497
8.30
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
Cyramo 3
 
5
341
8.20
Hauke Buchholz 
Chris B
 
5
912
8.20
Josch Löhden 
Quality of Life 3
 
7
746
8.10
Hans-Christoph Kühl 
King Julien 3
 
7
741
8.10
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
Karl-Wilhelm
 
7
430
8.10
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
Coradi 2
 
10
832
7.90
Johann Greve 
Milky Way 96
 
10
961
7.90 (8.2)
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
Rebell's Lucky
 
10
738
7.90
Lisa-Sophie Frieling 
Karamell 8
 
10
563
7.90
Rene Prendel 
Dublin 238
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
446
8.60
Alexa Stais 
Cornet's Pezi
 
2
531
8.40
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
Dialegros
 
3
683
8.30
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Grönemeyer 3
 
3
987
8.30
Mette Samuli 
Secret Love 20
 
5
181
8.20
Bernd Döller 
Cargamel
 
5
1119
8.20
Lena Brümmer 
Dynamite Red
 
7
474
8.10 (8.2)
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
Crianza 6
 
7
731
8.10
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
John Doe 5
 
9
1116
8.00
Felicia von Baath 
Gustav Be
 
9
796
8.00
Lennard Runge 
London's Crown
 
9
1047
8.00
Carl-Philipp Knoop 
Takara HE
 
9
334
8.00
Diarmuid Howley 
Chiona
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
914
7.80
Maike Bernstorf 
Qualsandro Boy PS
 
14
091
7.80
Jens Löhden 
C- Imperial
 
14
153
7.80
Jens Löhden 
Candy Girl 79
 
29
451
7.70
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
Cornochina
 
29
1115
7.70
Konstanze Wachholtz 
Zuccero 7
 
29
138
7.70 (7.9)
Carsten Biermann 
Campari PS
 
29
1000
7.70 (8.2)
Josch Löhden 
Sisco T
 
29
692
7.70
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
Havanna B 3
 
29
456
7.70
Tobias Bremermann 
Corretto B
 
35
1058
7.60 (8.1)
Lennard Runge 
Touchdown 13
 
35
551
7.60 (7.8)
Lennert Hauschild 
Do Vinci
 
37
162
7.50
Nicole Philipp 
Captain Cool 13
 
37
438
7.50 (8)
Robert Bruhns 
Corlestan RP
 
37
238
7.50 (7.7)
Erik Preben Strand 
Cassina 92
 
40
669
7.40 (7.5)
Christoph Maack 
Grace 474
 
41
051
7.30 (7.8)
Nadine Covic 
Azzuro 19
 
41
428
7.30
Lucas Barbera 
Cor-de-Casall
 
43
745
7.20 (7.8)
Lennert Hauschild 
Kidal
 
43
1120
7.20 (7.7)
Lena Brümmer 
Dinzeo
 
43
266
7.20 (7.5)
Wolfgang Stahmleder 
Cenccon PS
 
43
847
7.20
Marlene Schröder 
MS Surreal
 
43
540
7.20
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
Dida M
 
48
418
7.10 (7.6)
Lucas Barbera 
Cookie 81
 
48
886
7.10 (7.6)
Chantal Rödel 
Othello vd Roshoeve C
 
48
674
7.10 (7.6)
Stephan Morisse 
Grandioso TI
 
48
1062
7.10
Nicolo Gusella 
Ultimo 138
 
48
155
7.10 (7.6)
Carsten Biermann 
Canon 24
 
53
529
6.80 (7.3)
Claes Lendrop 
Diadarnos
 
53
566
6.80 (7.3)
Stella Ruhe 
Eddy way
 
55
883
6.60 (7.6)
Tobias Bremermann 
Olymp B
 
55
074
6.60 (7.5)
Thomas Brandt 
Benito 209
 
55
543
6.60 (7.8)
Thomas Brandt 
Diella 3
 
58
447
6.50 (7.4)
Jan Zdeb 
Cornet's Prinzessin G
 
59
1095
6.40 (7.4)
Rene Prendel 
Vistamar HS
 
60
120
6.30 (7.3)
Robert Bruhns 
Call me Chester
 
61
379
6.10 (7.4)
Carsten Biermann 
Cobec
 
62
515
5.90 (6.9)
Christine Münkel 
Darsheloup Dacora
 
63
1031
5.80 (6.8)
Nicolo Gusella 
Steubershof's Choupette
 
63
558
5.80 (6.8)
Dennis Schlüsselburg 
Doom SR
 
63
966
5.80
Christine Münkel 
Rocky Dacora
 
66
239
5.60 (6.7)
Marco Krüger 
Casskaniello
 
66
512
5.60 (6.6)
Johann Greve 
Dark Deal
 
68
255
0.00
Thomas Brandt 
Cayadis
 
-
476
ret.
Carl-Philipp Knoop 
Crispo 6
 
-
982
ret.
Claes Lendrop 
Schimanski 34
 
-
134
ret.
Jana Kreutzmann 
Camilla B 3
 
-
1057
ret.
Robert Bruhns 
Toscana 141
 
-
1023
el.
Stella Ruhe 
Stella II
 
-
281
el.
Maike Bernstorf 
Chaccandra Blue PS
 
Richter: Hans-Joachim Giebel
Jan Crome-Sperling