PLS Wilkenburg
CarUnion
11 Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
318
65.00 / 55.06
Frank Plock 
Eclips 2
 
2
153
65.00 / 59.55
Dieter Smitz 
Cellato
 
3
275
65.00 / 59.99
Carsten Biermann 
Cyprina 3
 
4
544
65.00 / 60.44
Nicole Könemann 
Quasimodo 21
 
5
223
65.00 / 62.24
Ronald Sandbrink 
Codex K
 
6
156
65.00 / 63.59
Jannes Niemann-Laue 
Cephala Orea
 
7
057
65.00 / 66.16
Ferdinand Kähn 
Bernie 16
 
8
345
65.00 / 66.35
Frank Plock 
Fantasie 309
 
9
351
65.00 / 67.27
Robin Hilgner 
Fido Dido 4
 
10
598
65.00 / 68.27
Myriem Funke 
Salitano H.O.
 
11
396
63.00 / 60.10
Heiko Tietze 
Grey Top
 
12
528
63.00 / 60.96
Juliane Kallis 
Prima Vera 19
 
13
088
63.00 / 69.93
Joachim Winter 
Calmanda
 
14
055
62.00 / 68.41
Enrico Süßenbach 
Bella Ragazza 3
 
15
365
61.00 / 71.87
Pawel Jurkowski 
For me 18
 
16
319
60.00 / 57.86
Frank Plock 
Edorette
 
17
134
59.00 / 60.51
Nadine Legros 
Cassilia 4
 
18
247
59.00 / 65.08
Carsten Titsch 
Corrafina
 
19
232
59.00 / 66.65
Magnus Bäte 
Contalia
 
20
372
58.00 / 58.61
Imke Harms 
Gatsby L
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
21
681
58.00 / 71.91
Hauke Buchholz 
Sympaticus B
 
22
175
57.00 / 64.00
Klaus Runge 
Chapeau S 2
 
23
411
57.00 / 66.37
Sina Dierking 
Hylanderhof's Bahrain
 
24
385
56.00 / 66.24
Saskia Sophie Kunz 
Go on's Gisela
 
25
462
56.00 / 68.28
Nicole Philipp 
Linus NR
 
26
188
56.00 / 68.62
Julien Ernst 
Chester 248
 
27
653
56.00 / 72.78
Wolfgang Stahmleder 
Stakkadom
 
28
678
56.00 / 88.11
Frederik Schmitz 
Sydney PJ
 
29
355
55.00 / 62.75
Stefan Gerhardt 
Fine Edition 2
 
30
041
54.00 / 60.07
Ferdinand Kähn 
Balou's Grandessa
 
31
727
53.00 / 71.37
Jannes Niemann-Laue 
Zitah N
 
32
458
52.00 / 63.85
Matthias Bahr 
Lex Largo
 
33
142
51.00 / 76.30
Darius Zand 
Catano 33
 
34
186
50.00 / 64.44
Oliver Tüpker 
Cherry Blue 2
 
35
654
50.00 / 81.84
Wolfgang Stahmleder 
Stakkasblue
 
36
722
49.00 / 58.74
Ferdinand Kähn 
Zarafina
 
37
179
48.00 / 85.85
Marie Wittemeier 
Charming Boy 54
 
38
053
39.00 / 68.94
Steffen Meerboth 
Belazza
 
39
147
39.00 / 80.03
Wolfgang Behnke 
Cattle Berry
 
40
688
25.00 / 52.58
Carsten Titsch 
Ugaulin du Bosquetiau
 
41
172
25.00 / 58.40
Dieter Smitz 
Champorado Affair
 
42
250
25.00 / 60.64
Carsten Thiesing 
Cosima 223
 
43
712
25.00 / 61.32
Thomas Nordhorn 
Vita 19
 
44
599
25.00 / 61.77
Christopher Bartels 
Samantha 191
 
45
630
25.00 / 62.05
Imke Harms 
Simbayo Boy
 
46
573
25.00 / 62.74
Thorsten Röhr 
Quinta Sophie
 
47
607
25.00 / 63.67
Enrico Süßenbach 
Sarastro IV
 
48
174
25.00 / 68.86
Carsten Thiesing 
Chanou 3
 
49
011
22.00 / 69.90
Lisa-Sophie Frieling 
Ambassador 71
 
50
311
21.00 / 63.22
Carsten Titsch 
Donna I
 
51
216
18.00 / 62.43
Pawel Jurkowski 
Clintorado
 
52
166
17.00 / 85.60
Julius Meyer 
Chaccolina
 
53
574
16.00 / 63.87
Kim Sanja Waschatz 
Quintero 26
 
54
096
16.00 / 65.66
Carsten Biermann 
Cancela
 
55
337
15.00 / 65.97
Nicole Philipp 
Escalido 4
 
-
507
el.
Philipp Visser 
Ninja Fighter
 
-
253
el.
Leona Marie Kamolz 
Costner 2
 
-
286
el.
Maike Bernstorf 
Dassima 2
 
Richter: Dieter Rippe
Jan Crome-Sperling