Westergellersen Springturnier
05 Springprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
910
0.00 / 56.58
Mikko Mäentausta 
Qualita Bestia
 
2
701
0.00 / 60.18
Jens Löhden 
Hof Lütt Beek Cheppo
 
3
158
0.00 / 62.51
Oliver Tüpker 
Capistrana K
 
4
328
0.00 / 64.50
Julien Ernst 
Chester 248
 
5
572
0.00 / 65.38
Christine Münkel 
Eleonora 4
 
6
404
0.00 / 65.67
Joshua Herold 
Condoleo
 
7
353
0.00 / 65.86
Ines Villmann-Doll 
Clarabella 6
 
8
569
0.00 / 66.39
Jessica Bertram 
El Diabolus D
 
9
632
0.00 / 66.91
Anna Siemer 
FRH Butt's Avondale
 
10
821
0.00 / 67.05
Kiara-Malin Herold 
Mackmyra
 
11
252
0.00 / 68.01
Hedda Roggenbuck 
Catwick 2
 
12
026
0.00 / 68.80
Silke Nestele 
Amicello 23
 
13
689
0.00 / 69.32
Gabriele Heemsoth 
Happinez
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
063
0.00 / 57.40
Josch Löhden 
Baloubeer
 
2
039
0.00 / 62.03
Hedda Roggenbuck 
Asti 93
 
3
585
0.00 / 63.01
Oliver Tüpker 
Enercy vom Chrattenbach
 
4
785
0.00 / 64.76
Carsten Schirmacher 
Liquer o.k.
 
5
631
0.00 / 65.58
Thomas Brandt 
Free Choice 3
 
6
800
0.00 / 65.85
Lily Hachmann 
Lord Pepe
 
7
794
0.00 / 66.25
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Lolita 230
 
8
251
0.00 / 66.81
Zoe Lübsen 
Catonera B
 
9
305
0.00 / 66.98
Madlen Boy 
Charlet-Blue
 
10
734
0.00 / 67.22
Sophie-Luise Käding 
Kabisto
 
11
556
0.00 / 68.53
Jens Löhden 
Donati 7
 
12
510
0.00 / 69.24
Melinda Ma 
Daktari 37
 
13
331
0.00 / 69.42
Anna Siemer 
Chidera
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
167
0.00 / 70.31
Madlen Boy 
Cara Mia 137
 
28
235
0.00 / 70.48
Christina Scheck 
Cassi 8
 
29
1038
0.00 / 70.78
Carsten Biermann 
Suncelina
 
30
1034
0.00 / 70.87
Alexandra Langer 
Strowberry
 
31
853
0.00 / 70.91
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Namica J
 
32
1080
0.00 / 71.00
Yvonne Meyer 
Vancuver
 
33
1002
0.00 / 71.17
Robin Hilgner 
Smilla 90
 
34
457
0.00 / 71.72
Carsten Schirmacher 
Corvo 5
 
35
422
0.00 / 72.29
Pauline Huber 
Cooper 175
 
36
036
0.00 / 72.62
Marie-Sophie Kortsch 
Argentino 92
 
37
819
0.00 / 73.47
Amelie Ottens 
Lyjana
 
38
795
0.00 / 73.48
Ann-Kathrin Köster 
Lollipop CM
 
39
240
0.00 / 73.53
Dennis Diercks 
Cassy 89
 
40
162
0.00 / 73.59
Nicole Philipp 
Captain Cool 13
 
41
326
0.00 / 74.16
Silke Kröckel 
Chequinta
 
42
1102
0.00 / 74.51
Chantal Rödel 
Voodoo Fire
 
43
076
0.00 / 74.75
Silke Nestele 
Best of Balou
 
44
1006
0.00 / 77.47
Mikko Mäentausta 
Soraya 284
 
45
225
0.00 / 77.88
Ines Villmann-Doll 
Casino 92
 
46
1130
0.00 / 78.59
Ann-Christin Niemann 
Charming Man 4
 
47
179
0.00 / 83.08
Melinda Ma 
Caressithaga PS
 
48
1099
0.00 / 85.22
Birga Marieke Steeneck 
Vlacido 2
 
49
380
4.00 / 67.13
Marcel Schareina 
Cobold 54
 
50
108
4.00 / 68.01
Sebastian Hümpel 
Calais 25
 
51
591
4.00 / 68.05
Richard Heerlein 
Estehof's Pacman
 
52
901
4.00 / 68.98
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Poldi's Pleasure
 
53
493
4.00 / 69.33
Alexandra Langer 
Curiosity 7
 
54
767
4.00 / 70.93
Julia Diercks 
Lemon Tree B
 
55
1010
4.00 / 71.00
Nathalie Depping 
Speedy Gonzales 47
 
56
843
4.00 / 72.32
Alexandra Langer 
Moncorofin
 
57
077
4.00 / 72.74
Anna Siemer 
Betel's Bella
 
58
996
4.00 / 72.94
Silke Kröckel 
Sir Eastern
 
59
157
4.00 / 76.78
Hans-Christoph Kühl 
Canturini
 
60
1036
4.00 / 76.83
Marten Forkert 
Südwind's Sloppy Joe
 
61
490
4.00 / 79.63
Richard Heerlein 
Cumberland 7
 
62
588
4.00 / 79.92
Nicole Philipp 
Escalido 4
 
63
1063
4.00 / 80.33
Nele Kortsch 
Unico 26
 
64
177
4.00 / 82.52
Marcel Schareina 
Carello 17
 
65
272
4.00 / 92.90
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
Cenzo Cendo
 
66
605
4.00 / 114.07
Gabriele Heemsoth 
Fantina del Castanar
 
67
245
8.00 / 74.56
Ines Villmann-Doll 
Castor 119
 
68
055
8.00 / 75.07
Amelie Ottens 
Bacterus Z
 
69
681
8.00 / 79.58
Lily Hachmann 
Grey Finest
 
70
675
8.00 / 79.76
Julien Ernst 
Granjero 3
 
71
729
8.00 / 90.07
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
Jammy Baklava
 
-
1007
ret.
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
Soulheart
 
-
487
el.
Gabriele Heemsoth 
Cubra Libre 4
 
-
577
el.
Jani Laurikainen 
Ellis 22
 
-
1144
el.
Marten Forkert 
Casilla 4
 
-
815
el.
Ann-Christin Niemann 
Lupo 101
 
Richter: Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel