Westergellersen Springturnier
10 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
864
8.80
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Nintey Nine
 
2
413
8.70
Horst Jun. Neben 
Conterno-Blue PS
 
3
963
8.50
Jordi Sander 
Ria MF
 
3
912
8.50
Josch Löhden 
Quality of Life 3
 
5
560
8.30
Thomas Brandt 
Doriella
 
5
901
8.30
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Poldi's Pleasure
 
7
861
8.10
Marcel Buchheim 
Newton 56
 
7
749
8.10 (8.2)
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Lady A'CA M
 
7
1018
8.10
Jens Löhden 
Starley Sue
 
7
454
8.10 (8.3)
Anna Siemer 
Corragio
 
11
044
8.00
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
ATC's Conil
 
11
281
8.00
Maike Bernstorf 
Chaccandra Blue PS
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
1148
8.80
Rene Dittmer 
Zap Za Rap
 
2
1024
8.60
Sarah Kleineberg 
Stella Rose S
 
3
879
8.50
Julia Plate 
Obora's Cartagena
 
4
218
8.40 (8.5)
Pia Gerding 
Cascardora
 
4
823
8.40
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Main Cornet 1395
 
6
507
8.20 (8.5)
Julia Plate 
Daisy 955
 
6
750
8.20
Josch Löhden 
Lady Theurer
 
6
138
8.20
Carsten Biermann 
Campari PS
 
6
1087
8.20 (8.3)
Dania Koop 
Verona E
 
6
272
8.20
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
Cenzo Cendo
 
11
534
8.00
Pia Gerding 
Diamonds Ninja
 
11
1119
8.00
Lena Brümmer 
Dynamite Red
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
544
7.90
Dania Koop 
Dieter K 3
 
13
789
7.90
Chantal Rödel 
Live Aid
 
13
752
7.90
Marcel Buchheim 
Ladylike 73
 
13
957
7.90 (8.1)
Dania Koop 
Quiwian
 
29
115
7.80 (8.1)
Amelie Ottens 
Calimero 737
 
29
539
7.80 (7.9)
Christoph Reich 
Dicasto
 
29
155
7.80
Carsten Biermann 
Canon 24
 
32
690
7.70 (7.8)
Anna Siemer 
Happy Lady 12
 
32
046
7.70
Tobias Clar 
ATC's Kantaro
 
32
944
7.70 (7.8)
Neale Martorell 
Quintana 101
 
32
886
7.70
Chantal Rödel 
Othello vd Roshoeve C
 
32
977
7.70
Julia Plate 
Saphir 446
 
37
875
7.60 (8)
Harm Lahde 
Oak Grove's Oligarch
 
37
743
7.60
Nicole Ernst 
Kellys Rosebud
 
37
1095
7.60 (7.7)
Rene Prendel 
Vistamar HS
 
37
1147
7.60 (8)
Rene Dittmer 
Bobcat Mad Jo
 
41
379
7.50 (7.9)
Carsten Biermann 
Cobec
 
41
1120
7.50 (8)
Lena Brümmer 
Dinzeo
 
41
543
7.50 (8)
Thomas Brandt 
Diella 3
 
44
197
7.40 (7.6)
Heiko Strohbehn 
Carlotta CVB
 
44
870
7.40 (7.7)
Harm Lahde 
Oak Grove's Clown
 
46
080
7.30 (7.8)
Nicole Ernst 
Billie Kimber
 
46
928
7.30 (7.8)
Jörg Möller 
Quel étalon
 
48
1033
7.20 (7.7)
Chantal Rödel 
Strotmann
 
48
195
7.20 (7.3)
Jörg Möller 
Carlotta 340
 
50
144
7.00 (7.8)
Tom Schewe 
Camsican
 
51
914
6.90 (7.6)
Maike Bernstorf 
Qualsandro Boy PS
 
51
1049
6.90 (7.5)
Istvan Szakolyi 
Tangelo's Laisa
 
51
563
6.90 (7.5)
Rene Prendel 
Dublin 238
 
54
847
6.80
Marlene Schröder 
MS Surreal
 
55
1012
6.70 (7.5)
Mikko Mäentausta 
Spielzeug LA
 
56
999
6.50 (7.3)
Carlotta Schmöe 
Sir Simon 14
 
56
420
6.50 (7.5)
Mikko Mäentausta 
Cool Frau LA
 
58
375
6.40 (7.4)
Nicolai Aldinger 
Clover's Top That
 
59
513
5.80 (6.8)
Antonia von Baath 
Dark Gambler
 
60
640
5.70 (6.7)
Magnus Bäte 
Gallardo 11
 
61
228
5.60 (6.8)
Antonia Rössler 
Caskari T
 
62
425
5.10 (6.8)
Berit Gatzke 
Copycat 3
 
63
163
0.00
Thies Johannsen 
Captain Johnson
 
63
939
0.00
Thomas Brandt 
Quiella 3
 
63
450
0.00
Imke Harms 
Cornettina HB
 
63
059
0.00
Malin Weiß 
Ballerina 325
 
63
813
0.00
Josch Löhden 
Lunatic 42
 
63
352
0.00
Zoe Lübsen 
Clarabella 4
 
63
617
0.00
Pauline Huber 
Fine Collina
 
63
100
0.00
Carsten Schröder 
Caera Top
 
-
714
ret.
Carsten Schröder 
Ignis von Rubin
 
-
162
ret.
Nicole Philipp 
Captain Cool 13
 
Richter: Hans-Joachim Giebel
Christian Schlicht