PLS Wilkenburg
1.Abt Peter Schneider 2.Abt Peter Schneider
10 Springprüfung Kl.M** TL
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
325
0.00 / 58.08
Frank Plock 
Elja A
 
2
599
0.00 / 60.68
Christopher Bartels 
Samantha 191
 
3
147
0.00 / 61.21
Wolfgang Behnke 
Cattle Berry
 
4
423
0.00 / 63.67
Frank Plock 
Is Alice
 
5
678
0.00 / 64.87
Frederik Schmitz 
Sydney PJ
 
6
281
0.00 / 67.28
Luisa Försterling 
Dakira Deluxe
 
7
630
0.00 / 70.02
Imke Harms 
Simbayo Boy
 
8
451
0.00 / 71.72
Söhnke Wenzel 
Lausebub
 
9
411
0.00 / 72.75
Sina Dierking 
Hylanderhof's Bahrain
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
384
0.00 / 60.26
Frank Plock 
Glorietta 6
 
2
544
0.00 / 61.04
Nicole Könemann 
Quasimodo 21
 
3
650
0.00 / 62.75
Joachim Winter 
Sputnik 102
 
4
311
0.00 / 64.84
Carsten Titsch 
Donna I
 
5
358
0.00 / 66.27
Carsten Titsch 
Fireball 36
 
6
096
0.00 / 69.18
Carsten Biermann 
Cancela
 
7
088
0.00 / 70.94
Joachim Winter 
Calmanda
 
8
057
0.00 / 72.21
Ferdinand Kähn 
Bernie 16
 
9
265
0.00 / 72.95
Carsten Thiesing 
Credo 29
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
600
0.00 / 73.11
Pawel Jurkowski 
Sambuco 45
 
20
250
0.00 / 73.52
Carsten Thiesing 
Cosima 223
 
21
460
1.00 / 76.10
Heiko Tietze 
Light My Fire 3
 
22
351
1.00 / 79.46
Robin Hilgner 
Fido Dido 4
 
23
355
4.00 / 59.61
Stefan Gerhardt 
Fine Edition 2
 
24
237
4.00 / 60.89
Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg 
Cooper 132
 
25
712
4.00 / 65.66
Thomas Nordhorn 
Vita 19
 
26
466
4.00 / 67.25
Dieter Smitz 
Liz 43
 
27
607
4.00 / 67.35
Enrico Süßenbach 
Sarastro IV
 
28
256
4.00 / 68.05
Patricia Lindenberg 
Count Crossy
 
29
573
4.00 / 68.47
Thorsten Röhr 
Quinta Sophie
 
30
518
4.00 / 68.89
Imke Harms 
Periboy
 
31
253
4.00 / 70.25
Leona Marie Kamolz 
Costner 2
 
32
175
4.00 / 70.96
Klaus Runge 
Chapeau S 2
 
33
487
4.00 / 72.63
Carsten Titsch 
Maccario B
 
34
373
4.00 / 73.99
Juliane Kallis 
George Grey 2
 
35
697
5.00 / 79.28
Dieter Smitz 
Van Tao RCG
 
36
125
8.00 / 62.77
Carsten Biermann 
Cäsar 205
 
37
166
8.00 / 63.69
Julius Meyer 
Chaccolina
 
38
348
8.00 / 74.18
Enrico Süßenbach 
Fiba 2
 
39
041
8.00 / 74.60
Ferdinand Kähn 
Balou's Grandessa
 
40
609
9.00 / 76.01
Joachim Winter 
Scala 31
 
41
159
10.00 / 82.45
Ronald Sandbrink 
Cerdous
 
42
146
12.00 / 72.32
Fabian Baust 
Catoka
 
43
507
12.00 / 74.11
Philipp Visser 
Ninja Fighter
 
44
649
12.00 / 74.29
Lisa-Sophie Frieling 
Springfield 18
 
45
138
14.00 / 96.37
Dieter Smitz 
Cat Casey
 
46
446
16.00 / 71.72
Zoltan Szalai 
Lancelot 395
 
47
157
17.00 / 78.55
Fabian Baust 
Cera 42
 
48
657
19.00 / 86.97
Christin Arnecke 
Stan 42
 
49
027
21.00 / 76.16
Carsten Schröder 
Asti Top
 
-
069
ret.
Söhnke Wenzel 
Cabestan
 
-
089
ret.
Zoltan Szalai 
Calmera 3
 
-
303
ret.
Paula-Marie Frieling 
Diego W
 
-
545
ret.
Klaus Runge 
Quassina R
 
-
179
el.
Marie Wittemeier 
Charming Boy 54
 
Richter: Jürgen Mund
Jan Crome-Sperling