Westergellersen Springturnier
12 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
346
9.30
Sofie Svensson 
Cieran
 
2
479
8.80
Hergen Forkert 
Cristo 16
 
3
1115
8.60
Konstanze Wachholtz 
Zuccero 7
 
4
1143
8.50
Brian Benedix 
Urient
 
5
389
8.40
Tobias Clar 
Coleman S
 
6
710
8.20
Tobias Clar 
I'm Miss Possible V
 
6
976
8.20
Kate-Elisabeth Lewis 
Santina 69
 
8
956
8.00 (8.1)
Kevin Martsch 
Quiwi's Stolz
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
567
9.00
Thilo Schulz 
Edradour 3
 
2
877
8.70
Harm Lahde 
Oak Grove's Volunteer
 
2
549
8.70
Amelie Ottens 
Dizzy Mizz Lizzy
 
4
620
8.50
Harm Lahde 
Fipi N
 
5
247
8.40
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Catdaddy
 
6
619
8.20
Sarah Kleineberg 
Fine Lucy S
 
7
172
8.10
Diarmuid Howley 
Carbol VA
 
8
751
8.00
Thilo Schulz 
Ladykracher 35
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
628
7.90 (8.4)
Sofie Svensson 
Forino 6
 
17
679
7.90 (8.4)
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Grenadier Top
 
19
841
7.80 (7.9)
Jörg Möller 
Mister Zinedine
 
19
092
7.80
Brian Benedix 
Cabat VA
 
21
987
7.60 (8.1)
Mette Samuli 
Secret Love 20
 
21
1068
7.60 (7.9)
Diarmuid Howley 
Uriga VA
 
21
875
7.60 (8.2)
Harm Lahde 
Oak Grove's Oligarch
 
24
879
7.50 (8)
Julia Plate 
Obora's Cartagena
 
24
396
7.50 (8)
Thomas Miesner 
Comedian P
 
24
434
7.50 (8)
Hergen Forkert 
Cordanos
 
24
1060
7.50 (8.1)
Thomas Brandt 
U2 6
 
28
199
7.40 (7.9)
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Carlsson HC
 
28
1096
7.40 (7.9)
Jan Kuhring 
Vito 60
 
30
562
7.30 (7.8)
Thilo Schulz 
Dubalu
 
30
658
7.30 (7.8)
Antonia Neuburg 
Glam of India
 
32
475
7.20 (7.7)
Finn Brunckhorst 
Crime Time 11
 
33
868
7.10 (7.6)
Josef Wulf 
No No Never 4
 
34
791
7.00 (7.5)
Emelie Theuerkauf 
Logano W
 
35
599
6.80 (8)
Sofie Svensson 
Expression from Second Life Z
 
36
554
6.70 (7.3)
Jörg Möller 
Don Cor
 
36
707
6.70 (7.2)
Kevin Lensky 
Hylanderhof's Kanta Lou
 
38
415
5.80 (6.8)
Jörg Möller 
Contharga
 
39
959
0.00
Andreas Dibowski 
Quizzle
 
39
991
0.00
Monica Thiemann 
Sigtuna ET
 
39
730
0.00
Ricardo Saarloos 
Jewel of Luidam
 
-
1066
ret.
Dania Koop 
Untouchable 33
 
-
634
el.
Thomas Brandt 
Frieda 299
 
Richter: Dieter Rippe
Christian Schlicht