PLS Wilkenburg
meravis
15 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
275
0.00 / 37.97
im Stechen
Carsten Biermann 
Cyprina 3
 
2
292
0.00 / 38.54
im Stechen
Antonia Neuburg 
Diablotin Copine G
 
3
528
4.00 / 37.64
im Stechen
Juliane Kallis 
Prima Vera 19
 
4
319
4.00 / 38.35
im Stechen
Frank Plock 
Edorette
 
5
372
4.00 / 39.04
im Stechen
Imke Harms 
Gatsby L
 
6
250
4.00 / 47.48
im Stechen
Carsten Thiesing 
Cosima 223
 
7
396
8.00 / 41.62
im Stechen
Heiko Tietze 
Grey Top
 
8
318
1.00 / 83.05
Frank Plock 
Eclips 2
 
9
731
1.00 / 84.55
Björn Biedermann 
Calico Joe 2
 
10
040
4.00 / 74.36
Alexandra Eckhoff 
Balou's Bazooka
 
11
599
4.00 / 75.78
Christopher Bartels 
Samantha 191
 
12
153
4.00 / 76.03
Dieter Smitz 
Cellato
 
13
527
4.00 / 76.92
Antonia Neuburg 
Prestige 140
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
688
4.00 / 77.49
Carsten Titsch 
Ugaulin du Bosquetiau
 
15
172
4.00 / 79.27
Dieter Smitz 
Champorado Affair
 
16
134
4.00 / 79.63
Nadine Legros 
Cassilia 4
 
17
557
4.00 / 80.12
Friso Bormann 
Qufocolo crazy stud
 
18
216
5.00 / 83.37
Pawel Jurkowski 
Clintorado
 
19
174
5.00 / 85.29
Carsten Thiesing 
Chanou 3
 
20
223
6.00 / 87.02
Ronald Sandbrink 
Codex K
 
21
678
7.00 / 92.54
Frederik Schmitz 
Sydney PJ
 
22
028
8.00 / 79.06
Tobias Clar 
ATC's Ajaccio
 
23
041
8.00 / 79.12
Ferdinand Kähn 
Balou's Grandessa
 
24
025
8.00 / 79.79
Hedda Roggenbuck 
Asti 93
 
25
186
8.00 / 81.01
Oliver Tüpker 
Cherry Blue 2
 
26
390
8.00 / 82.25
Fabian Clar 
Gordon's Gin
 
27
598
11.00 / 107.88
Myriem Funke 
Salitano H.O.
 
28
732
17.00 / 100.27
Björn Biedermann 
Capo 22
 
-
096
ret.
Carsten Biermann 
Cancela
 
-
147
ret.
Wolfgang Behnke 
Cattle Berry
 
-
335
ret.
Luisa Försterling 
Eric B
 
-
355
ret.
Stefan Gerhardt 
Fine Edition 2
 
-
573
ret.
Thorsten Röhr 
Quinta Sophie
 
-
487
ret.
Carsten Titsch 
Maccario B
 
-
511
ret.
Hedda Roggenbuck 
Otto 156
 
-
365
ret.
Pawel Jurkowski 
For me 18
 
-
629
ret.
Imke Harms 
Simbayo
 
-
345
ret.
Frank Plock 
Fantasie 309
 
Richter: Jürgen Mund
Jan Crome-Sperling