PLS Wilkenburg
1.Abt.Restaurant 7 Berge / Kai Schubert 2.Abt.B&B. Markenagentur 3.Abt.Glende Gartenbau
08 Springprüfung Kl.L TL
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
443
0.00 / 48.53
Olaf Buchholz 
Lady Pezi 4
 
2
620
0.00 / 52.35
Vivien Perdeck 
Shiny Shutterfly
 
3
208
0.00 / 52.91
Marlene Hamma 
Clarissa 140
 
4
464
0.00 / 53.80
Laurens Hugers 
Little foot 55
 
5
085
0.00 / 54.54
Celina Finster 
Call me Roger
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
691
0.00 / 52.01
Josefine Hamma 
Valentina's Secret
 
2
475
0.00 / 52.65
Mandy Marcheel 
Lorkato M
 
3
744
0.00 / 53.26
Wolf-Christian Zimmermann 
Caja 25
 
4
426
0.00 / 53.94
Tamara Legros 
Just a Lucky Body
 
5
602
0.00 / 54.69
Nicole Vogelei 
Samiah 2
 
 
 
Abteilung: 3
 
1
454
0.00 / 52.21
Pia Werner 
Le Minion B
 
2
433
0.00 / 52.88
Olaf Buchholz 
Kiss me 19
 
3
103
0.00 / 53.71
Wiebke Bartling 
Captain Carl B
 
4
655
0.00 / 54.03
Christin Arnecke 
Stakko 7
 
5
170
0.00 / 55.98
Anna-Luisa Gottschalk 
Chameur 152
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6
469
0.00 / 57.34
Jennifer Gattermann 
Lollypopp 8
 
17
073
0.00 / 57.83
Alena White 
Caitino
 
18
397
0.00 / 58.60
Christin Arnecke 
Grey Top's Boy
 
18
578
0.00 / 58.60
Charlotte Bömeke 
Quito 42
 
20
099
0.00 / 58.71
Malin Bente 
Cantara 85
 
21
707
0.00 / 59.68
Emma Pauline Rössig 
Vilja 11
 
22
525
0.00 / 60.88
Merle Uekermann 
Pomme Royale SH
 
23
378
0.00 / 62.54
Wilhelm Hornbostel 
Ghanya Nava
 
24
165
0.00 / 65.48
Felix Eckardt 
Chacco Titan
 
25
683
4.00 / 55.43
Louise Prüfer 
Thekla V
 
26
589
4.00 / 57.47
Ulrike Cooper 
Ruby Lips
 
27
007
4.00 / 57.77
Anna-Luisa Gottschalk 
Aladien
 
28
483
4.00 / 57.93
Henrike Werhahn 
Luis 75
 
29
664
4.00 / 59.18
Jennifer Weiterer 
Stella Polaris
 
30
569
4.00 / 60.69
Marja Niemann 
Quiletta 3
 
31
485
4.00 / 63.00
Josefine Hamma 
Luka-Boy vd Oudemolen
 
32
547
4.00 / 63.38
Jörg Möller 
Quax 86
 
33
565
5.00 / 67.52
Myriem Funke 
Quicki H.O.
 
34
160
7.00 / 76.07
Alana Foth 
Cesano's Pilgrim
 
35
646
8.00 / 51.01
Kira Weißbrich 
Sotschi 9
 
36
171
8.00 / 51.93
Marion Nahrgang 
Champ de Luxe
 
37
660
8.00 / 63.08
Dine Hoffmann 
Starlight 337
 
38
162
8.00 / 66.91
Charlotte Bömeke 
Cesimo
 
39
194
9.00 / 67.10
Yvonne Widera 
Chicago 144
 
40
407
12.00 / 59.78
Jennifer Philipps-Pordzik 
Honey Bee 4
 
41
441
21.00 / 83.54
Alena White 
Lady de la Lil
 
-
436
ret.
Romina Drechsler 
La Galette
 
-
424
el.
Viktoria Ringe 
Iskia 14
 
-
484
el.
Julia Rühmes 
Luk's Limited Edition
 
-
477
el.
Anna-Sophia Heuer 
Löwenherz B 2
 
Richter: Jan Crome-Sperling