Westergellersen Springturnier
09 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
1147
9.00
Rene Dittmer 
Bobcat Mad Jo
 
2
253
8.50
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Cavelito
 
3
505
8.40
Maike Bernstorf 
Daily's Beauty PS
 
3
534
8.40
Pia Gerding 
Diamonds Ninja
 
5
1098
8.20
Horst Jun. Neben 
Vivant's Chalypso PS
 
5
173
8.20
Julius Bescht 
Cardente 2
 
7
460
8.00
Julius Bescht 
Cosmic Calli
 
7
623
8.00
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Fleur Delacour 24
 
9
067
7.90
Richard Heerlein 
Baretino PS
 
9
444
7.90
Jolie Marie Ader 
Cornet's Caja
 
11
822
7.70
Karen Biermann 
Maddox 49
 
11
1078
7.70
Petra Huru 
Van Helsing 25
 
11
037
7.70
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Ariola 25
 
11
420
7.70
Mikko Mäentausta 
Cool Frau LA
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
270
8.60
Petra Huru 
Centino 16
 
2
750
8.50
Josch Löhden 
Lady Theurer
 
3
388
8.40
Maike Bernstorf 
Coldplay PS
 
4
1087
8.30
Dania Koop 
Verona E
 
5
544
8.20
Dania Koop 
Dieter K 3
 
6
1012
8.10
Mikko Mäentausta 
Spielzeug LA
 
6
228
8.10
Antonia Rössler 
Caskari T
 
6
824
8.10
Alexandra Langer 
Makadamia
 
9
1039
7.90
Karen Biermann 
Sunceline
 
10
736
7.80 (8.2)
Tom Schewe 
Kannamant Hivette
 
10
096
7.80
Marco Krüger 
Cadamo M
 
10
1146
7.80
Theresa Engfer 
Cougar
 
10
609
7.80
Istvan Szakolyi 
Favorit's Deern
 
10
1033
7.80
Chantal Rödel 
Strotmann
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
29
590
7.50 (8)
Richard Heerlein 
Estehof's Cocaina
 
29
393
7.50
Carlotta Schmöe 
Colourful 8
 
29
197
7.50 (7.7)
Heiko Strohbehn 
Carlotta CVB
 
29
789
7.50
Chantal Rödel 
Live Aid
 
29
708
7.50 (8)
Sina Dierking 
Hylanderhof's Principessa
 
34
1117
7.40 (7.9)
Lena Brümmer 
Cosi's Crunchy Nut
 
35
481
7.30 (7.8)
Nicolai Aldinger 
Crosby 48
 
35
504
7.30 (7.8)
Anna-Elisa Tofall 
Daily pleasant
 
37
127
7.20 (7.7)
Nadine Marzahl 
Callisto R
 
37
303
7.20 (7.7)
Horst Jun. Neben 
Chaquanna Girl PS
 
37
145
7.20
Thies Johannsen 
Can Airquick
 
37
1139
7.20 (7.7)
Annika Otten 
Duke of Ice
 
37
700
7.20 (7.7)
Zoe Lübsen 
Herzbeben 4
 
37
980
7.20 (7.6)
Carlotta Schmöe 
Scentastic
 
37
449
7.20
Jörg Möller 
Cornets-Quinn
 
44
1141
7.10 (7.6)
Nicolo Gusella 
Steuberhof`s Closeau
 
44
450
7.10 (7.6)
Imke Harms 
Cornettina HB
 
44
218
7.10 (7.3)
Pia Gerding 
Cascardora
 
44
163
7.10 (7.6)
Thies Johannsen 
Captain Johnson
 
48
091
7.00 (7.5)
Jens Löhden 
C- Imperial
 
48
713
7.00 (7.5)
Nadine Marzahl 
Ibiska 3
 
50
088
6.90 (7.4)
Chantal Rödel 
Brown Sugar 37
 
50
788
6.90 (7.4)
Jens Löhden 
Little One 48
 
50
361
6.90 (7.6)
Antonia Rössler 
Clementine 62
 
50
345
6.90 (7.4)
Istvan Szakolyi 
Cicero's Deern
 
50
519
6.90 (7.4)
Jörg Möller 
Deinhard 26
 
50
973
6.90 (7.4)
Maren Cordes 
Sam HS
 
56
365
6.80 (7.3)
Carsten Biermann 
Click Quick
 
57
378
6.70 (7.2)
Josch Löhden 
Coachella W
 
58
511
6.60 (7.3)
Anna Siemer 
Dante's Peak HG
 
59
983
6.40 (7.3)
Imke Harms 
Schlappy 5
 
60
714
5.90 (6.5)
Carsten Schröder 
Ignis von Rubin
 
61
904
5.80 (6)
Ann-Kathrin Köster 
Prince Charming K
 
61
494
5.80 (6.8)
Alexandra Langer 
Curly Sue F 3
 
61
453
5.80 (6.3)
Tom Schewe 
Corradina 17
 
61
905
5.80 (6.8)
Richard Heerlein 
Priscilla 64
 
61
070
5.80 (6.8)
Nele Antonia Bendt 
Bel Ami 86
 
66
1050
5.70 (6.7)
Nicolai Aldinger 
The Last of Adam
 
67
1140
5.60 (6.6)
Nicolo Gusella 
Steuberhof`s Cassedy
 
68
580
5.00 (6)
Nadine Marzahl 
Elvis JS
 
69
1118
0.00
Manuela Lachnit 
Balou's Candyman
 
69
190
0.00
Amelie Ottens 
Carla vd Kleinen Loge
 
69
1126
0.00
Anna Siemer 
Waterlow
 
69
939
0.00
Thomas Brandt 
Quiella 3
 
-
1071
ret.
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Valentin 143
 
-
838
ret.
Tom Schewe 
Miss Cool 3
 
Richter: Christian Schlicht
Jan Crome-Sperling